W

...return to index

1.5km

Pos Name Team School Relay Age Class Time
1st Johnathan Bendrey Chess Champions Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   8:12
2nd Thomas Hailey CC 4 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   8:40
3rd Tom Whieldon Mickle Trafford 1 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:18
4th Ben Whieldon Mickle Trafford 2 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:37
5th Emily Bowes Mickle Trafford 2 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:42
6th Maria Bird/Lauren Roberts CC 3 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:47
7th Ben Cutler Mickle Trafford 5 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:49
8th Rueben Woods St John's & Charles Darwin St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   10:06
9th Charlotte Green St Bridget's Team B St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:11
10th Emma Hughes St Bridget's Team A St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:12
11th Thomas Hailey CC1 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:23
12th Corey Beechall CC 4 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:28
13th George Crowder Chess Champions Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   10:30
14th Ethan Bell Mickle Trafford 1 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:35
15th Elena Marquez St Bridget's Team A St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:36
16th Joshua Ritzema Mickle Trafford 3 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:39
17th Isla Barnes St Bridget's Team A St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:57
18th William Simmons Mickle Trafford 3 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:00
19th Holly Bunn St Brigid's Primary I St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   11:12
20th= Emma Kyd St John's & Charles Darwin St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   11:20
20th= Chantelle Walehaine CC1 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:20
22nd Millie Rose CC 5 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:23
23rd Miriam Crowder DEETERMINED DEE 1 - Primary Schools   11:31
24th Joshua Bendrey Chess Champions Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   11:34
25th Miriam Alaziz St Bridget's Team B St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   11:39
26th Jacob Shanahan DEEWHIZZ DEE 1 - Primary Schools   11:42
27th Emily Bowes Mickle Trafford 1 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:46
28th Jack Cutler Mickle Trafford 5 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   12:11
29th= Libby Hudson Mickle Trafford 2 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   12:14
29th= Heather Hall DEETERMINED DEE 1 - Primary Schools   12:14
31st Johannah Crowder DEETERMINED DEE 1 - Primary Schools   12:34
32nd Andrew Collins DEEWHIZZ DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:09
33rd Heather Hall DEEGIRLS DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:28
34th Joshua Vickers CC 2 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   13:33
35th Jessica Roberts CC 5 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   13:38
36th Aela Challender DEEGIRLS DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:41
37th Jasmine Woods St John's & Charles Darwin St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   14:02
38th Lydia Williams St Brigid's Primary I St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   14:07
39th Nia Townsend St Brigid's Primary I St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   14:34
40th Ailbe Clerkin Mickle Trafford 3 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   16:03
41st Tia Lewis CC 4 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   16:12
42nd Tyler Dunn CC 3 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:19
43rd Charlotte Telfer CC 5 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:22
44th Sofia Hallwood CC 2 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:26
45th Declan Wilcox CC 2 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   19:04
46th Emily Shone Mickle Trafford 5 Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   19:52
47th Nicola Jones DEEGIRLS DEE 1 - Primary Schools   22:23
48th Robin Glover DEEWHIZZ DEE 1 - Primary Schools   24:16
m1 Olivia Nixon St Bridget's Team B St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   9:52
m5 Freddie Robinson CC1 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:03
w3 Oscar Birkin/Joe Dobson CC 3 Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   21:57