Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Charlie Jordan FALL B12 0:05
2nd= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:06
2nd= Saskia Jones 1KIN G11 0:06
2nd= Harry Simpson FALL B12 0:06
2nd= Nathanael Horton FALL B11 0:06
2nd= William Sparrow CDLH B13 0:06
2nd= John Embrey DEE M55 0:06
2nd= John Kewley MDOC M50 0:06
2nd= Emma Weaver HELS G9 0:06
2nd= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:06
2nd= Daniel Weaver SJDE B12 0:06
2nd= Tom Whieldon MKT B6 0:06
2nd= Andrew Collins DEE B5 0:06
2nd= Benjamin Kyd FALL B9 0:06
2nd= Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 0:06
16th= Alex Knowles BRID B10 0:07
16th= Nathan Williams MT B7 0:07
16th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B10 0:07
16th= Harry Buxton FALL B10 0:07
16th= Ethan Bell MKT B5 0:07
16th= Kara Morris SBS G13 0:07
16th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:07
16th= Thomas Lees CDLH B8 0:07
16th= Catriona Fleming DEE W50 0:07
16th= Stuart Williams BRID B10 0:07
16th= Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 0:07
16th= Harry Brown FALL B11 0:07
16th= Declan Wilcox CCOE B6 0:07
16th= Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 0:07
16th= Rueben Woods DEE M9 0:07
16th= Joshua Ritzema MKT B4 0:07
16th= Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 0:07
16th= Thomas Hailey CCOE B6 0:07
16th= Milly Collins FALL G8 0:07
16th= Jacob Tarbatt BRID B7 0:07
16th= William Simmons MKT B4 0:07
16th= Sam Williams BRID B10 0:07
16th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:07
16th= David Whieldon IND M40 0:07
16th= Samuel Amey FALL B13 0:07
16th= Maddie Bunn SBS G7 0:07
16th= Alan Wheelhouse IND M45 0:07
16th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:07
16th= Callum Crocker DEE M21 0:07
16th= Benjamin Amey FALL B13 0:07
16th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:07
16th= Alys Harrison SBS G7 0:07
16th= Nieve Evans MKT G6 0:07
16th= Joseph Kennedy BRID B7 0:07
16th= Thomas Ashurst CCOE B6 0:07
16th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:07
16th= Joseph Hebbert FALL B8 0:07
53rd= Ailsa Hay FALL G10 0:08
53rd= Freddie Robinson CCOE B6 0:08
53rd= Arabella White W21 0:08
53rd= Euan Tarpey MT B10 0:08
53rd= Alwin Reji SBS B7 0:08
53rd= Oliver Smyth FALL B9 0:08
53rd= Rory Downing MT B6 0:08
53rd= Grace Daye CDLH G10 0:08
53rd= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:08
53rd= Ayush Gopaul BRID B10 0:08
53rd= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:08
53rd= Jacob Coveney FALL B9 0:08
53rd= Kyle Allan FALL B9 0:08
53rd= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:08
53rd= Aela Challender DEE G4 0:08
53rd= Megan Francis FALL G10 0:08
53rd= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B11 0:08
53rd= Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 0:08
53rd= Ben Cutler MKT B4 0:08
53rd= Peter Milivojev CDLH B12 0:08
53rd= Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G6 0:08
53rd= Holly Bunn SBS G5 0:08
53rd= Heather Hall DEE W10 0:08
53rd= Ben Whieldon MKT B4 0:08
53rd= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B10 0:08
53rd= Matthew Ledger BRID B7 0:08
53rd= Harry Williams MKT B5 0:08
53rd= Lucy McDonald CDLH G10 0:08
53rd= Oliver Roome MT B13 0:08
53rd= Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B7 0:08
53rd= Pete Woodall DEE M55 0:08
53rd= Jack Blanchflower MT B13 0:08
53rd= James Jones IND M10 0:08
86th= Hannah Jones IND W14 0:09
86th= Heather Glover DEE W50 0:09
86th= Jacob Shanahan DEE B5 0:09
86th= Hadin Saghir MT B6 0:09
86th= William Simmons MKT B4 0:09
86th= Emma Kyd SJP G6 0:09
86th= Joseph Risley BRID B10 0:09
86th= Ben Whieldon MKT B4 0:09
86th= Ben Middleton CDLH B7 0:09
86th= Holly Bunn SBS G5 0:09
86th= Tom Ledger BRID B10 0:09
86th= Jasmine Woods DEE W8 0:09
86th= George Belfield CDLH B13 0:09
86th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B9 0:09
86th= Ellie Pilkington FALL G10 0:09
86th= Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:09
86th= Robert Verity DEE M75 0:09
86th= Sarah Bayliss SPLOT W45 0:09
86th= Isobel Jones WK G13 0:09
86th= Edward Riley MKT B4 0:09
86th= Davina Jordan IND W40 0:09
86th= Henry Baylis FALL B8 0:09
86th= Terry Burke DEE 0:09
86th= Sophie Woodall DEE W20 0:09
86th= Scott Martin BRID B10 0:09
86th= Jos Barfoot CDLH B9 0:09
112th= Michael Round DEE M65 0:10
112th= Alain Kyd FALL M45 0:10
112th= Jack Anderson BIRK B8 0:10
112th= Rebecca Wells BRID G10 0:10
112th= Frederick Kingsland SBS B6 0:10
112th= Nia Townsend SBS G6 0:10
112th= George Crowder IND M12 0:10
112th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:10
112th= Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 0:10
112th= Callum Mentha MT B6 0:10
112th= Louise Waywell Pensby W50 0:10
112th= Teddy Jackman MT B10 0:10
112th= Ruby Walsh BRID G7 0:10
125th= Jack Wheelhouse BRID B7 0:11
125th= Joshua Vickers CCOE B6 0:11
125th= Stevie Lane SBS B5 0:11
125th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:11
125th= Adam Mackridge DEE M35 0:11
125th= Summer Buchanna CCOE G6 0:11
125th= Dawn Williams DEE W45 0:11
125th= Jack Cutler MTVS M7 0:11
125th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:11
125th= Angus Currie FALL B13 0:11
125th= Joseph Lynch IND M8 0:11
125th= Robin Glover DEE M10 0:11
125th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:11
125th= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W65 0:11
125th= Bethan Jordan FALL G9 0:11
125th= David Bargh DEE M65 0:11
125th= Andrew Payne DEE M65 0:11
125th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:11
125th= Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 0:11
144th= Martin Smith DEE M60 0:12
144th= Sam Pilkington FALL B8 0:12
144th= Tim Murphy DEE M60 0:12
144th= Margaret Murphy DEE W70 0:12
144th= Pat Moody DEE W60 0:12
144th= Sandra Woodall DEE W50 0:12
144th= Jack Phillips IND M10 0:12
151st= Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G6 0:13
151st= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:13
151st= Nia Townsend SBS G6 0:13
154th= Ruth Hall DEE W40 0:14
154th= Grace Lynch IND W12 0:14
154th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:14
154th= Rose Phillips IND W8 0:14
154th= Rohan Brown MT B6 0:14
159th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G6 0:15
160th Ailbe Clerkin MKT B4 0:16
161st= Tia Lewis CCOE G5 0:17
161st= Charlotte Telfer CCOE G5 0:17
161st= Hemanth Bheemireddy MT B7 0:17
164th= Joseph Lynch IND M8 0:18
164th= Meg Owens DEE W55 0:18
166th Emily Shone MKT G4 0:19
167th= JoJo Crowder IND W14 0:21
167th= Jessica Roberts CCOE G0 0:21
167th= Miriam Crowder IND W10 0:21
170th Tyler Dunn CCOE B4 0:23
171st= Edward Warburton CCOE B5 0:24
171st= Alex Hall DEE M8 0:24
173rd= Daniel Skidmore CCOE B5 0:28
173rd= Grace Lynch IND W12 0:28
173rd= Jessica de Sousa FALL G11 0:28
176th Corey Beechall CCOE B5 0:29
177th Joe Dobson CCOE B5 0:34
178th Rhys Fidling MKT B4 34:02