Leg Times for Eastham SEE 2018 - 13-Jun-2018 - Provisional

Leg Times: 78 to F

Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Alex Bell DEE M16 0:17
2nd Justin Bell DEE M12 0:19
3rd= Anna Harris DEE W16 0:20
3rd= Simon Coppock DEE M55 0:20
3rd= Adam McCreadie DEE M40 0:20
6th= Jamie Barnes IND M12 0:21
6th= Duncan Harris DEE M50 0:21
6th= Johnathan Bendrey DEE M12 0:21
6th= Ross White DEE M21 0:21
6th= David Hurrell DEE M21 0:21
6th= Emma Weaver DEE W16 0:21
12th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:22
12th= John Embrey DEE M60 0:22
12th= Neil Laidlaw MDOC M55 0:22
12th= Daniel Font IND M21 0:22
16th= Paul Chavasse DEE M50 0:23
16th= Hannah Hateley DEE W18 0:23
16th= Catherine Hill DEE W50 0:23
16th= Gareth Williams IND M21 0:23
16th= Evelyn Elmes DEE W20 0:23
16th= Paul Shannon DEE M60 0:23
22nd= Ken Hastings MDOC M55 0:24
22nd= Matthew McCreadie DEE   0:24
22nd= Paul Lambert IND M35 0:24
22nd= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:24
26th= David Knapp IND M21 0:25
26th= John Mercer DEE M50 0:25
26th= Jon Hateley DEE M55 0:25
26th= Joshua Bendrey DEE M10 0:25
30th= Amy Majumdar DEE W35 0:26
30th= Maddie Bunn ERYRI W12 0:26
30th= Edward Halliwell DEE M45 0:26
30th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:26
30th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:26
35th= Sian Calow DEE W55 0:27
35th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:27
35th= Ian Weaver DEE M50 0:27
35th= Harvey Webster IND M13 0:27
35th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:27
35th= Daniel Shanahan DEE M10 0:27
41st= Graham Nilsen DEE M60 0:28
41st= John Evans DEE M80 0:28
41st= Saskia Jones DEE W18 0:28
41st= Anne Hurrell DEE W65 0:28
41st= David Dann MDOC M60 0:28
41st= Ryan Stafford DEE M8 0:28
47th= Sarah Bayliss SPLOT W50 0:29
47th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:29
47th= Andrew Nielsen IND   0:29
47th= Oscar Peacock IND M10 0:29
47th= Eden Klemperer IND W12 0:29
47th= Jack Wheelhouse IND M13 0:29
47th= Sara Campbell DEE W50 0:29
47th= Frankie Webster IND W11 0:29
55th= Kitty Jones DEE W21 0:30
55th= Isla Barnes DEE W12 0:30
55th= Fiona Baines DEE W45 0:30
55th= Randy Pepper IND M45 0:30
55th= Martin Bell DEE M50 0:30
60th= Jim Wood ERYRI M55 0:31
60th= Martin Green MDOC M60 0:31
60th= Pauls Auce IND M35 0:31
60th= Graham Sutton DEE M60 0:31
60th= Jacqueline Embrey DEE W60 0:31
60th= Catriona Fleming DEE W50 0:31
66th= Michael Round DEE M65 0:33
66th= John Padget DEE M75 0:33
66th= Helen Chiswell DVO W40 0:33
66th= Maggie Hateley DEE W55 0:33
66th= Peter Hills DEE M70 0:33
71st Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:34
72nd= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:35
72nd= Andrew Payne DEE M65 0:35
72nd= Heather HESKETH IND W45 0:35
75th Han Khoo, Henry Christian, Jacob Williams   M12 0:36
76th= Carmel Burke IND W50 0:38
76th= Margaret Murphy DEE W70 0:38
76th= Rachel Shanahan DEE W40 0:38
79th Ryan Middleman IND M5 0:39
80th= Alan Mullock DEE M70 0:40
80th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:40
82nd Michael Richardson DEE M75 0:41
83rd Marcell Monus DEE M4 0:42
84th Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:55
85th Anna Nilsen DEE W60 0:57
86th Oliver Hansen IND M12 1:02
87th= Thomas Chalmers IND M12 1:04
87th= Jamie Wilson IND M12 1:04
89th Clare Crocker DEE W55 1:08