Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Emma Weaver HELS G9 0:06
2nd= David Pal DEE M50 0:07
2nd= Nick Stafford DEE M45 0:07
2nd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B10 0:07
2nd= Lily Kenningham KS G8 0:07
2nd= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B11 0:07
2nd= Sam Cross BIRK B11 0:07
2nd= Nathanael Horton FALL B11 0:07
2nd= Connor Smith DEE B13 0:07
2nd= Harry Simpson FALL B12 0:07
2nd= Daniel Weaver SJDE B12 0:07
2nd= Laurance Eccles IND M21 0:07
2nd= Anna Harris KS G8 0:07
2nd= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:07
15th= William Sparrow CDLH B13 0:08
15th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:08
15th= Connor Smith DEE B13 0:08
15th= Libby Hudson MKT G5 0:08
15th= Johnathon Bendrey DEE M10 0:08
15th= Ailsa Hay FALL G10 0:08
15th= Philip Wood SBS B10 0:08
15th= Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 0:08
15th= Harry Kerr MT B11 0:08
15th= Jake Williams BRID B8 0:08
15th= Nieve Evans MKT G6 0:08
15th= Bethan Jordan FALL G9 0:08
15th= Kara Morris SBS G13 0:08
15th= Jack Anderson BIRK M8 0:08
15th= Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE B13 0:08
15th= Nia Townsend SBS G6 0:08
15th= Rory Allen FALL B11 0:08
15th= Ellie Pilkington FALL G10 0:08
15th= Isla Barnes IND G6 0:08
15th= Rory Downing MT B6 0:08
15th= Jacob Shanahan DEE B5 0:08
15th= Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B10 0:08
15th= Jacob Coveney FALL B9 0:08
15th= Oliver Smyth FALL B9 0:08
15th= James Kettle MKT B5 0:08
15th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B9 0:08
15th= Ben Marshall BRID B10 0:08
15th= Maddie Bunn SBS G7 0:08
15th= Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 0:08
15th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B12 0:08
15th= Samuel Amey FALL B13 0:08
15th= Joseph Herbert FALL B8 0:08
15th= Jack Blanchflower MT B13 0:08
15th= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:08
15th= Leon Foster AIRE M21 0:08
15th= John Nicholson IND M21 0:08
51st= Saskia Jones DEE G11 0:09
51st= Lucy McDonald CDLH G10 0:09
51st= Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 0:09
51st= Isobel Jones WK G13 0:09
51st= Ethan Bell MKT B5 0:09
51st= Lydia Williams SBS G6 0:09
51st= Joshua Bendrey DEE M8 0:09
51st= Benjamin Amey FALL B13 0:09
51st= Nathan Williams MT B7 0:09
51st= Aden Husseyn BIRK B9 0:09
51st= Alan Wheelhouse IND M45 0:09
51st= Megan Francis FALL G10 0:09
51st= Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G6 0:09
51st= Oliver Roome MT B13 0:09
51st= Rebecca Wells BRID G10 0:09
51st= Jessica de Sousa FALL G11 0:09
51st= Adam Cousins MT B6 0:09
51st= John Brammer DEE M55 0:09
51st= Joshua Vickers CCOE B6 0:09
51st= Chris Barnes IND M40 0:09
51st= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:09
51st= Ben Cutler MKT B4 0:09
51st= Arthur Beare MT B10 0:09
51st= Joshua Bendry DEE M10 0:09
51st= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:09
51st= Ethan Bell MKT B5 0:09
51st= Robert Verity DEE M70 0:09
51st= Alexander Pegg FALL B9 0:09
51st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B10 0:09
51st= Sam Williams BRID B10 0:09
51st= Anay Shah CDLH B9 0:09
51st= Ben Rowe IND M12 0:09
51st= Joshua Ritzema MKT B4 0:09
51st= Peter Potter DEE M60 0:09
85th= Kyle Allan FALL B9 0:10
85th= Thomas King DEE M21 0:10
85th= Nick Beare IND M45 0:10
85th= Elliot Casey BIRK B12 0:10
85th= Jack Wheelhouse BRID B7 0:10
85th= Sofia Hallwood CCOE G6 0:10
85th= Ellie Robinson HELS G9 0:10
85th= Aela Challender DEE G4 0:10
85th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:10
85th= Holly Bunn SBS G5 0:10
85th= Faye Williams SBS G5 0:10
85th= Sam Pilkington FALL B8 0:10
85th= Stuart Williams BRID B10 0:10
85th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:10
85th= John Sherwood DEE M70 0:10
85th= Kitty Jones DEE W20 0:10
85th= Henry Baylis FALL B8 0:10
85th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:10
85th= Peter Hames Fall M55 0:10
85th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:10
85th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B12 0:10
85th= Brian Williams DEE M45 0:10
85th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:10
85th= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:10
109th= Kayleigh Leonard FALL G8 0:11
109th= Beth Sloan Lancaster Uni W20 0:11
109th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:11
109th= Paul Nicholson IND M60 0:11
109th= James Taylor SBS B6 0:11
109th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:11
109th= Callun Mentha MT B6 0:11
109th= Jonathan Bendrey DEE M10 0:11
109th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:11
109th= Jack Hind Lancaster Uni M21 0:11
109th= Andrew Paulson FALL B10 0:11
109th= Edward Riley MKT B4 0:11
109th= Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:11
109th= Pauls Kure IND M21 0:11
109th= Harry Williams MKT B5 0:11
109th= Pip Liggins Lanc Uni W20 0:11
125th= Rahul Panniker MT B11 0:12
125th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:12
125th= Andrew Payne DEE M65 0:12
125th= Toby Ward FALL B11 0:12
125th= Barry Chambers DEE M65 0:12
125th= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:12
125th= Matthew Ledger BRID B7 0:12
125th= Katie Wilson WHS G9 0:12
125th= Jacob Tarbatt BRID B7 0:12
125th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:12
135th= Alain Kyd MDOC M45 0:13
135th= Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G6 0:13
135th= Declan Wilcox CCOE B6 0:13
135th= Sian Evans DEE W40 0:13
135th= James Smith DEE M65 0:13
140th= Alwin Reji SBS B7 0:14
140th= Hannah Jones IND W12 0:14
140th= Wesley Frost Lanc Uni M21 0:14
140th= Ruby Burnham FALL G8 0:14
140th= Emily Shone MKT G4 0:14
145th= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:15
145th= Ruby Walsh BRID G7 0:15
145th= Maisie Kelly SBS G6 0:15
148th= Catrin Shutt SBS G6 0:16
148th= Joanna Treasure SELOC W55 0:16
148th= Emile Stone-Bourgeios CDLH B7 0:16
148th= Max Hufton CDLH B8 0:16
152nd Hadin Saghir MT B6 0:17
153rd= Eleanor Hammer FALL G11 0:18
153rd= Freddie Robinson CCOE B6 0:18
153rd= Summer Buchanna CCOE G6 0:18
156th= John Deegan IND M50 0:19
156th= Scott Martin BRID B10 0:19
156th= Angus Currie FALL B13 0:19
159th= Teddy Jackman MT B10 0:20
159th= Martin Smith DEE M60 0:20
161st Elinor Jones WK G10 0:22
162nd Katherine Rushworth FALL G10 0:29