Split times for LG2

...return to index

3.1km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (60) 2 (46) 3 (72) 4 (77) 5 (42) 6 (54) 7 (55) 8 (51) 9 (63) 10 (62) 11 (78) 12 (65) (F)
1st Sam Amey
FALL 1
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   20:29 0:00
0:00
1:27 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
0:55 (1st=)
3:32 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
7:17 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
9:44 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
12:26 (1st)
2:42 (4th)
13:37 (1st)
1:11 (6th)
15:12 (1st)
1:35 (10th=)
17:31 (1st)
2:19 (3rd)
19:10 (1st)
1:39 (2nd=)
20:07 (1st)
0:57 (2nd)
20:29 (1st)
0:22 (9th)
2nd Harry Simpson
FALL 2
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   20:37 0:00
0:00
1:37 (4th=)
1:37 (4th=)
2:32 (2nd=)
0:55 (1st=)
3:52 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
5:16 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
8:03 (2nd)
2:47 (3rd)
11:12 (2nd)
3:09 (7th)
13:44 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
14:47 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd)
15:51 (2nd)
1:04 (1st)
17:48 (2nd)
1:57 (1st)
19:22 (2nd)
1:34 (1st)
20:18 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
20:37 (2nd)
0:19 (2nd=)
3rd Nathaneal Horton
FALL 9
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   22:02 0:00
0:00
1:34 (3rd)
1:34 (3rd)
2:37 (4th)
1:03 (3rd=)
4:34 (3rd)
1:57 (9th)
5:51 (3rd)
1:17 (2nd)
8:49 (3rd)
2:58 (6th)
11:43 (3rd)
2:54 (3rd)
14:30 (3rd)
2:47 (6th)
15:24 (3rd)
0:54 (1st)
16:47 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
19:03 (3rd)
2:16 (2nd)
20:42 (3rd)
1:39 (2nd=)
21:45 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd=)
22:02 (3rd)
0:17 (1st)
4th Liz Jackson
Mickle Trafford 4
Mickle Trafford Primary 2 - Open   25:02 0:00
0:00
1:50 (8th)
1:50 (8th)
3:04 (7th)
1:14 (9th=)
4:55 (6th)
1:51 (6th)
6:36 (5th)
1:41 (10th)
9:47 (5th)
3:11 (11th)
13:04 (5th)
3:17 (8th=)
15:35 (4th)
2:31 (1st)
16:42 (4th)
1:07 (5th)
18:11 (4th)
1:29 (4th)
21:21 (4th)
3:10 (13th)
23:16 (4th)
1:55 (7th)
24:33 (4th)
1:17 (10th=)
25:02 (4th)
0:29 (15th=)
5th Pauly-D Jones
Jones Contingent
1st Kinnerton Scouts 2 - Open   25:38 0:00
0:00
1:46 (7th)
1:46 (7th)
2:56 (6th)
1:10 (6th)
4:44 (4th)
1:48 (5th)
6:10 (4th)
1:26 (6th=)
9:13 (4th)
3:03 (7th)
12:14 (4th)
3:01 (4th)
16:12 (5th)
3:58 (16th)
17:26 (5th)
1:14 (8th=)
18:58 (5th)
1:32 (5th)
21:40 (5th)
2:42 (7th)
23:37 (5th)
1:57 (8th)
25:09 (5th)
1:32 (16th)
25:38 (5th)
0:29 (15th=)
6th Charlie Jordan
FALL 2
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   25:40 0:00
0:00
2:27 (11th)
2:27 (11th)
3:51 (11th)
1:24 (12th=)
5:31 (9th)
1:40 (4th)
7:00 (7th=)
1:29 (8th)
9:49 (6th)
2:49 (4th)
13:53 (8th)
4:04 (13th)
16:38 (7th)
2:45 (5th)
17:52 (6th)
1:14 (8th=)
19:25 (6th)
1:33 (6th=)
22:12 (6th)
2:47 (10th)
24:13 (6th)
2:01 (9th)
25:21 (6th)
1:08 (8th)
25:40 (6th)
0:19 (2nd=)
7th Will Sparrow
CDLH 1
Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   25:41 0:00
0:00
2:38 (12th=)
2:38 (12th=)
4:12 (15th)
1:34 (14th=)
5:43 (11th)
1:31 (3rd)
7:06 (9th)
1:23 (3rd)
9:51 (7th)
2:45 (2nd)
14:01 (9th)
4:10 (14th)
17:20 (9th)
3:19 (12th)
18:24 (9th)
1:04 (3rd)
19:58 (9th)
1:34 (8th=)
22:26 (9th)
2:28 (4th)
24:18 (7th)
1:52 (6th)
25:22 (7th)
1:04 (6th)
25:41 (7th)
0:19 (2nd=)
8th Oliver Roome
Merchants 1
Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   26:07 0:00
0:00
1:52 (9th)
1:52 (9th)
3:13 (8th)
1:21 (11th)
5:06 (7th)
1:53 (7th=)
7:29 (12th)
2:23 (14th)
10:33 (9th)
3:04 (8th)
13:40 (6th)
3:07 (5th=)
16:29 (6th)
2:49 (7th)
17:55 (7th)
1:26 (11th)
19:29 (7th)
1:34 (8th=)
22:18 (7th)
2:49 (11th)
24:28 (8th=)
2:10 (11th)
25:46 (9th)
1:18 (12th)
26:07 (8th)
0:21 (6th=)
9th Dave Whieldon
Mickle Trafford 4
Mickle Trafford Primary 2 - Open   26:10 0:00
0:00
2:44 (14th)
2:44 (14th)
3:57 (12th)
1:13 (8th)
5:50 (12th)
1:53 (7th=)
7:16 (11th)
1:26 (6th=)
10:42 (10th)
3:26 (13th)
13:49 (7th)
3:07 (5th=)
16:55 (8th)
3:06 (10th)
18:07 (8th)
1:12 (7th)
19:42 (8th)
1:35 (10th=)
22:23 (8th)
2:41 (6th)
24:28 (8th=)
2:05 (10th)
25:45 (8th)
1:17 (10th=)
26:10 (9th)
0:25 (11th=)
10th Oliver Smyth
FALL 7
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   27:43 0:00
0:00
2:57 (16th)
2:57 (16th)
4:03 (14th)
1:06 (5th)
7:37 (16th)
3:34 (17th)
10:10 (15th)
2:33 (15th)
13:01 (15th)
2:51 (5th)
16:18 (14th)
3:17 (8th=)
19:23 (14th)
3:05 (9th)
20:28 (13th)
1:05 (4th)
21:44 (11th)
1:16 (2nd)
24:30 (11th)
2:46 (9th)
26:19 (11th)
1:49 (5th)
27:22 (10th)
1:03 (3rd=)
27:43 (10th)
0:21 (6th=)
11th George Belfield
CDLH 1
Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   27:56 0:00
0:00
2:50 (15th)
2:50 (15th)
4:01 (13th)
1:11 (7th)
6:17 (13th)
2:16 (13th)
8:01 (13th)
1:44 (11th)
11:08 (12th)
3:07 (10th)
15:00 (11th)
3:52 (12th)
18:03 (11th)
3:03 (8th)
19:20 (10th)
1:17 (10th)
21:05 (10th)
1:45 (12th)
23:50 (10th)
2:45 (8th)
26:02 (10th)
2:12 (12th)
27:26 (11th)
1:24 (14th=)
27:56 (11th)
0:30 (17th)
12th Saskia Jones
Jones Contingent
1st Kinnerton Scouts 2 - Open   29:04 0:00
0:00
1:43 (6th)
1:43 (6th)
3:19 (9th)
1:36 (16th)
5:23 (8th)
2:04 (12th)
6:48 (6th)
1:25 (5th)
10:13 (8th)
3:25 (12th)
15:18 (12th)
5:05 (16th)
18:43 (13th)
3:25 (14th)
20:11 (11th)
1:28 (12th)
22:06 (12th)
1:55 (15th)
25:10 (12th)
3:04 (12th)
27:23 (12th)
2:13 (13th)
28:45 (12th)
1:22 (13th)
29:04 (12th)
0:19 (2nd=)
13th Arthur Beare
Merchants 1
Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   30:53 0:00
0:00
2:08 (10th)
2:08 (10th)
3:32 (10th)
1:24 (12th=)
5:32 (10th)
2:00 (10th)
7:07 (10th)
1:35 (9th)
11:53 (13th)
4:46 (17th)
15:21 (13th)
3:28 (10th)
18:41 (12th)
3:20 (13th)
20:26 (12th)
1:45 (14th)
23:03 (13th)
2:37 (16th)
26:55 (13th)
3:52 (15th)
29:12 (13th)
2:17 (14th)
30:28 (13th)
1:16 (9th)
30:53 (13th)
0:25 (11th=)
14th Angus Currie
FALL 1
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   33:14 0:00
0:00
1:37 (4th=)
1:37 (4th=)
2:51 (5th)
1:14 (9th=)
4:54 (5th)
2:03 (11th)
7:00 (7th=)
2:06 (12th)
10:53 (11th)
3:53 (15th)
14:38 (10th)
3:45 (11th)
17:46 (10th)
3:08 (11th)
23:15 (14th)
5:29 (16th)
25:01 (14th)
1:46 (13th)
28:51 (14th)
3:50 (14th)
31:46 (14th)
2:55 (16th)
32:53 (14th)
1:07 (7th)
33:14 (14th)
0:21 (6th=)
15th Ailsa Hay
FALL 6
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   41:19 0:00
0:00
3:10 (17th)
3:10 (17th)
4:44 (17th)
1:34 (14th=)
7:27 (15th)
2:43 (15th)
11:08 (16th)
3:41 (17th)
15:34 (16th)
4:26 (16th)
22:28 (16th)
6:54 (17th)
26:31 (16th)
4:03 (17th)
28:12 (15th)
1:41 (13th)
30:57 (15th)
2:45 (17th)
36:17 (15th)
5:20 (17th)
39:17 (15th)
3:00 (17th)
40:54 (15th)
1:37 (17th)
41:19 (15th)
0:25 (11th=)
16th Lucy McDonald
CDLH 2
Cheadle Hulme 4 - Years 9-11   42:14 0:00
0:00
2:38 (12th=)
2:38 (12th=)
4:42 (16th)
2:04 (17th)
7:02 (14th)
2:20 (14th)
9:10 (14th)
2:08 (13th)
12:41 (14th)
3:31 (14th)
16:58 (15th)
4:17 (15th)
26:22 (15th)
9:24 (18th)
32:06 (16th)
5:44 (17th)
34:00 (16th)
1:54 (14th)
37:57 (16th)
3:57 (16th)
40:26 (16th)
2:29 (15th)
41:50 (16th)
1:24 (14th=)
42:14 (16th)
0:24 (10th)
w3 Sam Williams
BHS1
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   23:23 0:00
0:00
1:29 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd=)

-----
5:22
-----
8:27
3:05 (9th)
11:14
2:47 (2nd)
13:52
2:38 (3rd)
16:00
2:08 (15th)
17:33
1:33 (6th=)
20:07
2:34 (5th)
21:55
1:48 (4th)
22:58
1:03 (3rd=)
23:23
0:25 (11th=)
m10-11 Andy Paulson
FALL 8
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   86:31 0:00
0:00
4:03 (18th)
4:03 (18th)
11:58 (18th)
7:55 (18th)
14:59 (17th)
3:01 (16th)
17:53 (17th)
2:54 (16th)
25:08 (17th)
7:15 (18th)
48:21 (17th)
23:13 (18th)
52:11 (17th)
3:50 (15th)
68:22 (17th)
16:11 (18th)
75:04 (17th)
6:42 (18th)

-----

-----
85:57
-----
86:31
0:34 (18th)