Leg Times for Alyn Waters Schools League - 02-Dec-2017

Leg Times: 44 to F

Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Alex Bell UPCH B10 0:11
2nd Daniel Skidmore CCOE B6 0:12
3rd Johnathan Bendrey DEE M10 0:13
4th= Joseph Risley BRID B11 0:14
4th= Emile Stone-Bourgeois CDLH B9 0:14
4th= Luca Crolla CDLH B8 0:14
7th Ben Whieldon MKT B5 0:15
8th= David Whieldon   M50 0:16
8th= Andrew Collins DEE B6 0:16
10th= Reuben Force STBR B10 0:17
10th= Corey Beechall CCOE B0 0:17
10th= Jacob Shanahan DEE B6 0:17
10th= Tom Whieldon UPCH B7 0:17
10th= Harry Clark MT B8 0:17
10th= Edward Riley MKT B5 0:17
10th= Thomas Lees CDLH B9 0:17
10th= Rowan Borrow CDLH B9 0:17
10th= Freddie Kingsland STBR B7 0:17
10th= Taylor Nettleton BLH B9 0:17
10th= Alfie Wadbrook-McLay BRID B8 0:17
10th= Simon Lawrence BIRK B10 0:17
22nd= Jack Wheelhouse BRID B8 0:18
22nd= Ben Whieldon & William Simmons MKT B5 0:18
22nd= Jess de Sousa FALL G12 0:18
22nd= Christian Williams BRID B7 0:18
22nd= Tom Ledsam   B5 0:18
27th= Alwin Reji STBR B8 0:19
27th= Tom Gwyther UPCH B7 0:19
27th= Evie Eddie FALL G7 0:19
27th= George Ramscar FALL B7 0:19
27th= Connor Ireland UPCH B7 0:19
27th= Elliot Casey BIRK B13 0:19
33rd= Caleb Riley FALL B7 0:20
33rd= Mentha, Callum MT B7 0:20
33rd= Shiloh Lee CCOE G6 0:20
33rd= Jacob Tarbatt BRID B8 0:20
33rd= Robin Glover   M10 0:20
33rd= Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 0:20
39th= Ellie Pilkington FALL G11 0:21
39th= Tia Lewis CCOE G6 0:21
39th= Thomas, Wright FALL B7 0:21
39th= Josh Wareham BRID B8 0:21
39th= Megan Francis FALL G11 0:21
39th= Tyler Dunn CCOE B6 0:21
39th= Ruby Burnham FALL G9 0:21
39th= Helen Marshall BLH G9 0:21
39th= Keely McNulty FALL G8 0:21
39th= Lucy Davies   G7 0:21
49th= George Crowder CHES B7 0:22
49th= Maddie Bunn STBR G8 0:22
49th= Heather Hall   W10 0:22
49th= Kyle Allan FALL B10 0:22
49th= Toby Gwyther MKT M10 0:22
49th= Fiona Baines   W45 0:22
49th= Ben McGlashan UPCH B7 0:22
56th= Anna Marshall BRID G7 0:23
56th= James Lancaster MKT B4 0:23
56th= Will Chandler FALL B7 0:23
56th= Cameron Blundell BRID B8 0:23
56th= William Simmons MKT B5 0:23
56th= Frankie Wadbrook   B6 0:23
56th= Matthew Ledger BRID B8 0:23
63rd= Theo Adamaski FALL B8 0:24
63rd= Finlay Waterhouse   M12 0:24
63rd= Iyla Hughes CHES G4 0:24
63rd= Iyla Hughes CHES G4 0:24
63rd= Martin Bell   M50 0:24
63rd= Ruby Walsh BRID G8 0:24
63rd= Miriam Crowder CHES G5 0:24
70th= John Allan CDLH B8 0:25
70th= Elliot Barlow CDLH B7 0:25
70th= Hemanth Bheemireddy MT B8 0:25
73rd= Lauren Evans MKT G5 0:26
73rd= Tom Ledsam IND B5 0:26
73rd= Lauren Evans n/c   W10 0:26
73rd= Lauren Roberts CCOE G6 0:26
77th= Florence Beare   W10 0:27
77th= Agatha Simmons/Jo Harding MKT G2 0:27
79th= Samuel Flores Sorensen MKT B4 0:28
79th= Eden Klemperer CHES G7 0:28
79th= Anders McGivern   M8 0:28
79th= Williams, Nathan MT B8 0:28
79th= William Cunliffe MT B6 0:28
84th= Sam Emmons STBR B5 0:30
84th= Phoebe, Buxton FALL G9 0:30
84th= Isla Barnes BIRK G7 0:30
84th= Scott Martin BRID B10 0:30
88th Rebecca Lambe FALL G9 0:31
89th Miriam Crowder   W10 0:32
90th Buckley Loftus MT B8 0:33
91st Thomas Pearson MT B6 0:34
92nd Hadin Saghir MT B7 0:36
93rd= Thomas Cunliffe MT B8 0:37
93rd= Isaac Dundas CHES B8 0:37
95th= Johannah Crowder CHES G9 0:38
95th= Elena Marquez   W12 0:38
95th= Harry Staines MT B6 0:38
95th= Sarah Rossiter CHES G7 0:38
95th= William Malins MT B6 0:38
100th Caleb Johnson   M10 0:40
101st Mary Whelon   W50 0:43
102nd William Quayle CCOE B6 0:44
103rd Ffion Gush   W6 0:46
104th Ann Marshall   W40 0:50
105th Jorge Marquez   M10 0:54
106th Harry Wright + 1   M8 0:55
107th Zoe Dunn FALL G12 0:58
108th Chris Marshall   M50 1:05
109th Sue Hubbard/Janet Morgan Chester Tri   1:11
110th David Nettleton   M45 1:20
111th Deborah Nettleton   W45 1:39
112th Toby Nettleton   M8 1:57
113th India Schorah   W3 2:19
114th Ben Middleton CDLH B8 6:23