Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Lawrence Eccles IND M21 0:20
1st= Tom Wood SBS B11 0:20
3rd= Aled Pal DEE B11 0:21
3rd= Cameron Ackroyd SBS B13 0:21
5th= Sam Cross BIRK B11 0:22
5th= Charlie Jordan FALL B12 0:22
5th= Callum Crocker DEE M21 0:22
8th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:23
8th= Sam Williams BRID B10 0:23
8th= Emma Weaver DEE G9 0:23
8th= Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 0:23
8th= Rory Allen FALL B11 0:23
8th= Samuel Amey FALL B13 0:23
14th= Darren Baker DEE M45 0:24
14th= Daniel Weaver SJDE B12 0:24
14th= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B11 0:24
14th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:24
18th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:25
18th= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:25
18th= Nathanael Horton FALL B11 0:25
18th= Katie Wilson DEE G9 0:25
22nd Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE B12 0:26
23rd= Joseph Hebbert FALL B8 0:27
23rd= Jack Rowley SBS B10 0:27
23rd= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:27
23rd= Peter Milivojev CDLH B12 0:27
27th= Kyle Allan FALL B9 0:28
27th= Hannah Irvine W21 0:28
27th= Tom Ledger BRID B10 0:28
27th= David Whieldon IND M50 0:28
27th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B9 0:28
27th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B10 0:28
27th= Eddie Holley SBS B11 0:28
27th= James Ketel FALL B9 0:28
27th= Oliver Smyth FALL B9 0:28
27th= Alex Knowles BRID B10 0:28
27th= John Neilson IND M55 0:28
27th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:28
27th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:28
27th= Chris Barnes 0:28
41st= Kara Morris SBS G13 0:29
41st= Arthur Beare MT B10 0:29
41st= Tanisha Neupane FALL G11 0:29
41st= Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B10 0:29
41st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B10 0:29
41st= Ryan Whittaker FALL B12 0:29
41st= Ben Marshall BRID B10 0:29
41st= Bethan Jordan FALL G9 0:29
49th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:30
49th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B10 0:30
49th= Jack Blanchflower MT B13 0:30
49th= Oliver Roome MT B13 0:30
49th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G11 0:30
54th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:31
54th= Harry Brown FALL B11 0:31
54th= Raymond Win MT B11 0:31
54th= Milly Collins FALL G8 0:31
54th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B9 0:31
59th= Euan Tarpey MT B10 0:32
59th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:32
59th= Angus Currie FALL B13 0:32
59th= Stuart Williams BRID B10 0:32
59th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B12 0:32
59th= Ailsa Hay FALL G10 0:32
59th= Rahul Panniker MT B11 0:32
59th= Harry Buxton FALL B10 0:32
59th= Philip Wood SBS B10 0:32
59th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:32
59th= Megan Francis FALL G10 0:32
59th= Alexander Pegg FALL B9 0:32
71st= Charlotte Watson SBS G12 0:33
71st= Mark Wright DEE M50 0:33
71st= Jake Williams BRID B8 0:33
71st= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:33
71st= Pippa Wyer FALL G12 0:33
71st= Rebecca Wells BRID G10 0:33
77th= Benjamin Amey FALL B13 0:34
77th= Toby Ward FALL B11 0:34
79th= Elliot Casey BIRK B12 0:35
79th= Harry Kerr MT B11 0:35
79th= Scott Martin BRID B10 0:35
82nd= Henry Baylis FALL B8 0:36
82nd= Alain Kyd FALL M45 0:36
84th Chris Browning DEE M55 0:37
85th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:39
85th= Sonia Challender Ind W35 0:39
87th= Isobel Jones DEE G13 0:40
87th= Brian Williams DEE M45 0:40
89th= Louisa Crossley ind W45 0:41
89th= Mark Toney IND M35 0:41
89th= John Mills DEE M70 0:41
89th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:41
89th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:41
89th= Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:41
95th James Paulson FALL B10 0:46
96th Sam Pilkington FALL B8 0:47
97th Carmel Burke IND W45 0:49
98th Anay Shah CDLH B9 0:50
99th Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:52
100th Clare Crocker DEE W55 1:07
101st= Elinor Jones DEE G10 1:08
101st= Meg Owens DEE W55 1:08