Green

Splits

5.05km 50m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Wood KGCH B12 29:11
2nd Mark Burley MDOC M21 31:01
3rd Dan Weaver DEE B13 31:16
4th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 32:50
5th Jon Hateley DEE M50 33:10
6th Christopher Calow DEE M65 36:21
7th Hannah Hateley DEE G12 36:24
8th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 36:45
9th Anna Harris DEE G9 36:53
10th Sara Campbell DEE W50 37:55
11th Sam Williams BRID B11 39:04
12th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 39:21
13th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 39:55
13th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 39:55
15th Noel Schorah DEE M55 40:06
16th Ryan Whittaker FALL B13 41:24
17th Simon Fletcher MDOC M45 42:35
18th Paul Challender DEE M35 43:20
19th Oliver Smyth FALL B10 43:33
20th Charlie Jordan FALL B13 44:19
21st Thomas King DEE M21 44:38
22nd Sian Calow DEE W55 45:35
23rd Andrew Malins DEE M45 46:03
24th Ian Weaver DEE M50 46:53
25th Norman Hall DEE M65 47:33
26th Pete Owens DEE M55 48:12
27th Alan Whitehouse   M45 48:41
28th Simon Crocker DEE M55 50:48
29th Reg Simpson DEE M65 50:49
30th Harry Brown FALL B12 51:08
31st Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 57:15
32nd Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 57:16
33rd Jessica de Sousa FALL G12 57:26
34th Bethan Jordan FALL G10 58:51
35th Louise Veasey DEE W40 61:19
36th Joy Irvine DEE W55 67:12
m4-23 Peter Edwards DEE M80 27:23
m23 Ben Hickling IND M40 46:34
w8 Pete Woodall DEE M55 48:55

Light Green

Splits

3.825km 40m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Benjamin Kyd FALL B10 31:06
2nd Jake Williams BRID B9 32:40
3rd Ben Marshall BRID B11 32:54
4th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B11 32:56
5th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B11 34:38
6th Tom Ledger BRID B11 35:50
7th Philip Wood STBR B11 36:00
8th Emma Weaver DEE G10 36:51
9th Alex Knowles BRID B11 36:53
10th Lucy McDonald CDLH G11 38:05
11th Alain Kyd FALL M45 38:58
12th John Collins DEE M50 40:50
13th Peter Milivojev CDLH B13 41:09
14th Harry Kerr MT B12 42:33
15th= Terry Burke DEE M60 42:39
15th= Michael Round DEE M65 42:39
17th Freddie Clitheroe FALL B12 43:34
18th Sonia Challender DEE W35 44:23
19th Dawn Williams DEE W45 44:32
20th Rebecca Wells BRID G11 44:54
21st Milly Collins FALL G9 45:06
22nd Rebecca McCreadie DEE W40 46:05
23rd Henry Baylis FALL B9 46:45
24th Raymond Win MT B12 46:53
25th Davina Jordan FALL W40 46:57
26th Aiden Husseyn BIRK B10 47:53
27th John Evans DEE M75 48:21
28th Alex Pegg FALL B10 49:02
29th Ellie Pilkington FALL G11 49:43
30th Ailsa Hay FALL G11 50:18
31st Catriona Fleming DEE W50 51:03
32nd John Mills DEE M70 56:26
33rd Thomas Lees CDLH B9 56:38
34th Bob Roach DEE M70 59:33
35th Jacob Coveney FALL B10 61:47
36th Katherine Rushworth FALL G11 64:40
m11-17 James Paulson FALL B11 60:42
m14 Stuart Williams BRID B11 76:34

Orange

Splits

3.225km 30m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Alex Bell UPCH B10 24:47
2nd Johnathan Bendrey DEE B6 28:03
3rd Fiona Baines DEE W45 36:19
4th Martin Bell IND M50 36:33
5th Jos Barfoot CDLH B10 38:47
6th Tim Wheeler FALL B10 40:52
7th Jack Wheelhouse BRID B8 41:24
8th Jacob Tarbatt BRID B8 42:25
9th Grace Daye CDLH G7 42:44
10th Freddie Kingsland STBR B7 44:21
11th Harry Buxton FALL B11 44:40
12th Ayush Gopaul BRID B11 46:11
13th Elena Maiquez IND G7 47:28
14th Nathan Herbert FALL B8 47:59
15th Jacob Shanahan DEE B6 49:09
16th Zoe Dunn FALL G12 49:47
17th Matthew Ledger BRID B8 50:00
18th Adam Cousins MT B7 51:20
19th Emile Stone-Bourgeois CDLH B8 51:39
20th Francisco Ortiz IND M18 54:48
21st Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B8 55:27
22nd Katinka Mitchell   W40 57:02
23rd Kyle Allan FALL B10 58:04
24th Nathan Williams MT B8 60:40
25th Callum Mentha MT B7 62:23
26th Rowan Borrow CDLH B10 62:50
27th Joseph Risley BRID B11 64:57
28th Scott Martin BRID B10 65:42
29th Eleanor Hammer FALL G12 68:11
30th Hemanth Bheemireddy MT B8 69:08
31st Reuben Force STBR B10 77:03
32nd Rebecca Marshall IND W10 77:29
33rd Ruby Burnham FALL G9 84:10
rtd Simon Lawrence Birkenhead B10  

Yellow

Splits

2.675km 20m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon UPCH B7 18:17
2nd Caleb Riley FALL B7 19:24
3rd Joshua Bendrey DEE B4 21:44
4th Matthew McCreadie DEE M12 23:54
5th Isaac Dundas CHES B8 25:41
6th Eden Klemperer CHES G7 25:45
7th Theo Adamaski FALL B8 26:30
8th George Crowder CHES B7 27:57
9th Isla Barnes BIRK G7 27:58
10th Elliot Barlow CDLH B7 28:19
n/c Ben Whieldon MKT B5 28:43
11th Ben Middleton CDLH B8 28:50
12th Oliver Bigley MT B9 29:05
13th Johannah Crowder CHES G8 30:19
14th Sarah Rossiter CHES G7 30:25
15th Andrew Collins DEE B6 30:46
16th= Helen Marshall BLH G9 32:34
16th= Taylor Nettleton BLH B9 32:34
18th Justin Bell UPCH B7 33:24
19th Lauren Smith FALL G8 34:36
20th Ed Dawe MT B9 35:28
21st George Ramscar FALL B7 36:55
22nd Jacob Millar MT B8 38:41
23rd Christian Williams BRID B7 39:13
24th Josh Wareham BRID B8 39:31
n/c Libby Hudson MKT G6 39:47
25th Ruby Walsh BRID G8 41:03
26th Aela Challender DEE G5 46:55
27th Cameron Blundell BRID B8 47:03
28th Thomas, Wright FALL B7 49:09
29th Emma, Kyd FALL G7 49:12
30th Owen Elliot-Jones STBR B8 49:33
31st Randall, Jonathan MT B9 50:08
32nd Evie Eddie FALL G7 53:52
33rd Anna Howard FALL G7 53:55
34th Nia Townsend STBR G7 56:41
35th Alys Berryman BRID G8 61:21
36th Lois O'Rourke BRID G7 61:39
37th Anna Marshall BRID G7 66:39
38th= Lexie Barwell FALL G8 66:44
38th= Mark Anderton FALL B8 66:44
w1 m3-16 Libby Hudson MKT G6 14:21
m17 John Tisdall IND   23:50
m10 William Chandler FALL B7 30:20
m18 Ethan Bell MKT B6 35:44
m7-9 m13 m18 Alex D'Arcy MT B8 44:59
m17-18 Buckley Loftus MT B8 54:18
m17-18 James Randall MT B6 56:04
m8 m10 m17-18 Josh Verey MT B6 57:51
m12 m17-18 Alex Goldman MT   58:06
m8 m13-18 Thomas Pearson MT B6 74:19
m13-18 William Malins MT B6 76:17
m13-18 Harry Staines MT B6 78:21
m12-18 Henry Poole MT B6 84:07
m12-18 Saghir, Hadin MT B7 86:09

White

Splits

1.8km 20m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Gwyther UPCH B7 11:54
2nd Jamie Barnes IND B5 12:46
3rd Jack Cutler MKT B2 14:52
4th Agatha Simmons MKT G2 15:04
5th James Lancaster MKT B4 15:28
6th Eleanor Neve MKT G4 16:21
7th Iyla Hughes IND W10 16:36
8th Oliver Neve MKT B5 17:27
9th Edward Riley MKT B5 17:29
10th Nieve Evans IND G7 17:48
11th Shiloh Lee   G6 17:56
12th Corey Beechall CCOE B6 17:57
13th Toby Gwyther MKT B5 18:07
14th Tom Ledsam IND M9 18:35
15th William Simmons MKT B5 18:52
16th Lauren Evans MKT G5 18:54
17th Miriam Crowder CHES W10 19:15
18th Lauren Roberts CCOE G11 19:18
19th Maria Bird CCOE G6 20:05
20th Keegan Williams MKT B5 21:02
21st Emily Shone MKT G5 22:29
22nd Ben Whieldon MKT B5 23:43
23rd Isabelle Chivers IND W10 23:57
24th Seren Challender DEE W5 23:59
25th Amanda Griffiths     24:15
26th Oscar Birkin   B6 28:18
27th Tyler Dunn CCOE B6 28:24
28th Heather Hall DEE W10 30:54
29th Robin Glover DEE B5 30:56
30th= Reuben Taylor St Brigids B5 35:40
30th= Sam EMMONS STBR M5 35:40
m14 Samuel Flores Sorensen MKT B4 20:39
m8 m13-14 Ben McGlashan UPCH B7 30:45
m14 Joe Dobson CCOE B6 33:31
m14 Tia Lewis CCOE G6 33:32