Split times for LG1

...return to index

3km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (73) 2 (53) 3 (60) 4 (61) 5 (48) 6 (54) 7 (55) 8 (51) 9 (63) 10 (71) 11 (78) 12 (65) (F)
1st Dan Weaver
Three Legs of Dan
Sir John Deane's College 3 - Mixed Open   22:38 0:00
0:00
2:21 (6th)
2:21 (6th)
3:23 (4th=)
1:02 (2nd)
4:12 (3rd)
0:49 (2nd)
6:20 (2nd)
2:08 (1st)
9:04 (2nd)
2:44 (2nd)
11:19 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
13:33 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
14:31 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
16:42 (1st)
2:11 (11th)
18:54 (1st)
2:12 (1st=)
21:09 (1st)
2:15 (8th)
22:14 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
22:38 (1st)
0:24 (10th=)
2nd Sara Campbell
Mickle Trafford 4
Mickle Trafford Primary 2 - Open   22:53 0:00
0:00
2:04 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
4:02 (1st)
0:57 (6th=)
6:18 (1st)
2:16 (2nd)
9:03 (1st)
2:45 (3rd)
12:05 (2nd)
3:02 (3rd)
14:29 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
15:37 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd=)
16:55 (2nd)
1:18 (1st)
19:28 (2nd)
2:33 (3rd=)
21:18 (2nd)
1:50 (1st)
22:29 (2nd)
1:11 (5th)
22:53 (2nd)
0:24 (10th=)
3rd Ryan Whittaker
FALL 2
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   27:00 0:00
0:00
2:10 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
3:13 (2nd)
1:03 (3rd)
4:21 (5th)
1:08 (13th)
6:50 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
10:22 (4th)
3:32 (6th)
13:04 (4th)
2:42 (2nd)
16:53 (4th)
3:49 (13th)
18:09 (4th)
1:16 (5th)
20:46 (4th)
2:37 (13th)
23:19 (3rd)
2:33 (3rd=)
25:23 (3rd)
2:04 (3rd)
26:41 (3rd)
1:18 (8th)
27:00 (3rd)
0:19 (2nd)
4th Cahan O'Driscoll
Birkenhead School
Birkenhead School 3 - Mixed Open   27:51 0:00
0:00
2:06 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
3:17 (3rd)
1:11 (6th=)
4:10 (2nd)
0:53 (4th)
6:45 (3rd)
2:35 (5th)
9:44 (3rd)
2:59 (4th)
12:54 (3rd)
3:10 (4th)
16:07 (3rd)
3:13 (8th)
17:30 (3rd)
1:23 (7th)
20:35 (3rd)
3:05 (14th)
23:37 (4th)
3:02 (8th)
25:54 (4th)
2:17 (9th)
27:28 (4th)
1:34 (13th)
27:51 (4th)
0:23 (5th=)
5th Sam Housley
FALL 4
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   28:23 0:00
0:00
2:42 (8th)
2:42 (8th)
3:48 (7th)
1:06 (5th)
4:35 (7th)
0:47 (1st)
7:02 (5th)
2:27 (3rd)
12:51 (8th)
5:49 (12th)
16:44 (5th=)
3:53 (8th)
19:16 (5th)
2:32 (4th)
20:56 (5th)
1:40 (11th)
22:35 (5th)
1:39 (2nd=)
24:47 (5th)
2:12 (1st=)
26:56 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
28:02 (5th)
1:06 (2nd=)
28:23 (5th)
0:21 (3rd)
6th Jack Blanchflower
Merchants 1
Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   29:09 0:00
0:00
5:09 (14th)
5:09 (14th)
6:23 (14th)
1:14 (8th)
7:15 (14th)
0:52 (3rd)
9:57 (12th)
2:42 (7th)
12:36 (7th)
2:39 (1st)
17:01 (7th)
4:25 (10th)
19:54 (6th)
2:53 (6th)
21:06 (7th)
1:12 (4th)
22:45 (6th)
1:39 (2nd=)
25:22 (6th)
2:37 (5th)
27:29 (6th)
2:07 (4th)
28:45 (6th)
1:16 (6th=)
29:09 (6th)
0:24 (10th=)
7th Ben Amey
FALL 1
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   29:29 0:00
0:00
3:11 (11th)
3:11 (11th)
4:27 (10th)
1:16 (9th)
5:29 (9th=)
1:02 (10th)
8:06 (7th)
2:37 (6th)
11:54 (5th)
3:48 (8th)
16:44 (5th=)
4:50 (11th)
19:56 (7th)
3:12 (7th)
21:04 (6th)
1:08 (2nd=)
22:57 (7th)
1:53 (7th)
25:42 (7th)
2:45 (6th)
27:55 (7th)
2:13 (6th=)
29:11 (7th)
1:16 (6th=)
29:29 (7th)
0:18 (1st)
8th Kitty Jones
Jones Contingent
1st Kinnerton Scouts 2 - Open   30:05 0:00
0:00
3:21 (13th)
3:21 (13th)
4:38 (11th)
1:17 (10th)
5:43 (11th)
1:05 (11th)
9:08 (8th)
3:25 (11th=)
12:11 (6th)
3:03 (5th)
17:10 (8th)
4:59 (12th)
20:00 (8th)
2:50 (5th)
21:20 (8th)
1:20 (6th)
23:00 (8th)
1:40 (4th)
25:57 (8th)
2:57 (7th)
28:20 (8th)
2:23 (10th)
29:43 (8th)
1:23 (10th=)
30:05 (8th)
0:22 (4th)
9th Ben Marshall
BHS 2
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open   35:23 0:00
0:00
2:15 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
3:26 (6th)
1:11 (6th=)
4:20 (4th)
0:54 (5th)
10:50 (13th)
6:30 (17th)
16:29 (10th)
5:39 (11th)
19:56 (10th)
3:27 (6th=)
23:30 (10th)
3:34 (9th)
25:03 (10th)
1:33 (9th)
26:48 (9th)
1:45 (5th)
31:02 (9th)
4:14 (13th)
33:36 (9th)
2:34 (12th)
34:57 (9th)
1:21 (9th)
35:23 (9th)
0:26 (13th)
10th Rory Allen
FALL 5
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   37:05 0:00
0:00
2:30 (7th)
2:30 (7th)
4:04 (8th)
1:34 (12th)
5:22 (8th)
1:18 (15th)
9:54 (11th)
4:32 (15th)
17:05 (13th)
7:11 (15th)
20:32 (12th)
3:27 (6th=)
23:02 (9th)
2:30 (3rd)
25:02 (9th)
2:00 (14th)
26:54 (10th)
1:52 (6th)
33:43 (12th)
6:49 (16th)
35:36 (11th)
1:53 (2nd)
36:42 (10th)
1:06 (2nd=)
37:05 (10th)
0:23 (5th=)
11th Dawn Williams
BHS 5
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open   37:36 0:00
0:00
3:18 (12th)
3:18 (12th)
4:55 (12th)
1:37 (13th=)
6:07 (12th)
1:12 (14th)
9:32 (9th)
3:25 (11th=)
13:52 (9th)
4:20 (9th)
17:56 (9th)
4:04 (9th)
25:24 (12th)
7:28 (17th)
27:01 (12th)
1:37 (10th)
29:10 (12th)
2:09 (9th=)
32:33 (10th)
3:23 (10th)
35:23 (10th)
2:50 (14th)
37:00 (11th)
1:37 (14th=)
37:36 (11th)
0:36 (17th)
12th Jessica DeSousa
FALL 3
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   37:56 0:00
0:00
2:57 (9th)
2:57 (9th)
4:22 (9th)
1:25 (11th)
5:29 (9th=)
1:07 (12th)
12:12 (15th)
6:43 (18th)
16:34 (11th)
4:22 (10th)
19:59 (11th)
3:25 (5th)
23:35 (11th)
3:36 (10th=)
25:28 (11th)
1:53 (12th=)
27:35 (11th)
2:07 (8th)
33:15 (11th)
5:40 (14th)
35:56 (12th)
2:41 (13th)
37:33 (12th)
1:37 (14th=)
37:56 (12th)
0:23 (5th=)
13th Harry Kerr
Merchants 5
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   39:35 0:00
0:00
6:33 (17th)
6:33 (17th)
8:11 (17th)
1:38 (15th)
9:08 (16th)
0:57 (6th=)
13:07 (16th)
3:59 (14th)
16:48 (12th)
3:41 (7th)
22:01 (13th)
5:13 (13th)
26:00 (13th)
3:59 (14th)
29:17 (13th)
3:17 (16th)
31:33 (13th)
2:16 (12th)
35:22 (13th)
3:49 (11th)
37:49 (13th)
2:27 (11th)
39:12 (13th)
1:23 (10th=)
39:35 (13th)
0:23 (5th=)
14th Alain Kyd
FALL 11
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   44:49 0:00
0:00
3:07 (10th)
3:07 (10th)
5:28 (13th)
2:21 (18th)
6:29 (13th)
1:01 (8th=)
9:51 (10th)
3:22 (10th)
21:03 (16th)
11:12 (16th)
26:58 (15th)
5:55 (16th)
31:22 (15th)
4:24 (15th)
33:15 (15th)
1:53 (12th=)
35:24 (14th)
2:09 (9th=)
39:25 (14th)
4:01 (12th)
42:31 (14th)
3:06 (15th)
44:20 (14th)
1:49 (16th)
44:49 (14th)
0:29 (15th)
15th Raymond Win
Merchants 4
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   47:21 0:00
0:00
5:27 (15th)
5:27 (15th)
7:23 (15th)
1:56 (17th)
8:56 (15th)
1:33 (16th)
11:55 (14th)
2:59 (9th)
18:43 (14th)
6:48 (14th)
24:03 (14th)
5:20 (15th)
29:53 (14th)
5:50 (16th)
32:18 (14th)
2:25 (15th)
35:28 (15th)
3:10 (15th)
41:52 (15th)
6:24 (15th)
45:02 (15th)
3:10 (16th)
46:54 (15th)
1:52 (17th)
47:21 (15th)
0:27 (14th)
16th Peter Milivojev
CDLH 4
Cheadle Hulme 3 - Mixed Open   58:23 0:00
0:00
6:12 (16th)
6:12 (16th)
7:49 (16th)
1:37 (13th=)
9:33 (17th)
1:44 (17th)
13:13 (17th)
3:40 (13th)
19:57 (15th)
6:44 (13th)
37:58 (16th)
18:01 (17th)
41:34 (16th)
3:36 (10th=)
45:50 (16th)
4:16 (17th)
49:01 (16th)
3:11 (16th)
52:11 (16th)
3:10 (9th)
56:30 (16th)
4:19 (17th)
58:00 (16th)
1:30 (12th)
58:23 (16th)
0:23 (5th=)
rtd Scott Martin
BHS 4
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open     0:00
0:00
32:13 (18th)
32:13 (18th)
33:59 (18th)
1:46 (16th)
36:18 (18th)
2:19 (18th)
42:34 (18th)
6:16 (16th)
98:34 (17th)
56:00 (17th)
103:51 (17th)
5:17 (14th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
w5 w9 Josh Stapleton
CDLH 1
Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   27:19 0:00
0:00
2:18 (5th)
2:18 (5th)
3:23 (4th=)
1:05 (4th)
4:24 (6th)
1:01 (8th=)
7:17 (6th)
2:53 (8th)

-----
13:23
-----
17:02
3:39 (12th)
18:27
1:25 (8th)

-----
23:29
-----
25:42
2:13 (6th=)
26:49
1:07 (4th)
27:19
0:30 (16th)