Split Times for DEESIDE ORIENTEERING CLUB Rivacre SEE - 05-Jul-2017 - YELLOW

...return to index

YELLOW - Split Times

2.3km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 62 2 67 3 55 4 61 5 79 6 58 7 54 8 70 9 73 10 45 11 41 12 64 13 46 F
1st Tom Whieldon
DEE
M12 14:44 0:00
0:00
0:54 (6th)
0:54 (6th)
2:16 (3rd)
1:22 (2nd)
3:28 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd=)
4:33 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd=)
5:55 (2nd)
1:22 (3rd)
7:01 (2nd)
1:06 (3rd)
8:17 (2nd)
1:16 (1st)
8:47 (1st)
0:30 (2nd=)
11:08 (1st)
2:21 (4th)
11:41 (2nd)
0:33 (3rd)
13:00 (1st)
1:19 (2nd=)
13:46 (1st)
0:46 (2nd)
14:33 (1st)
0:47 (3rd)
14:44 (1st)
0:11 (5th)
2nd JohnathanBendrey
DEE
M10 14:45 0:00
0:00
0:48 (4th)
0:48 (4th)
2:07 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
4:22 (1st)
1:05 (2nd=)
5:43 (1st)
1:21 (1st=)
6:50 (1st)
1:07 (4th)
8:16 (1st)
1:26 (3rd)
8:51 (2nd)
0:35 (5th)
11:11 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd=)
11:39 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
13:08 (2nd)
1:29 (4th=)
13:55 (2nd)
0:47 (3rd)
14:35 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
14:45 (2nd)
0:10 (2nd=)
3rd Connor Ireland
M12 15:44 0:00
0:00
1:46 (12th)
1:46 (12th)
3:19 (10th)
1:33 (5th)
4:31 (8th)
1:12 (2nd=)
5:35 (7th)
1:04 (1st)
6:56 (5th)
1:21 (1st=)
7:58 (5th)
1:02 (1st)
9:17 (4th)
1:19 (2nd)
9:47 (4th)
0:30 (2nd=)
12:07 (4th)
2:20 (2nd=)
12:43 (4th)
0:36 (5th=)
14:02 (4th)
1:19 (2nd=)
14:45 (3rd)
0:43 (1st)
15:34 (3rd)
0:49 (4th)
15:44 (3rd)
0:10 (2nd=)
4th Joshua Bendrey
DEE
M10 15:52 0:00
0:00
0:55 (7th=)
0:55 (7th=)
2:20 (4th)
1:25 (4th)
3:40 (4th)
1:20 (4th)
4:46 (4th)
1:06 (4th)
6:15 (4th)
1:29 (5th)
7:27 (4th)
1:12 (6th)
9:26 (5th)
1:59 (9th)
9:55 (5th)
0:29 (1st)
12:06 (3rd)
2:11 (1st)
12:37 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd)
13:52 (3rd)
1:15 (1st)
14:46 (4th)
0:54 (4th=)
15:39 (4th)
0:53 (5th=)
15:52 (4th)
0:13 (8th=)
5th Lewis Grue
IND
M12 16:19 0:00
0:00
0:47 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
2:10 (2nd)
1:23 (3rd)
3:31 (3rd)
1:21 (5th)
4:43 (3rd)
1:12 (5th)
6:10 (3rd)
1:27 (4th)
7:21 (3rd)
1:11 (5th)
8:55 (3rd)
1:34 (6th)
9:35 (3rd)
0:40 (8th)
12:17 (5th)
2:42 (8th)
12:54 (5th)
0:37 (7th)
14:24 (5th)
1:30 (6th)
15:35 (5th)
1:11 (6th)
16:06 (5th)
0:31 (1st)
16:19 (5th)
0:13 (8th=)
6th Andrew Collins
DEE
M10 19:40 0:00
0:00
0:53 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
2:30 (5th)
1:37 (6th)
3:52 (5th)
1:22 (6th)
5:08 (5th)
1:16 (6th=)
7:45 (6th)
2:37 (10th)
9:05 (6th)
1:20 (7th)
10:37 (6th)
1:32 (5th)
11:07 (6th)
0:30 (2nd=)
13:31 (6th)
2:24 (5th)
14:16 (6th)
0:45 (8th)
15:45 (6th)
1:29 (4th=)
16:39 (6th)
0:54 (4th=)
19:31 (6th)
2:52 (13th)
19:40 (6th)
0:09 (1st)
7th Ben Whielden +1
DEE
M10 20:45 0:00
0:00
0:56 (9th)
0:56 (9th)
2:55 (8th)
1:59 (9th)
4:34 (9th)
1:39 (9th)
6:04 (8th)
1:30 (9th)
8:07 (8th)
2:03 (6th)
9:55 (8th)
1:48 (9th)
11:52 (8th)
1:57 (8th)
12:30 (8th)
0:38 (7th)
15:03 (8th)
2:33 (6th)
16:20 (7th)
1:17 (11th)
18:10 (7th)
1:50 (7th)
19:23 (7th)
1:13 (7th)
20:35 (7th)
1:12 (7th)
20:45 (7th)
0:10 (2nd=)
8th Jamie Collins
DEE
M8 22:15 0:00
0:00
0:55 (7th=)
0:55 (7th=)
2:34 (6th)
1:39 (7th)
3:58 (6th)
1:24 (7th)
5:26 (6th)
1:28 (8th)
8:01 (7th)
2:35 (8th=)
9:39 (7th)
1:38 (8th)
11:33 (7th)
1:54 (7th)
12:18 (7th)
0:45 (9th)
14:57 (7th)
2:39 (7th)
16:36 (8th)
1:39 (12th)
18:55 (8th)
2:19 (11th)
20:10 (8th)
1:15 (8th)
22:02 (8th)
1:52 (10th)
22:15 (8th)
0:13 (8th=)
9th Lesley Hayward
W50 26:30 0:00
0:00
1:17 (10th)
1:17 (10th)
4:13 (11th)
2:56 (12th)
6:06 (11th)
1:53 (11th)
7:54 (10th)
1:48 (10th)
10:54 (10th)
3:00 (11th)
12:54 (10th)
2:00 (12th)
15:21 (9th)
2:27 (11th)
16:18 (9th)
0:57 (10th)
20:14 (10th)
3:56 (12th)
21:16 (10th)
1:02 (10th)
23:24 (10th)
2:08 (10th)
24:44 (10th)
1:20 (10th=)
26:05 (9th)
1:21 (8th)
26:30 (9th)
0:25 (13th)
10th GEORGE Roberts +1
M10 27:17 0:00
0:00
1:25 (11th)
1:25 (11th)
4:15 (12th)
2:50 (11th)
5:58 (10th)
1:43 (10th)
7:55 (11th)
1:57 (11th)
10:15 (9th)
2:20 (7th)
12:13 (9th)
1:58 (11th)
16:45 (11th)
4:32 (13th)
17:46 (11th)
1:01 (12th)
21:20 (11th)
3:34 (10th)
22:17 (11th)
0:57 (9th)
24:40 (11th)
2:23 (12th)
26:08 (11th)
1:28 (12th)
27:01 (10th)
0:53 (5th=)
27:17 (10th)
0:16 (11th)
11th Mattew MCcready
M12 28:10 0:00
0:00
0:46 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
2:43 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
9:48 (15th)
7:05 (15th)
11:04 (12th)
1:16 (6th=)
13:39 (11th)
2:35 (8th=)
14:43 (11th)
1:04 (2nd)
16:10 (10th)
1:27 (4th)
16:46 (10th)
0:36 (6th)
19:41 (9th)
2:55 (9th)
20:17 (9th)
0:36 (5th=)
22:17 (9th)
2:00 (8th=)
23:35 (9th)
1:18 (9th)
27:58 (11th)
4:23 (15th)
28:10 (11th)
0:12 (6th=)
12th Aela Challender
DEE
W10 37:27 0:00
0:00
0:47 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd=)
2:59 (9th)
2:12 (10th)
4:26 (7th)
1:27 (8th)
6:58 (9th)
2:32 (12th)
22:36 (15th)
15:38 (15th)
24:27 (15th)
1:51 (10th)
26:40 (13th)
2:13 (10th)
27:40 (13th)
1:00 (11th)
31:32 (12th)
3:52 (11th)
32:07 (12th)
0:35 (4th)
34:07 (12th)
2:00 (8th=)
35:27 (12th)
1:20 (10th=)
37:15 (12th)
1:48 (9th)
37:27 (12th)
0:12 (6th=)
13th Anna Monus
DEE
W21 42:34 0:00
0:00
2:03 (14th)
2:03 (14th)
5:50 (13th)
3:47 (13th)
8:44 (14th)
2:54 (14th)
11:18 (13th)
2:34 (13th)
18:06 (12th)
6:48 (12th)
21:40 (12th)
3:34 (15th)
25:21 (12th)
3:41 (12th)
27:05 (12th)
1:44 (15th)
32:15 (13th)
5:10 (13th)
33:57 (13th)
1:42 (13th)
37:18 (13th)
3:21 (13th)
39:11 (13th)
1:53 (13th)
42:11 (13th)
3:00 (14th)
42:34 (13th)
0:23 (12th)
14th Ava Middleman+3
W6 50:59 0:00
0:00
2:05 (15th)
2:05 (15th)
5:53 (15th)
3:48 (14th)
8:36 (12th)
2:43 (12th)
12:21 (14th)
3:45 (14th)
19:33 (13th)
7:12 (14th)
22:04 (14th)
2:31 (14th)
27:00 (14th)
4:56 (14th)
28:34 (14th)
1:34 (14th)
35:16 (14th)
6:42 (14th)
38:36 (15th)
3:20 (15th)
43:42 (14th)
5:06 (14th)
47:39 (14th)
3:57 (15th)
50:11 (14th)
2:32 (12th)
50:59 (14th)
0:48 (15th)
15th Kieth Middleman +3
  51:10 0:00
0:00
2:00 (13th)
2:00 (13th)
5:52 (14th)
3:52 (15th)
8:38 (13th)
2:46 (13th)
12:31 (15th)
3:53 (15th)
19:35 (14th)
7:04 (13th)
22:01 (13th)
2:26 (13th)
27:20 (15th)
5:19 (15th)
28:43 (15th)
1:23 (13th)
36:19 (15th)
7:36 (15th)
38:19 (14th)
2:00 (14th)
45:08 (15th)
6:49 (15th)
48:13 (15th)
3:05 (14th)
50:40 (15th)
2:27 (11th)
51:10 (15th)
0:30 (14th)