Split times for Y1

...return to index

1.8km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (43) 2 (45) 3 (67) 4 (68) 5 (56) 6 (69) 7 (40) 8 (41) 9 (44) 10 (70) 11 (65) (F)
1st Dan Weaver
Three Legs of Dan
Sir John Deane's College 3 - Mixed Open   10:21 0:00
0:00
1:51 (2nd)
1:51 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
3:11 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
4:13 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
5:05 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
5:35 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
6:10 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
7:01 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
7:57 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
9:21 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
9:58 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
10:21 (1st)
0:23 (4th)
2nd Thomas Lees
CDLH 3
Cheadle Hulme 5 - Years 7-8   14:43 0:00
0:00
2:06 (5th=)
2:06 (5th=)
2:50 (6th)
0:44 (7th=)
4:09 (5th)
1:19 (5th)
5:29 (5th)
1:20 (4th)
7:25 (5th)
1:56 (14th)
8:08 (4th)
0:43 (2nd)
8:54 (3rd)
0:46 (6th)
10:03 (2nd)
1:09 (3rd)
11:42 (2nd)
1:39 (8th=)
13:43 (2nd)
2:01 (5th)
14:23 (2nd)
0:40 (3rd=)
14:43 (2nd)
0:20 (2nd)
3rd Matt Ledger
BHS 2
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open   15:09 0:00
0:00
2:18 (14th)
2:18 (14th)
3:01 (13th)
0:43 (6th)
5:19 (13th)
2:18 (14th)
6:26 (10th)
1:07 (2nd)
7:32 (6th)
1:06 (6th)
8:40 (6th)
1:08 (13th)
9:29 (5th)
0:49 (7th=)
10:36 (5th)
1:07 (2nd)
12:02 (5th)
1:26 (4th)
13:52 (3rd)
1:50 (2nd)
14:50 (4th)
0:58 (18th)
15:09 (3rd)
0:19 (1st)
4th Seren Dovey-Evans
St Brigid's I
St Brigid's Denbigh 5 - Years 7-8   15:13 0:00
0:00
1:59 (3rd)
1:59 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
0:39 (2nd=)
3:50 (3rd)
1:12 (2nd)
5:18 (4th)
1:28 (6th)
7:22 (3rd=)
2:04 (15th)
8:06 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd=)
8:57 (4th)
0:51 (12th=)
10:18 (4th)
1:21 (9th)
12:00 (3rd=)
1:42 (11th=)
14:08 (4th)
2:08 (10th)
14:48 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd=)
15:13 (4th)
0:25 (6th)
5th Henry Baylis
FALL 10
Fallibroome Academy 5 - Years 7-8   15:15 0:00
0:00
2:01 (4th)
2:01 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
0:39 (2nd=)
3:53 (4th)
1:13 (3rd)
5:08 (2nd)
1:15 (3rd)
8:05 (11th)
2:57 (17th)
8:49 (9th)
0:44 (3rd=)
9:38 (8th)
0:49 (7th=)
10:53 (6th=)
1:15 (5th=)
12:18 (6th)
1:25 (3rd)
14:10 (5th)
1:52 (3rd)
14:53 (5th)
0:43 (7th)
15:15 (5th)
0:22 (3rd)
6th Ellie Pilkington
FALL 4
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   15:40 0:00
0:00
2:09 (9th=)
2:09 (9th=)
2:48 (5th)
0:39 (2nd=)
5:35 (15th)
2:47 (18th)
7:10 (13th)
1:35 (9th=)
8:07 (12th)
0:57 (2nd)
9:11 (11th)
1:04 (9th=)
9:48 (10th)
0:37 (2nd)
11:00 (8th)
1:12 (4th)
12:27 (7th)
1:27 (5th)
14:29 (6th)
2:02 (6th)
15:16 (8th)
0:47 (9th)
15:40 (6th)
0:24 (5th)
7th Harry Buxton
FALL 5
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   15:42 0:00
0:00
2:09 (9th=)
2:09 (9th=)
2:53 (7th)
0:44 (7th=)
5:33 (14th)
2:40 (15th)
7:13 (14th)
1:40 (13th=)
8:12 (13th)
0:59 (3rd=)
9:17 (13th)
1:05 (11th=)
9:57 (11th)
0:40 (4th)
11:12 (9th)
1:15 (5th=)
12:31 (8th)
1:19 (2nd)
14:34 (7th=)
2:03 (7th)
15:15 (7th)
0:41 (5th=)
15:42 (7th)
0:27 (10th)
8th Alys Harrison
St Brigid's II
St Brigid's Denbigh 5 - Years 7-8   15:45 0:00
0:00
1:39 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
0:39 (2nd=)
3:39 (2nd)
1:21 (6th)
5:11 (3rd)
1:32 (7th)
7:03 (2nd)
1:52 (13th)
7:54 (2nd)
0:51 (5th)
8:33 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
10:07 (3rd)
1:34 (14th=)
12:00 (3rd=)
1:53 (14th)
14:34 (7th=)
2:34 (16th)
15:12 (6th)
0:38 (2nd)
15:45 (8th)
0:33 (18th)
9th Mrs Ledger
BHS 5
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open   16:03 0:00
0:00
2:34 (19th)
2:34 (19th)
3:21 (18th)
0:47 (10th=)
4:58 (12th)
1:37 (8th)
6:21 (8th)
1:23 (5th)
7:42 (8th)
1:21 (8th=)
8:42 (7th)
1:00 (8th)
9:33 (6th)
0:51 (12th=)
10:53 (6th=)
1:20 (8th)
12:33 (9th)
1:40 (10th)
14:38 (9th)
2:05 (9th)
15:33 (9th)
0:55 (14th=)
16:03 (9th)
0:30 (15th=)
10th Eleanor Hammer
FALL 3
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   16:18 0:00
0:00
2:15 (13th)
2:15 (13th)
3:02 (14th)
0:47 (10th=)
4:36 (7th)
1:34 (7th)
6:15 (7th)
1:39 (11th=)
7:36 (7th)
1:21 (8th=)
8:51 (10th)
1:15 (16th)
9:43 (9th)
0:52 (14th)
11:14 (10th)
1:31 (13th)
13:04 (12th)
1:50 (13th)
15:00 (10th)
1:56 (4th)
15:50 (10th)
0:50 (10th=)
16:18 (10th)
0:28 (11th=)
11th Elliot Casey
Birkenhead School
Birkenhead School 3 - Mixed Open   16:26 0:00
0:00
2:20 (15th)
2:20 (15th)
3:07 (15th)
0:47 (10th=)
4:45 (9th)
1:38 (9th)
6:24 (9th)
1:39 (11th=)
8:01 (10th)
1:37 (12th)
9:13 (12th)
1:12 (14th)
10:03 (12th)
0:50 (11th)
11:22 (12th)
1:19 (7th)
13:01 (11th)
1:39 (8th=)
15:05 (11th)
2:04 (8th)
15:58 (11th)
0:53 (12th=)
16:26 (11th)
0:28 (11th=)
12th Callum Mentha
Merchants 5
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   16:36 0:00
0:00
2:11 (11th)
2:11 (11th)
2:59 (10th=)
0:48 (13th=)
5:40 (17th)
2:41 (16th)
7:15 (15th)
1:35 (9th=)
8:15 (14th)
1:00 (5th)
9:19 (14th)
1:04 (9th=)
10:08 (14th)
0:49 (7th=)
11:30 (13th)
1:22 (10th)
13:07 (13th)
1:37 (7th)
15:20 (14th)
2:13 (12th)
16:10 (13th)
0:50 (10th=)
16:36 (12th)
0:26 (7th=)
13th Ruby Walsh
BHS 4
Bridgewater High School 3 - Mixed Open   16:37 0:00
0:00
2:24 (17th)
2:24 (17th)
3:13 (16th)
0:49 (15th=)
4:54 (11th)
1:41 (10th)
6:34 (12th)
1:40 (13th=)
7:50 (9th)
1:16 (7th)
8:44 (8th)
0:54 (6th)
9:37 (7th)
0:53 (15th)
11:16 (11th)
1:39 (18th=)
12:58 (10th)
1:42 (11th=)
15:14 (12th)
2:16 (13th)
16:07 (12th)
0:53 (12th=)
16:37 (13th)
0:30 (15th=)
14th Rory Downing
Merchants 4
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   16:41 0:00
0:00
2:13 (12th)
2:13 (12th)
2:57 (9th)
0:44 (7th=)
5:43 (18th)
2:46 (17th)
7:17 (16th)
1:34 (8th)
8:16 (15th)
0:59 (3rd=)
9:21 (15th)
1:05 (11th=)
10:06 (13th)
0:45 (5th)
11:33 (14th)
1:27 (11th)
13:09 (14th)
1:36 (6th)
15:18 (13th)
2:09 (11th)
16:13 (14th)
0:55 (14th=)
16:41 (14th)
0:28 (11th=)
15th Alfie Wadbrook-McLay
BHS3
Bridgewater High School 5 - Years 7-8   20:28 0:00
0:00
2:07 (8th)
2:07 (8th)
2:59 (10th=)
0:52 (17th)
4:15 (6th)
1:16 (4th)
5:55 (6th)
1:40 (13th=)
7:22 (3rd=)
1:27 (10th)
8:36 (5th)
1:14 (15th)
13:05 (16th)
4:29 (19th)
14:41 (16th)
1:36 (16th)
16:57 (16th)
2:16 (16th)
19:21 (16th)
2:24 (15th)
20:02 (15th)
0:41 (5th=)
20:28 (15th)
0:26 (7th=)
16th Davina Jordan
FALL 11
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   20:39 0:00
0:00
2:06 (5th=)
2:06 (5th=)
2:55 (8th)
0:49 (15th=)
4:42 (8th)
1:47 (11th)
6:31 (11th)
1:49 (16th)
11:23 (17th)
4:52 (18th)
12:21 (17th)
0:58 (7th)
13:10 (17th)
0:49 (7th=)
14:44 (17th)
1:34 (14th=)
16:48 (15th)
2:04 (15th)
19:11 (15th)
2:23 (14th)
20:08 (16th)
0:57 (17th)
20:39 (16th)
0:31 (17th)
17th Hemanth Bheemireddy
Merchants 2
Merchant Taylors 5 - Years 7-8   24:28 0:00
0:00
2:06 (5th=)
2:06 (5th=)
2:59 (10th=)
0:53 (18th)
4:52 (10th)
1:53 (12th)
7:44 (17th)
2:52 (19th)
9:19 (16th)
1:35 (11th)
11:01 (16th)
1:42 (18th)
12:54 (15th)
1:53 (18th)
14:22 (15th)
1:28 (12th)
19:50 (17th)
5:28 (18th)
23:05 (17th)
3:15 (17th)
23:50 (17th)
0:45 (8th)
24:28 (17th)
0:38 (19th)
18th Alyssa Kouyate
CDLH 4
Cheadle Hulme 3 - Mixed Open   31:24 0:00
0:00
2:22 (16th)
2:22 (16th)
3:38 (19th)
1:16 (19th)
5:38 (16th)
2:00 (13th)
8:04 (18th)
2:26 (18th)
18:48 (19th)
10:44 (19th)
20:31 (19th)
1:43 (19th)
21:53 (19th)
1:22 (16th)
23:30 (19th)
1:37 (17th)
26:08 (18th)
2:38 (17th)
29:33 (18th)
3:25 (18th)
30:58 (18th)
1:25 (19th)
31:24 (18th)
0:26 (7th=)
m9 Jonathan Corner
Merchants 3
Merchant Taylors 5 - Years 7-8   26:34 0:00
0:00
2:27 (18th)
2:27 (18th)
3:15 (17th)
0:48 (13th=)
12:48 (19th)
9:33 (19th)
14:47 (19th)
1:59 (17th)
17:16 (18th)
2:29 (16th)
18:57 (18th)
1:41 (17th)
20:39 (18th)
1:42 (17th)
22:18 (18th)
1:39 (18th=)

-----
25:09
-----
26:05
0:56 (16th)
26:34
0:29 (14th)