Green

Splits

4.7km 75m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Daniel Weaver SJDE B12 29:46
2nd Tom Wood SBS B11 34:12
3rd Paul Shannon DEE M55 36:08
4th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 37:54
5th Mike Smithard DEE M65 38:00
6th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 38:06
7th Lawrence Eccles IND M21 38:12
8th Samuel Amey FALL B13 39:09
9th Aled Pal DEE B11 40:40
10th Callum Crocker DEE M21 40:51
11th Pete Owens DEE M55 41:24
12th Paul Challender DEE M35 41:45
13th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 42:16
14th Chris Barnes     42:52
15th Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 43:44
16th Darren Baker DEE M45 44:18
17th Jack Blanchflower MT B13 44:33
18th Reg Simpson DEE M65 47:03
19th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B12 48:16
20th Charlie Jordan FALL B12 49:20
21st Oliver Roome MT B13 53:38
22nd Benjamin Amey FALL B13 54:28
23rd Pat Moody DEE W55 57:14
24th Mark Wright DEE M50 58:08
25th Simon Crocker DEE M55 59:00
26th Angus Currie FALL B13 61:30
27th Joy Irvine DEE W55 62:12
28th Jessica de Sousa FALL G11 63:26
29th Chris Browning DEE M55 65:03
30th Peter Milivojev CDLH B12 69:53
31st Bob Elmes DEE M70 74:49
rtd Harry Simpson FALL B12  
w11 Nathanael Horton FALL B11 34:50
w11 m15 Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 41:13
m7 John Neilson IND M55 44:41

Light green

Splits

3.8km 50m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B10 27:15
2nd Sam Cross BIRK B11 29:26
3rd Ryan Whittaker FALL B12 33:16
4th Harry Brown FALL B11 34:38
5th James Ketel FALL B9 34:42
6th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B10 35:31
7th David Whieldon IND M50 35:52
8th Arthur Beare MT B10 36:10
9th Alex Knowles BRID B10 36:55
10th Joseph Hebbert FALL B8 37:17
11th Harry Kerr MT B11 37:54
12th Oliver Smyth FALL B9 38:00
13th Rahul Panniker MT B11 39:02
14th Emma Weaver DEE G9 39:20
15th Michael Round DEE M60 39:42
16th Tom Ledger BRID B10 40:06
17th Kara Morris SBS G13 40:46
18th Benjamin Kyd FALL B9 41:13
19th Louisa Crossley ind W45 41:31
20th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 41:48
21st Alexander Pegg FALL B9 43:23
22nd Dawn Williams DEE W45 43:51
23rd Rory Allen FALL B11 43:59
24th Alain Kyd FALL M45 44:50
25th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B10 45:15
26th Eddie Holley SBS B11 46:02
27th Katie Wilson DEE G9 47:26
28th Ben Marshall BRID B10 49:06
29th Cameron Ackroyd SBS B13 49:14
30th Henry Baylis FALL B8 51:51
31st Charlotte Watson SBS G12 51:55
32nd Raymond Win MT B11 52:11
33rd Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE B12 52:26
34th Bethan Jordan FALL G9 52:39
35th John Mills DEE M70 52:56
36th Isobel Jones DEE G13 54:35
37th Clare Crocker DEE W55 55:18
38th Freddie Clitheroe FALL B11 56:18
39th Meg Owens DEE W55 58:21
40th Carmel Burke IND W45 60:15
41st Milly Collins FALL G8 60:52
42nd Stuart Williams BRID B10 61:45
43rd Rebecca Wells BRID G10 65:41
44th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 68:37
45th Euan Tarpey MT B10 100:44
rtd Samuel Housley FALL B9  
rtd Zoe Dunn FALL G11  
m3 Pippa Wyer FALL G12 40:45

Orange

Splits

3.1km 40m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams BRID B8 27:23
2nd Brian Williams DEE M45 29:45
3rd Hannah Irvine   W21 37:29
4th Tanisha Neupane FALL G11 40:28
5th Aden Husseyn BIRK B9 40:29
6th Toby Ward FALL B11 40:32
7th Mark Toney IND M35 44:27
8th Ailsa Hay FALL G10 44:49
9th Sonia Challender Ind W35 47:06
10th Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B10 47:14
11th Philip Wood SBS B10 49:09
12th Kyle Allan FALL B9 51:24
13th James Paulson FALL B10 52:40
14th Elinor Jones DEE G10 54:16
15th Megan Francis FALL G10 55:56
16th Sam Pilkington FALL B8 73:40
17th Elliot Casey BIRK B12 74:08
18th Harry Buxton FALL B10 74:50
19th Ayush Gopaul BRID B10 80:48
20th Scott Martin BRID B10 80:53
21st Jack Rowley SBS B10 84:41
rtd Andrew Paulson FALL B10  
m7-14 Anay Shah CDLH B9 49:30
m11-15 Thomas Lees CDLH B8 69:21

Yellow

Splits

2.1km 20m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon MKT B0 13:21
2nd Micheal Edwardes FALL B8 15:11
3rd Shivank Sharma BIRK B10 16:20
4th Jacob Tarbatt BRID B7 16:54
5th Adam Cousins MT B6 16:59
6th Emily Bowes MKT G6 17:35
7th Nieve Evans MKT G6 17:37
8th Rebecca Lambe FALL G8 18:18
n/c Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 18:46
n/c Gianfranco Olazo SBS B6 18:47
9th Jack Wheelhouse BRID B7 19:33
n/c Ben Cutler MKT B4 19:37
n/c Rhys Fidling MKT B4 19:59
n/c William Simmons MKT B4 20:01
n/c Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 20:03
10th Jack Anderson BIRK B8 21:12
n/c Ben Whieldon MKT B4 21:46
11th Jacob Shanahan DEE B5 21:52
12th Ruby Burnham FALL G8 22:03
13th Isla Barnes IND   22:11
14th Andrew Collins DEE B5 22:40
15th Matthew Ledger BRID B7 22:55
16th Ellie Pilkington FALL G10 23:03
17th Joseph Kennedy BRID B7 23:49
18th Frankie Wadbrook Mclay   M9 24:03
19th Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B7 24:44
20th Aela Challender DEE G4 24:46
21st Elliot Barker BRID B7 27:45
22nd Cameron Deegan Ind M10 27:46
23rd Eben Higginbottom   M7 29:02
24th Jonathan Corner MT B6 31:04
n/c Lydia Williams SBS G6 34:16
n/c Nia Townsend SBS G6 34:42
25th Harry & Lynne Wright DEE B3 37:30
26th Alice Grange SBS G7 38:14
27th Alyssa Kouyate CDLH G7 46:27
28th Hadin Saghir MT B6 48:12
n/c Matilda Price MKT G4 48:15
n/c Emily Shone MKT G4 48:38
m9 Micheal Edwardes FALL B8 16:22
w6 Owen Fidling MKT B5 19:22
m8 Joshua Bell MT B6 22:43
m10 Thomas Clarke SBS B8 24:14
m4-11 Connor Bell HELS B7 24:33
m8 Rueben Woods IND B4 38:55
m8 Nathan Williams MT B7 41:37
m8 Callun Mentha MT B6 44:47
m8 Rohan Brown MT B6 48:11

White

Splits

1.4km 15m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
n/c James Taylor SBS B6 7:41
1st Edward Riley MKT B4 8:24
2nd Ben Whieldon MKT B4 8:25
3rd Libby Hudson MKT G5 9:38
4th William Simmons MKT B4 9:53
5th Rhys Fidling MKT B4 9:55
6th Freddie Robinson CCOE B6 10:34
7th thomas Hailey CCOE B6 11:21
8th Declan Wilcox CCOE B6 11:55
9th Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 12:12
10th Gianfranco Olazo SBS B6 12:13
11th Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G6 12:41
12th Joshua Ritzema MKT B4 13:11
13th Ben Cutler MKT B4 13:14
14th Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 13:24
15th Thomas Ashurst CCOE B6 13:36
n/c Stevie Lane SBS B5 13:45
16th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G6 14:14
17th Nicole McKenzi CCOE G6 15:24
18th Ethan Bell MKT B5 16:04
19th Owen Fidling MKT B5 16:05
20th Summer Buchanna CCOE G6 16:06
21st Monty Robson MKT B5 16:09
22nd Hannah Buteux   G5 16:38
23rd Alisha Sanderson Ind G4 17:57
24th James Buteux   B2 18:03
25th Nia Townsend SBS G6 20:15
26th Lydia Williams SBS G6 20:16
27th Matilda Price MKT G4 20:36
28th Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G6 20:44
29th Emily Shone MKT G4 20:45
30th Amber Peate MKT G4 20:55
31st James Kettle MKT B5 21:21
32nd Harry Williams MKT B5 21:32
33rd Nicola Jones IND G3 24:06
34th Heather Rose Hall   G5 24:07
35th Robin Glover DEE B4 24:09
m1 James Taylor SBS B6 18:01
m1 Stevie Lane SBS B5 18:04