Split times for W

...return to index

1.5km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (74) 2 (75) 3 (76) 4 (67) 5 (68) 6 (66) 7 (56) 8 (69) 9 (70) 10 (65) (F)
1st Johnathan Bendrey
Chess Champions
Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   8:12 0:00
0:00
0:16 (1st=)
0:16 (1st=)
0:56 (1st)
0:40 (9th=)
2:09 (1st)
1:13 (3rd)
3:22 (1st)
1:13 (2nd=)
4:46 (1st)
1:24 (16th=)
5:22 (1st)
0:36 (3rd)
5:41 (1st)
0:19 (9th)
6:16 (1st)
0:35 (4th)
7:07 (1st)
0:51 (4th=)
7:49 (1st)
0:42 (10th=)
8:12 (1st)
0:23 (8th=)
2nd Thomas Hailey
CC 4
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   8:40 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd=)
0:35 (3rd=)
1:16 (2nd=)
0:41 (12th=)
2:38 (3rd)
1:22 (10th=)
3:59 (3rd)
1:21 (12th)
5:20 (2nd)
1:21 (12th=)
5:50 (2nd)
0:30 (1st)
6:07 (2nd)
0:17 (4th=)
6:39 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
7:33 (2nd)
0:54 (9th=)
8:11 (2nd)
0:38 (2nd)
8:40 (2nd)
0:29 (30th=)
3rd Tom Whieldon
Mickle Trafford 1
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:18 0:00
0:00
1:29 (33rd)
1:29 (33rd)
2:03 (27th)
0:34 (1st)
3:12 (15th)
1:09 (1st)
4:24 (11th)
1:12 (1st)
5:35 (3rd)
1:11 (1st)
6:10 (3rd)
0:35 (2nd)
6:28 (3rd)
0:18 (7th=)
7:22 (3rd)
0:54 (26th=)
8:12 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd)
8:58 (3rd)
0:46 (19th=)
9:18 (3rd)
0:20 (2nd)
4th Ben Whieldon
Mickle Trafford 2
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:37 0:00
0:00
1:35 (38th)
1:35 (38th)
2:13 (31st=)
0:38 (6th=)
3:27 (20th)
1:14 (4th)
4:40 (15th)
1:13 (2nd=)
5:54 (8th)
1:14 (2nd)
6:32 (4th)
0:38 (4th=)
6:49 (5th)
0:17 (4th=)
7:45 (6th=)
0:56 (28th=)
8:34 (6th)
0:49 (1st=)
9:15 (4th)
0:41 (6th=)
9:37 (4th)
0:22 (4th=)
5th Emily Bowes
Mickle Trafford 2
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:42 0:00
0:00
0:47 (17th)
0:47 (17th)
1:36 (15th)
0:49 (30th=)
3:14 (16th)
1:38 (28th)
4:39 (14th)
1:25 (18th=)
6:02 (9th)
1:23 (15th)
6:43 (8th)
0:41 (10th=)
6:59 (7th)
0:16 (2nd=)
7:36 (4th)
0:37 (5th=)
8:32 (4th=)
0:56 (13th=)
9:17 (5th)
0:45 (17th=)
9:42 (5th)
0:25 (12th=)
6th Maria Bird/Lauren Roberts
CC 3
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:47 0:00
0:00
0:40 (7th)
0:40 (7th)
1:16 (2nd=)
0:36 (2nd=)
2:44 (6th)
1:28 (21st=)
4:09 (6th)
1:25 (18th=)
5:47 (4th)
1:38 (23rd)
6:40 (6th=)
0:53 (29th=)
7:05 (8th)
0:25 (29th)
7:50 (8th)
0:45 (10th=)
8:44 (7th)
0:54 (9th=)
9:28 (7th)
0:44 (13th=)
9:47 (6th)
0:19 (1st)
7th Ben Cutler
Mickle Trafford 5
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   9:49 0:00
0:00
1:36 (39th)
1:36 (39th)
2:13 (31st=)
0:37 (4th=)
3:24 (19th)
1:11 (2nd)
4:38 (13th)
1:14 (4th)
5:53 (7th)
1:15 (3rd=)
6:33 (5th)
0:40 (7th=)
6:47 (4th)
0:14 (1st)
7:43 (5th)
0:56 (28th=)
8:32 (4th=)
0:49 (1st=)
9:20 (6th)
0:48 (24th=)
9:49 (7th)
0:29 (30th=)
8th Rueben Woods
St John's & Charles Darwin
St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   10:06 0:00
0:00
0:46 (15th=)
0:46 (15th=)
1:45 (22nd)
0:59 (41st)
3:07 (12th)
1:22 (10th=)
4:27 (12th)
1:20 (10th=)
5:52 (6th)
1:25 (18th)
6:45 (9th)
0:53 (29th=)
7:13 (10th)
0:28 (32nd=)
7:59 (9th)
0:46 (12th=)
8:55 (8th)
0:56 (13th=)
9:39 (8th)
0:44 (13th=)
10:06 (8th)
0:27 (19th=)
9th Charlotte Green
St Bridget's Team B
St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:11 0:00
0:00
1:32 (36th)
1:32 (36th)
2:12 (29th=)
0:40 (9th=)
3:34 (25th=)
1:22 (10th=)
4:56 (20th)
1:22 (13th=)
6:14 (11th)
1:18 (6th=)
6:52 (10th)
0:38 (4th=)
7:15 (11th)
0:23 (19th=)
8:13 (10th)
0:58 (32nd=)
9:04 (9th=)
0:51 (4th=)
9:47 (10th)
0:43 (12th)
10:11 (9th)
0:24 (11th)
10th Emma Hughes
St Bridget's Team A
St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:12 0:00
0:00
1:34 (37th)
1:34 (37th)
2:17 (37th)
0:43 (19th=)
3:35 (27th=)
1:18 (7th)
4:54 (19th)
1:19 (8th=)
6:16 (13th)
1:22 (14th)
6:54 (11th)
0:38 (4th=)
7:16 (12th)
0:22 (14th=)
8:15 (12th)
0:59 (34th)
9:06 (11th)
0:51 (4th=)
9:46 (9th)
0:40 (4th=)
10:12 (10th)
0:26 (16th=)
11th Thomas Hailey
CC1
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:23 0:00
0:00
1:31 (34th=)
1:31 (34th=)
2:12 (29th=)
0:41 (12th=)
3:39 (31st)
1:27 (17th=)
5:12 (23rd=)
1:33 (25th)
6:32 (15th)
1:20 (9th=)
7:21 (15th)
0:49 (23rd=)
7:41 (16th)
0:20 (10th)
8:33 (16th)
0:52 (23rd=)
9:25 (14th)
0:52 (7th=)
10:01 (11th)
0:36 (1st)
10:23 (11th)
0:22 (4th=)
12th Corey Beechall
CC 4
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:28 0:00
0:00
1:31 (34th=)
1:31 (34th=)
2:16 (36th)
0:45 (23rd=)
3:32 (24th)
1:16 (5th=)
5:13 (25th)
1:41 (30th)
6:33 (16th)
1:20 (9th=)
7:22 (16th)
0:49 (23rd=)
7:38 (15th)
0:16 (2nd=)
8:34 (17th)
0:56 (28th=)
9:26 (15th)
0:52 (7th=)
10:06 (13th=)
0:40 (4th=)
10:28 (12th)
0:22 (4th=)
13th George Crowder
Chess Champions
Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   10:30 0:00
0:00
1:37 (40th)
1:37 (40th)
2:14 (34th=)
0:37 (4th=)
3:37 (30th)
1:23 (15th)
4:52 (18th)
1:15 (5th)
6:11 (10th)
1:19 (8th)
6:55 (12th)
0:44 (15th=)
7:12 (9th)
0:17 (4th=)
8:14 (11th)
1:02 (36th=)
9:23 (13th)
1:09 (26th=)
10:04 (12th)
0:41 (6th=)
10:30 (13th)
0:26 (16th=)
14th Ethan Bell
Mickle Trafford 1
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:35 0:00
0:00
1:25 (32nd)
1:25 (32nd)
2:13 (31st=)
0:48 (29th)
3:46 (33rd=)
1:33 (26th)
5:14 (26th)
1:28 (20th)
6:34 (17th)
1:20 (9th=)
7:24 (17th)
0:50 (25th=)
7:48 (17th)
0:24 (25th=)
8:22 (13th)
0:34 (3rd)
9:22 (12th)
1:00 (18th)
10:06 (13th=)
0:44 (13th=)
10:35 (14th)
0:29 (30th=)
15th Elena Marquez
St Bridget's Team A
St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:36 0:00
0:00
0:41 (8th)
0:41 (8th)
1:22 (7th)
0:41 (12th=)
2:43 (4th=)
1:21 (8th=)
4:02 (5th)
1:19 (8th=)
6:15 (12th)
2:13 (39th)
6:56 (13th)
0:41 (10th=)
7:29 (13th)
0:33 (42nd)
8:30 (14th)
1:01 (35th)
9:27 (16th)
0:57 (16th=)
10:09 (15th)
0:42 (10th=)
10:36 (15th)
0:27 (19th=)
16th Joshua Ritzema
Mickle Trafford 3
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:39 0:00
0:00
1:47 (47th)
1:47 (47th)
2:23 (41st)
0:36 (2nd=)
3:44 (32nd)
1:21 (8th=)
5:06 (21st)
1:22 (13th=)
6:21 (14th)
1:15 (3rd=)
7:03 (14th)
0:42 (12th=)
7:34 (14th)
0:31 (38th=)
8:37 (18th)
1:03 (38th)
9:32 (17th)
0:55 (11th=)
10:11 (16th)
0:39 (3rd)
10:39 (16th)
0:28 (26th=)
17th Isla Barnes
St Bridget's Team A
St Birdget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   10:57 0:00
0:00
0:42 (9th)
0:42 (9th)
1:37 (16th)
0:55 (37th)
3:06 (11th)
1:29 (24th)
4:46 (17th)
1:40 (29th)
6:43 (19th)
1:57 (30th)
7:26 (18th)
0:43 (14th)
7:49 (18th)
0:23 (19th=)
8:32 (15th)
0:43 (9th)
9:34 (18th)
1:02 (20th)
10:34 (17th=)
1:00 (37th=)
10:57 (17th)
0:23 (8th=)
18th William Simmons
Mickle Trafford 3
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:00 0:00
0:00
0:49 (21st)
0:49 (21st)
1:34 (14th)
0:45 (23rd=)
3:02 (10th)
1:28 (21st=)
4:22 (9th=)
1:20 (10th=)
5:48 (5th)
1:26 (19th)
6:40 (6th=)
0:52 (28th)
6:58 (6th)
0:18 (7th=)
7:45 (6th=)
0:47 (15th=)
9:04 (9th=)
1:19 (36th)
10:34 (17th=)
1:30 (48th)
11:00 (18th)
0:26 (16th=)
19th Holly Bunn
St Brigid's Primary I
St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   11:12 0:00
0:00
1:39 (41st)
1:39 (41st)
2:21 (40th)
0:42 (16th=)
3:48 (36th)
1:27 (17th=)
5:27 (33rd)
1:39 (28th)
6:45 (20th=)
1:18 (6th=)
7:30 (19th=)
0:45 (19th=)
7:53 (20th)
0:23 (19th=)
9:00 (23rd)
1:07 (40th)
10:03 (22nd)
1:03 (21st)
10:49 (21st)
0:46 (19th=)
11:12 (19th)
0:23 (8th=)
20th= Emma Kyd
St John's & Charles Darwin
St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   11:20 0:00
0:00
1:46 (46th)
1:46 (46th)
2:27 (42nd)
0:41 (12th=)
3:54 (37th)
1:27 (17th=)
5:25 (32nd)
1:31 (22nd)
6:49 (22nd)
1:24 (16th=)
7:33 (21st)
0:44 (15th=)
7:56 (21st)
0:23 (19th=)
8:58 (22nd)
1:02 (36th=)
10:07 (23rd)
1:09 (26th=)
10:51 (22nd)
0:44 (13th=)
11:20 (20th=)
0:29 (30th=)
20th= Chantelle Walehaine
CC1
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:20 0:00
0:00
0:43 (10th=)
0:43 (10th=)
1:25 (9th)
0:42 (16th=)
2:53 (8th)
1:28 (21st=)
4:17 (7th)
1:24 (17th)
7:15 (29th)
2:58 (42nd)
7:59 (27th)
0:44 (15th=)
8:21 (25th)
0:22 (14th=)
9:09 (25th)
0:48 (17th)
10:10 (24th)
1:01 (19th)
10:55 (24th)
0:45 (17th=)
11:20 (20th=)
0:25 (12th=)
22nd Millie Rose
CC 5
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:23 0:00
0:00
0:39 (6th)
0:39 (6th)
1:24 (8th)
0:45 (23rd=)
3:22 (18th)
1:58 (39th=)
5:16 (27th)
1:54 (33rd)
6:45 (20th=)
1:29 (21st=)
7:30 (19th=)
0:45 (19th=)
7:52 (19th)
0:22 (14th=)
8:50 (20th)
0:58 (32nd=)
9:56 (21st)
1:06 (23rd=)
10:54 (23rd)
0:58 (32nd=)
11:23 (22nd)
0:29 (30th=)
23rd Miriam Crowder
DEETERMINED
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   11:31 0:00
0:00
1:41 (43rd)
1:41 (43rd)
2:20 (39th)
0:39 (8th)
3:46 (33rd=)
1:26 (16th)
5:22 (29th)
1:36 (26th)
6:39 (18th)
1:17 (5th)
7:37 (22nd)
0:58 (34th=)
7:58 (22nd)
0:21 (11th=)
8:40 (19th)
0:42 (8th)
9:51 (19th)
1:11 (30th)
10:38 (19th)
0:47 (22nd=)
11:31 (23rd)
0:53 (50th)
24th Joshua Bendrey
Chess Champions
Chess Home Educators 1 - Primary Schools   11:34 0:00
0:00
0:43 (10th=)
0:43 (10th=)
1:21 (6th)
0:38 (6th=)
2:43 (4th=)
1:22 (10th=)
4:00 (4th)
1:17 (6th=)
7:00 (24th)
3:00 (43rd)
7:48 (23rd)
0:48 (22nd)
8:12 (23rd)
0:24 (25th=)
8:57 (21st)
0:45 (10th=)
9:54 (20th)
0:57 (16th=)
10:46 (20th)
0:52 (28th)
11:34 (24th)
0:48 (49th)
25th Miriam Alaziz
St Bridget's Team B
St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   11:39 0:00
0:00
0:48 (18th=)
0:48 (18th=)
1:44 (21st)
0:56 (38th)
3:35 (27th=)
1:51 (35th=)
5:32 (34th)
1:57 (36th=)
7:01 (25th)
1:29 (21st=)
7:52 (24th)
0:51 (27th)
8:14 (24th)
0:22 (14th=)
9:11 (26th)
0:57 (31st)
10:24 (26th)
1:13 (32nd)
11:14 (25th)
0:50 (26th)
11:39 (25th)
0:25 (12th=)
26th Jacob Shanahan
DEEWHIZZ
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   11:42 0:00
0:00
1:49 (48th)
1:49 (48th)
2:32 (44th)
0:43 (19th=)
4:12 (41st)
1:40 (29th=)
5:44 (36th)
1:32 (23rd=)
7:11 (27th=)
1:27 (20th)
7:58 (26th)
0:47 (21st)
8:22 (26th)
0:24 (25th=)
9:08 (24th)
0:46 (12th=)
10:17 (25th)
1:09 (26th=)
11:15 (26th)
0:58 (32nd=)
11:42 (26th)
0:27 (19th=)
27th Emily Bowes
Mickle Trafford 1
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   11:46 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd=)
0:35 (3rd=)
1:19 (4th)
0:44 (22nd)
2:35 (2nd)
1:16 (5th=)
3:58 (2nd)
1:23 (15th=)
7:55 (33rd=)
3:57 (47th)
8:35 (31st)
0:40 (7th=)
9:01 (30th=)
0:26 (30th)
9:38 (30th)
0:37 (5th=)
10:34 (27th)
0:56 (13th=)
11:25 (27th)
0:51 (27th)
11:46 (27th)
0:21 (3rd)
28th Jack Cutler
Mickle Trafford 5
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   12:11 0:00
0:00
1:01 (27th)
1:01 (27th)
1:51 (24th)
0:50 (32nd=)
3:31 (23rd)
1:40 (29th=)
5:09 (22nd)
1:38 (27th)
6:53 (23rd)
1:44 (25th)
7:55 (25th)
1:02 (38th=)
8:35 (28th)
0:40 (44th)
9:26 (29th)
0:51 (21st=)
10:48 (30th)
1:22 (37th)
11:43 (30th)
0:55 (31st)
12:11 (28th)
0:28 (26th=)
29th= Libby Hudson
Mickle Trafford 2
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   12:14 0:00
0:00
0:45 (14th)
0:45 (14th)
1:42 (20th)
0:57 (39th)
3:09 (13th)
1:27 (17th=)
4:41 (16th)
1:32 (23rd=)
7:55 (33rd=)
3:14 (44th)
8:39 (32nd)
0:44 (15th=)
9:01 (30th=)
0:22 (14th=)
9:47 (31st)
0:46 (12th=)
10:53 (31st)
1:06 (23rd=)
11:46 (31st)
0:53 (29th=)
12:14 (29th=)
0:28 (26th=)
29th= Heather Hall
DEETERMINED
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   12:14 0:00
0:00
0:16 (1st=)
0:16 (1st=)
1:20 (5th)
1:04 (44th)
3:10 (14th)
1:50 (33rd=)
5:17 (28th)
2:07 (45th)
7:11 (27th=)
1:54 (28th)
8:06 (29th)
0:55 (31st)
8:36 (29th)
0:30 (36th=)
9:23 (28th)
0:47 (15th=)
10:41 (28th)
1:18 (35th)
11:41 (29th)
1:00 (37th=)
12:14 (29th=)
0:33 (45th)
31st Johannah Crowder
DEETERMINED
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   12:34 0:00
0:00
0:57 (26th)
0:57 (26th)
1:47 (23rd)
0:50 (32nd=)
3:28 (21st=)
1:41 (31st)
5:24 (30th=)
1:56 (34th=)
7:04 (26th)
1:40 (24th)
8:02 (28th)
0:58 (34th=)
8:30 (27th)
0:28 (32nd=)
9:22 (27th)
0:52 (23rd=)
10:46 (29th)
1:24 (39th)
11:34 (28th)
0:48 (24th=)
12:34 (31st)
1:00 (51st)
32nd Andrew Collins
DEEWHIZZ
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:09 0:00
0:00
0:44 (13th)
0:44 (13th)
1:26 (10th=)
0:42 (16th=)
2:48 (7th)
1:22 (10th=)
4:18 (8th)
1:30 (21st)
8:08 (35th)
3:50 (46th)
9:10 (34th)
1:02 (38th=)
9:33 (33rd)
0:23 (19th=)
10:51 (35th)
1:18 (43rd=)
12:01 (34th)
1:10 (29th)
12:47 (32nd)
0:46 (19th=)
13:09 (32nd)
0:22 (4th=)
33rd Heather Hall
DEEGIRLS
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:28 0:00
0:00
1:51 (49th)
1:51 (49th)
2:37 (46th)
0:46 (27th=)
4:30 (43rd)
1:53 (38th)
6:33 (44th)
2:03 (40th=)
8:25 (40th)
1:52 (26th)
9:23 (38th)
0:58 (34th=)
9:52 (38th)
0:29 (34th=)
10:42 (32nd)
0:50 (19th=)
11:54 (32nd)
1:12 (31st)
12:58 (34th)
1:04 (39th=)
13:28 (33rd)
0:30 (39th=)
34th Joshua Vickers
CC 2
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   13:33 0:00
0:00
1:44 (44th)
1:44 (44th)
2:29 (43rd)
0:45 (23rd=)
4:17 (42nd)
1:48 (32nd)
6:17 (41st)
2:00 (38th)
8:23 (38th)
2:06 (34th=)
9:19 (36th=)
0:56 (32nd)
9:51 (37th)
0:32 (40th=)
10:45 (34th)
0:54 (26th=)
11:59 (33rd)
1:14 (33rd)
12:57 (33rd)
0:58 (32nd=)
13:33 (34th)
0:36 (46th=)
35th Jessica Roberts
CC 5
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   13:38 0:00
0:00
0:48 (18th=)
0:48 (18th=)
1:38 (17th=)
0:50 (32nd=)
3:28 (21st=)
1:50 (33rd=)
5:24 (30th=)
1:56 (34th=)
7:17 (30th)
1:53 (27th)
8:26 (30th)
1:09 (44th)
9:07 (32nd)
0:41 (45th)
10:43 (33rd)
1:36 (47th)
12:14 (36th)
1:31 (42nd=)
13:01 (35th)
0:47 (22nd=)
13:38 (35th)
0:37 (48th)
36th Aela Challender
DEEGIRLS
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   13:41 0:00
0:00
0:38 (5th)
0:38 (5th)
1:28 (12th=)
0:50 (32nd=)
3:19 (17th)
1:51 (35th=)
5:12 (23rd=)
1:53 (32nd)
7:27 (31st)
2:15 (40th)
9:19 (36th=)
1:52 (49th)
9:43 (36th)
0:24 (25th=)
11:00 (39th)
1:17 (42nd)
12:05 (35th)
1:05 (22nd)
13:16 (36th)
1:11 (44th=)
13:41 (36th)
0:25 (12th=)
37th Jasmine Woods
St John's & Charles Darwin
St John's & Charles Darwin 1 - Primary Schools   14:02 0:00
0:00
1:10 (30th=)
1:10 (30th=)
2:08 (28th)
0:58 (40th)
4:08 (39th)
2:00 (42nd)
6:05 (39th)
1:57 (36th=)
8:09 (36th)
2:04 (32nd)
9:08 (33rd)
0:59 (37th)
9:39 (35th)
0:31 (38th=)
10:52 (36th)
1:13 (41st)
12:23 (37th)
1:31 (42nd=)
13:35 (37th)
1:12 (46th)
14:02 (37th)
0:27 (19th=)
38th Lydia Williams
St Brigid's Primary I
St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   14:07 0:00
0:00
0:55 (23rd=)
0:55 (23rd=)
2:36 (45th)
1:41 (49th)
4:34 (45th)
1:58 (39th=)
6:26 (43rd)
1:52 (31st)
8:21 (37th)
1:55 (29th)
9:11 (35th)
0:50 (25th=)
9:34 (34th)
0:23 (19th=)
10:56 (37th)
1:22 (45th)
12:36 (39th)
1:40 (45th)
13:40 (38th)
1:04 (39th=)
14:07 (38th)
0:27 (19th=)
39th Nia Townsend
St Brigid's Primary I
St Brigid's Primary Denbigh 1 - Primary Schools   14:34 0:00
0:00
0:56 (25th)
0:56 (25th)
1:59 (26th)
1:03 (43rd)
4:06 (38th)
2:07 (43rd)
6:23 (42nd)
2:17 (47th)
8:30 (41st)
2:07 (37th)
9:32 (39th)
1:02 (38th=)
10:19 (40th)
0:47 (46th=)
11:43 (40th)
1:24 (46th)
12:58 (40th)
1:15 (34th)
14:05 (39th)
1:07 (41st=)
14:34 (39th)
0:29 (30th=)
40th Ailbe Clerkin
Mickle Trafford 3
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   16:03 0:00
0:00
0:43 (10th=)
0:43 (10th=)
1:26 (10th=)
0:43 (19th=)
3:35 (27th=)
2:09 (45th)
5:51 (38th)
2:16 (46th)
7:52 (32nd)
2:01 (31st)
11:25 (43rd)
3:33 (50th)
11:46 (43rd)
0:21 (11th=)
12:50 (41st)
1:04 (39th)
14:20 (41st)
1:30 (40th=)
15:34 (40th)
1:14 (47th)
16:03 (40th)
0:29 (30th=)
41st Tia Lewis
CC 4
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   16:12 0:00
0:00
0:46 (15th=)
0:46 (15th=)
1:40 (19th)
0:54 (36th)
4:10 (40th)
2:30 (49th)
6:14 (40th)
2:04 (42nd=)
8:24 (39th)
2:10 (38th)
9:37 (40th)
1:13 (45th)
10:06 (39th)
0:29 (34th=)
10:57 (38th)
0:51 (21st=)
12:27 (38th)
1:30 (40th=)
15:41 (41st)
3:14 (51st)
16:12 (41st)
0:31 (42nd)
42nd Tyler Dunn
CC 3
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:19 0:00
0:00
1:40 (42nd)
1:40 (42nd)
3:02 (47th)
1:22 (48th)
5:24 (48th)
2:22 (48th)
7:29 (46th)
2:05 (44th)
9:34 (43rd)
2:05 (33rd)
10:40 (42nd)
1:06 (42nd)
11:45 (42nd)
1:05 (50th=)
13:52 (43rd)
2:07 (51st)
15:42 (42nd)
1:50 (46th)
16:52 (42nd)
1:10 (43rd)
17:19 (42nd)
0:27 (19th=)
43rd Charlotte Telfer
CC 5
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:22 0:00
0:00
1:45 (45th)
1:45 (45th)
3:03 (48th)
1:18 (47th)
5:23 (47th)
2:20 (47th)
7:26 (45th)
2:03 (40th=)
9:32 (42nd)
2:06 (34th=)
10:39 (41st)
1:07 (43rd)
11:44 (41st)
1:05 (50th=)
13:50 (42nd)
2:06 (50th)
15:43 (43rd)
1:53 (47th)
16:54 (43rd)
1:11 (44th=)
17:22 (43rd)
0:28 (26th=)
44th Sofia Hallwood
CC 2
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   17:26 0:00
0:00
0:55 (23rd=)
0:55 (23rd=)
1:57 (25th)
1:02 (42nd)
3:34 (25th=)
1:37 (27th)
5:35 (35th)
2:01 (39th)
12:27 (45th)
6:52 (48th)
13:24 (45th)
0:57 (33rd)
13:51 (45th)
0:27 (31st)
14:40 (45th)
0:49 (18th)
16:03 (44th)
1:23 (38th)
16:56 (44th)
0:53 (29th=)
17:26 (44th)
0:30 (39th=)
45th Declan Wilcox
CC 2
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   19:04 0:00
0:00
1:08 (29th)
1:08 (29th)
3:43 (49th)
2:35 (50th)
5:42 (49th)
1:59 (41st)
9:42 (49th)
4:00 (50th)
13:18 (46th)
3:36 (45th)
14:21 (47th)
1:03 (41st)
14:55 (47th)
0:34 (43rd)
15:48 (46th)
0:53 (25th)
17:21 (46th)
1:33 (44th)
18:28 (45th)
1:07 (41st=)
19:04 (45th)
0:36 (46th=)
46th Emily Shone
Mickle Trafford 5
Mickle Trafford Primary 1 - Primary Schools   19:52 0:00
0:00
1:02 (28th)
1:02 (28th)
2:14 (34th=)
1:12 (46th)
5:19 (46th)
3:05 (50th)
7:53 (48th)
2:34 (48th)
10:25 (44th)
2:32 (41st)
11:45 (44th)
1:20 (46th)
12:39 (44th)
0:54 (49th)
14:19 (44th)
1:40 (48th)
16:57 (45th)
2:38 (49th)
19:23 (46th)
2:26 (50th)
19:52 (46th)
0:29 (30th=)
47th Nicola Jones
DEEGIRLS
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   22:23 0:00
0:00
0:52 (22nd)
0:52 (22nd)
1:38 (17th=)
0:46 (27th=)
3:46 (33rd=)
2:08 (44th)
5:50 (37th)
2:04 (42nd=)
13:37 (47th)
7:47 (49th)
14:19 (46th)
0:42 (12th=)
14:51 (46th)
0:32 (40th=)
16:09 (47th)
1:18 (43rd=)
20:53 (47th)
4:44 (51st)
21:51 (47th)
0:58 (32nd=)
22:23 (47th)
0:32 (43rd=)
48th Robin Glover
DEEWHIZZ
DEE 1 - Primary Schools   24:16 0:00
0:00
1:10 (30th=)
1:10 (30th=)
2:19 (38th)
1:09 (45th)
4:31 (44th)
2:12 (46th)
7:31 (47th)
3:00 (49th)
15:48 (48th)
8:17 (50th)
17:32 (48th)
1:44 (48th)
18:23 (48th)
0:51 (48th)
20:26 (48th)
2:03 (49th)
22:45 (48th)
2:19 (48th)
23:44 (48th)
0:59 (36th)
24:16 (48th)
0:32 (43rd=)
m1 Olivia Nixon
St Bridget's Team B
St Bridget's West Kirby 1 - Primary Schools   9:52 0:00
0:00

-----
1:50
-----
3:42
1:52 (37th)
4:59
1:17 (6th=)
6:20
1:21 (12th=)
7:00
0:40 (7th=)
7:21
0:21 (11th=)
7:49
0:28 (1st)
8:44
0:55 (11th=)
9:25
0:41 (6th=)
9:52
0:27 (19th=)
m5 Freddie Robinson
CC1
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   10:03 0:00
0:00
0:48 (18th=)
0:48 (18th=)
1:28 (12th=)
0:40 (9th=)
2:59 (9th)
1:31 (25th)
4:22 (9th=)
1:23 (15th=)

-----
6:36
-----
7:06
0:30 (36th=)
7:47
0:41 (7th)
8:53
1:06 (23rd=)
9:34
0:41 (6th=)
10:03
0:29 (30th=)
w3 Oscar Birkin/Joe Dobson
CC 3
Christchurch CoE Primary 1 - Primary Schools   21:57 0:00
0:00
3:14 (50th)
3:14 (50th)
4:03 (50th)
0:49 (30th=)

-----
11:38
-----
13:44
2:06 (34th=)
15:16
1:32 (47th)
16:03
0:47 (46th=)
16:53
0:50 (19th=)
19:46
2:53 (50th)
21:27
1:41 (49th)
21:57
0:30 (39th=)