Green

Splits

4.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st John Embrey DEE M55 34:05
2nd Daniel Weaver SJDE B12 34:20
3rd Mike Smithard DEE M65 38:37
4th Noel Schorah DEE M55 39:53
5th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 42:13
6th Nathanael Horton FALL B11 44:11
7th Callum Crocker DEE M21 46:24
8th Samuel Amey FALL B13 46:55
9th John Kewley MDOC M50 47:20
10th Joseph Hebbert FALL B8 51:08
11th Saskia Jones 1KIN G11 51:59
12th Edward Barnard DEE M35 52:11
13th Paul Shannon DEE M55 54:14
14th Charlie Jordan FALL B12 54:57
15th Reg Simpson DEE M65 55:10
16th Sarah Bayliss SPLOT W45 55:59
17th Robert Verity DEE M75 56:10
18th Alan Wheelhouse IND M45 56:19
19th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 57:24
20th Jack Blanchflower MT B13 57:39
21st Pat Moody DEE W60 63:22
22nd Benjamin Amey FALL B13 63:52
23rd Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 64:55
24th Martin Smith DEE M60 65:05
25th Andrew Payne DEE M65 65:15
26th Pete Owens DEE M55 65:28
27th Arabella White   W21 66:10
28th Simon Crocker DEE M55 66:17
29th Louise Veasey DEE W40 66:48
30th Pete Woodall DEE M55 72:05
31st Angus Currie FALL B13 73:06
32nd Jessica de Sousa FALL G11 76:17
33rd David Whieldon IND M40 80:46
34th Adam Mackridge DEE M35 84:22
35th Denis Murphy DEE M70 84:39
36th Margaret Murphy DEE W70 86:46
37th Anne Hurrell DEE W60 103:38
m11-12 Paul Challender DEE M35 38:09
m18 Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 50:48
m20 Oliver Roome MT B13 81:41

Light Green

Splits

3.4km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Harry Simpson FALL B12 29:16
2nd Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 31:27
3rd Sam Williams BRID B10 33:11
4th George Belfield CDLH B13 34:53
5th Oliver Smyth FALL B9 35:07
6th William Sparrow CDLH B13 35:17
7th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B10 37:09
8th Benjamin Kyd FALL B9 40:06
9th Michael Round DEE M65 45:41
10th Kara Morris SBS G13 46:31
11th Lucy McDonald CDLH G10 48:25
12th Isobel Jones WK G13 48:31
13th Tim Murphy DEE M60 48:41
14th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B10 49:05
15th Peter Milivojev CDLH B12 53:18
16th Dawn Williams DEE W45 55:54
17th David Bargh DEE M65 56:03
18th Vivienne Pitcher DEE W65 56:19
19th Milly Collins FALL G8 59:50
20th Meg Owens DEE W55 60:36
21st Harry Brown FALL B11 61:36
22nd Bethan Jordan FALL G9 64:05
23rd Tom Ledger BRID B10 67:01
24th Emma Weaver HELS G9 69:38
25th Bob Roach DEE M70 72:24
26th Carmel Burke IND W45 73:55
27th Catriona Fleming DEE W50 75:56
28th Terry Harper DEE M75 78:47
29th Rebecca Wells BRID G10 79:47
30th Stuart Williams BRID B10 80:52
31st Louise Waywell Pensby W50 106:44
rtd Brian Williams DEE M45  
rtd Jake Williams BRID B8  
m4 Alex Knowles BRID B10 44:59
m14-17 Freddie Clitheroe FALL B11 67:00

Orange

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Alain Kyd FALL M45 30:24
2nd Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 33:07
3rd Aden Husseyn BIRK B9 33:38
4th Henry Baylis FALL B8 34:06
5th Callum Mentha MT B6 36:08
6th Kyle Allan FALL B9 36:49
7th Terry Burke DEE   38:41
8th Thomas Lees CDLH B8 39:21
9th Ailsa Hay FALL G10 39:30
10th Jos Barfoot CDLH B9 42:21
11th Ellie Pilkington FALL G10 45:13
12th Davina Jordan IND W40 45:51
13th Hannah Jones IND W14 47:37
14th Megan Francis FALL G10 49:39
15th Euan Tarpey MT B10 51:25
16th Harry Buxton FALL B10 54:45
17th Teddy Jackman MT B10 55:08
18th Grace Daye CDLH G10 59:02
19th Sophie Woodall DEE W20 59:09
20th Heather Glover DEE W50 61:20
21st Scott Martin BRID B10 70:04
22nd Ayush Gopaul BRID B10 70:07
23rd Rohan Brown MT B6 79:37
24th Rory Downing MT B6 81:36
25th Nathan Williams MT B7 90:41
rtd Joshua Bell MT B6  
m9 Jacob Coveney FALL B9 32:43
m5-8 Sandra Woodall DEE W50 52:13
m8-16 Anay Shah CDLH B9 74:49

Yellow

Splits

2.5km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon MKT B6 21:00
n/c Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 24:24
2nd Freddie Robinson CCOE B6 25:02
3rd Andrew Collins DEE B5 27:32
4th Jacob Tarbatt BRID B7 27:45
5th Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B7 30:38
6th Nieve Evans MKT G6 31:15
7th Jack Phillips IND M10 31:55
8th Rose Phillips IND W8 32:33
9th Matthew Ledger BRID B7 32:57
10th James Jones IND M10 33:05
11th Joseph Lynch IND M8 34:08
12th Maddie Bunn SBS G7 34:26
13th Grace Lynch IND W12 35:12
14th Emma Kyd SJP G6 37:05
15th Jack Anderson BIRK B8 39:15
16th Jacob Shanahan DEE B5 39:25
17th Thomas Ashurst CCOE B6 40:40
18th Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G6 40:49
n/c Holly Bunn SBS G5 41:58
n/c Nia Townsend SBS G6 42:09
19th Joseph Kennedy BRID B7 44:05
20th Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G6 44:17
21st Declan Wilcox CCOE B6 44:23
22nd Thomas Hailey CCOE B6 44:30
23rd Joseph Risley BRID B10 44:50
24th Joshua Vickers CCOE B6 45:47
25th Alwin Reji SBS B7 47:49
26th Ruby Walsh BRID G7 48:42
27th Alys Harrison SBS G7 48:52
28th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G6 49:40
29th Aela Challender DEE G4 51:00
30th Sam Pilkington FALL B8 53:52
31st Jack Wheelhouse BRID B7 54:38
32nd Hadin Saghir MT B6 58:24
33rd Ben Middleton CDLH B7 67:10
34th Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 85:27
rtd Michael Byrne MT B7  
m3-5 rtd Isobel Barfoot CDLH G7  
m4 rtd Emily Bowes MKT G6  
m3-13 Claudia Pagoulatou IND W40 0:03
m4 Ben Whieldon MKT B4 34:06
m4 Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 34:28
m4 William Simmons MKT B4 35:26
m5 Summer Buchanna CCOE G6 50:45
w1 m4-5 m7-12 Hemanth Bheemireddy MT B7 102:17

White

Splits

1.4km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 10:35
n/c Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 11:11
n/c Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 11:13
2nd George Crowder IND M12 14:03
3rd Joseph Lynch IND M8 14:07
4th Jack Cutler MTVS M7 14:20
5th William Simmons MKT B4 14:36
6th Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 14:52
7th Grace Lynch IND W12 15:11
8th Holly Bunn SBS G5 15:56
9th Ethan Bell MKT B5 16:18
10th Heather Hall DEE W10 16:35
11th Robin Glover DEE M10 16:37
12th Nia Townsend SBS G6 16:58
13th Rueben Woods DEE M9 16:59
14th Jasmine Woods DEE W8 18:16
15th Ben Whieldon MKT B4 22:04
16th Daniel Skidmore CCOE B5 22:20
17th Corey Beechall CCOE B5 22:21
18th Edward Warburton CCOE B5 22:22
19th Ben Cutler MKT B4 22:56
20th JoJo Crowder IND W14 23:52
21st Charlotte Telfer CCOE G5 24:16
22nd Jessica Roberts CCOE G0 24:24
23rd Joshua Ritzema MKT B4 24:32
24th Harry Williams MKT B5 27:31
25th Tia Lewis CCOE G5 28:05
26th Tyler Dunn CCOE B4 28:18
27th Joe Dobson CCOE B5 29:20
28th Miriam Crowder IND W10 29:23
29th Edward Riley MKT B4 30:08
30th Ruth Hall DEE W40 35:22
31st Alex Hall DEE M8 35:34
32nd Emily Shone MKT G4 45:48
33rd Stevie Lane SBS B5 51:01
34th Rhys Fidling MKT B4 59:06
m5-11 Owen Fidling MKT B5 60:50