Results for Nettleford Wood and Old Pale NWNL - 02-Mar-2019

...return to index

Course Results

Blue

Results

5.825km 165m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Iain Embrey SROC M21 40:22  
2nd Thomas Fellbaum MDOC M21 48:07 +7:45
3rd Jon Hateley DEE M55 51:38 +11:16
4th Christopher Embrey MDOC M21 53:24 +13:02
5th John Embrey DEE M60 54:33 +14:11
6th Hannah Hateley DEE W20 56:47 +16:25
7th Iain Bell DEE M55 58:39 +18:17
8th David Williams HOC M55 66:24 +26:02
Blue standard time 66:24
9th Tim Martland MDOC M55 67:05 +26:43
10th David Wathey MDOC M50 71:48 +31:26
11th Christopher Calow DEE M65 73:03 +32:41
12th Elaine Sutton DEE W50 84:26 +44:04
13th Chris Rostron MDOC M70 87:06 +46:44
14th Sian Calow DEE W55 93:29 +53:07
15th Kevan Latham SELOC M60 99:06 +58:44
16th Maggie Hateley DEE W55 114:14 +73:52

Split Times

5.825km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 168 2 182 3 177 4 163 5 176 6 183 7 166 8 169 9 167 10 162 11 171 12 173 13 170 14 175 15 184 16 174 17 161 F
1st Iain Embrey
SROC
M21 40:22 0:00
0:00
1:23 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
3:23 (1st)
2:00 (1st=)
4:28 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
10:42 (1st)
6:14 (2nd)
14:13 (1st)
3:31 (1st)
15:34 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
19:18 (1st)
3:44 (1st)
22:23 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
23:51 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
25:10 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
27:36 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
30:44 (1st)
3:08 (2nd)
34:50 (1st)
4:06 (11th)
35:55 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
37:11 (1st)
1:16 (2nd)
38:16 (1st)
1:05 (2nd)
39:07 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
40:22 (1st)
1:15 (3rd)
2nd Thomas Fellbaum
MDOC
M21 48:07 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
10:04 (13th)
9:16 (15th)
11:56 (11th)
1:52 (6th)
17:44 (7th)
5:48 (1st)
21:24 (6th)
3:40 (2nd)
23:04 (6th)
1:40 (2nd)
28:27 (6th)
5:23 (6th)
31:46 (6th)
3:19 (2nd)
33:22 (3rd)
1:36 (2nd)
34:36 (3rd)
1:14 (1st)
37:10 (3rd)
2:34 (2nd)
40:10 (2nd)
3:00 (1st)
42:11 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
43:58 (2nd)
1:47 (7th)
45:08 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
46:08 (2nd)
1:00 (1st)
47:03 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
48:07 (2nd)
1:04 (1st)
3rd Jon Hateley
DEE
M55 51:38 0:00
0:00
1:39 (7th=)
1:39 (7th=)
3:39 (3rd)
2:00 (1st=)
5:21 (2nd)
1:42 (4th)
14:23 (4th)
9:02 (7th)
18:05 (4th)
3:42 (3rd)
20:09 (2nd)
2:04 (6th)
24:29 (2nd)
4:20 (2nd)
29:40 (2nd)
5:11 (9th=)
31:38 (2nd)
1:58 (3rd)
33:30 (2nd)
1:52 (4th)
36:51 (2nd)
3:21 (5th)
41:01 (3rd)
4:10 (4th)
44:02 (3rd)
3:01 (4th)
45:29 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
47:12 (3rd)
1:43 (5th)
48:39 (3rd)
1:27 (6th)
50:05 (3rd)
1:26 (7th)
51:38 (3rd)
1:33 (8th)
4th Christopher Embrey
MDOC
M21 53:24 0:00
0:00
1:32 (6th)
1:32 (6th)
3:36 (2nd)
2:04 (3rd)
5:45 (3rd)
2:09 (8th)
13:30 (3rd)
7:45 (4th)
17:19 (3rd)
3:49 (4th)
20:52 (3rd)
3:33 (13th)
27:24 (5th)
6:32 (8th)
31:36 (5th)
4:12 (4th)
34:08 (4th)
2:32 (5th)
35:41 (4th)
1:33 (3rd)
39:00 (4th)
3:19 (4th)
43:18 (4th)
4:18 (6th)
46:14 (4th)
2:56 (3rd)
47:37 (4th)
1:23 (2nd)
49:18 (4th)
1:41 (3rd)
50:40 (4th)
1:22 (4th)
51:53 (4th)
1:13 (3rd=)
53:24 (4th)
1:31 (6th)
5th John Embrey
DEE
M60 54:33 0:00
0:00
1:30 (5th)
1:30 (5th)
4:45 (5th)
3:15 (5th)
6:12 (5th)
1:27 (2nd)
13:23 (2nd)
7:11 (3rd)
17:16 (2nd)
3:53 (5th)
21:57 (4th)
4:41 (15th)
26:20 (3rd)
4:23 (3rd)
30:01 (3rd)
3:41 (3rd)
34:14 (5th)
4:13 (13th)
36:26 (5th=)
2:12 (6th)
39:30 (5th)
3:04 (3rd)
43:33 (5th)
4:03 (3rd)
46:23 (5th)
2:50 (2nd)
48:02 (5th)
1:39 (4th=)
50:25 (5th)
2:23 (11th)
51:42 (5th)
1:17 (3rd)
53:11 (5th)
1:29 (8th)
54:33 (5th)
1:22 (4th)
6th Hannah Hateley
DEE
W20 56:47 0:00
0:00
1:16 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
6:01 (7th)
4:45 (11th)
7:44 (6th)
1:43 (5th)
16:04 (6th)
8:20 (5th)
20:19 (5th)
4:15 (6th)
22:09 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
26:56 (4th)
4:47 (4th)
31:25 (4th)
4:29 (5th=)
34:19 (6th)
2:54 (6th)
36:26 (5th=)
2:07 (5th)
39:53 (6th)
3:27 (6th)
45:30 (6th)
5:37 (11th)
48:32 (6th)
3:02 (5th)
50:54 (6th)
2:22 (11th)
52:59 (6th)
2:05 (8th)
54:23 (6th)
1:24 (5th)
55:36 (6th)
1:13 (3rd=)
56:47 (6th)
1:11 (2nd)
7th Iain Bell
DEE
M55 58:39 0:00
0:00
1:39 (7th=)
1:39 (7th=)
7:11 (10th)
5:32 (12th)
8:47 (8th)
1:36 (3rd)
18:22 (8th)
9:35 (9th)
23:20 (7th)
4:58 (9th)
25:18 (7th)
1:58 (4th)
30:13 (7th)
4:55 (5th)
34:42 (7th)
4:29 (5th=)
36:51 (7th)
2:09 (4th)
39:11 (7th)
2:20 (8th)
42:44 (7th)
3:33 (7th)
47:10 (7th)
4:26 (7th)
50:19 (7th)
3:09 (6th)
52:10 (7th)
1:51 (8th=)
53:52 (7th)
1:42 (4th)
55:55 (7th)
2:03 (11th)
57:10 (7th)
1:15 (5th)
58:39 (7th)
1:29 (5th)
8th David Williams
HOC
M55 66:24 0:00
0:00
2:34 (12th)
2:34 (12th)
9:55 (12th)
7:21 (14th)
11:59 (12th)
2:04 (7th)
20:57 (10th)
8:58 (6th)
25:57 (10th)
5:00 (10th)
28:10 (10th)
2:13 (7th)
34:45 (9th)
6:35 (9th)
40:55 (10th)
6:10 (13th)
44:00 (9th)
3:05 (8th)
46:16 (9th)
2:16 (7th)
49:52 (8th=)
3:36 (8th)
54:03 (8th)
4:11 (5th)
57:49 (8th)
3:46 (10th)
60:09 (9th)
2:20 (10th)
62:05 (9th)
1:56 (7th)
63:35 (9th)
1:30 (7th=)
64:52 (8th)
1:17 (6th)
66:24 (8th)
1:32 (7th)
9th Tim Martland
MDOC
M55 67:05 0:00
0:00
1:21 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
3:50 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
6:08 (4th)
2:18 (10th)
15:29 (5th)
9:21 (8th)
24:05 (8th)
8:36 (15th)
26:07 (8th)
2:02 (5th)
33:25 (8th)
7:18 (11th)
38:02 (8th)
4:37 (7th)
40:58 (8th)
2:56 (7th)
45:15 (8th)
4:17 (15th)
49:52 (8th=)
4:37 (12th)
54:45 (9th)
4:53 (9th)
58:19 (9th)
3:34 (9th)
59:58 (8th)
1:39 (4th=)
61:42 (8th)
1:44 (6th)
63:20 (8th)
1:38 (9th)
65:09 (9th)
1:49 (11th)
67:05 (9th)
1:56 (9th)
10th David Wathey
MDOC
M50 71:48 0:00
0:00
2:31 (11th)
2:31 (11th)
6:32 (8th)
4:01 (7th)
8:44 (7th)
2:12 (9th)
19:15 (9th)
10:31 (10th)
24:12 (9th)
4:57 (8th)
27:46 (9th)
3:34 (14th)
35:00 (10th)
7:14 (10th)
39:42 (9th)
4:42 (8th)
45:07 (10th)
5:25 (16th)
48:07 (10th)
3:00 (10th)
51:48 (10th)
3:41 (9th=)
56:28 (10th)
4:40 (8th)
59:58 (10th)
3:30 (8th)
61:49 (10th)
1:51 (8th=)
65:26 (10th)
3:37 (14th)
67:15 (10th)
1:49 (10th)
69:12 (10th)
1:57 (12th)
71:48 (10th)
2:36 (14th)
11th Christopher Calow
DEE
M65 73:03 0:00
0:00
1:48 (9th)
1:48 (9th)
5:50 (6th)
4:02 (8th)
9:51 (9th)
4:01 (16th)
21:55 (11th)
12:04 (12th=)
26:38 (11th)
4:43 (7th)
29:05 (11th)
2:27 (8th)
37:43 (11th)
8:38 (15th)
42:54 (11th)
5:11 (9th=)
47:45 (11th)
4:51 (15th)
51:00 (11th)
3:15 (13th)
54:41 (11th)
3:41 (9th=)
59:43 (11th)
5:02 (10th)
63:00 (11th)
3:17 (7th)
64:42 (11th)
1:42 (6th)
67:37 (11th)
2:55 (13th)
69:07 (11th)
1:30 (7th=)
70:43 (11th)
1:36 (9th)
73:03 (11th)
2:20 (12th)
12th Elaine Sutton
DEE
W50 84:26 0:00
0:00
2:57 (13th)
2:57 (13th)
7:05 (9th)
4:08 (9th)
10:52 (10th)
3:47 (14th)
23:01 (12th)
12:09 (15th)
28:34 (12th)
5:33 (11th)
31:55 (12th)
3:21 (12th)
39:26 (12th)
7:31 (12th)
46:02 (12th)
6:36 (14th)
49:36 (12th)
3:34 (9th)
52:46 (12th)
3:10 (12th)
58:14 (12th)
5:28 (14th=)
64:16 (12th)
6:02 (12th)
69:04 (12th)
4:48 (14th)
71:52 (12th)
2:48 (14th)
76:59 (12th)
5:07 (15th)
79:35 (12th)
2:36 (15th)
81:58 (12th)
2:23 (14th)
84:26 (12th)
2:28 (13th)
13th Chris Rostron
MDOC
M70 87:06 0:00
0:00
5:53 (15th)
5:53 (15th)
9:33 (11th)
3:40 (6th)
12:25 (13th)
2:52 (11th=)
24:29 (13th)
12:04 (12th=)
31:50 (13th)
7:21 (14th)
34:53 (13th)
3:03 (11th)
41:21 (13th)
6:28 (7th)
47:10 (13th)
5:49 (12th)
51:43 (13th)
4:33 (14th)
54:47 (13th)
3:04 (11th)
59:31 (13th)
4:44 (13th)
66:04 (13th)
6:33 (13th)
70:43 (13th)
4:39 (13th)
73:06 (13th)
2:23 (12th)
81:11 (13th)
8:05 (16th)
83:23 (13th)
2:12 (12th)
85:04 (13th)
1:41 (10th)
87:06 (13th)
2:02 (10th)
14th Sian Calow
DEE
W55 93:29 0:00
0:00
5:35 (14th)
5:35 (14th)
12:06 (16th)
6:31 (13th)
16:01 (16th)
3:55 (15th)
28:02 (15th)
12:01 (11th)
33:53 (14th)
5:51 (12th)
36:53 (14th)
3:00 (10th)
44:34 (14th)
7:41 (13th)
50:18 (14th)
5:44 (11th)
53:53 (14th)
3:35 (10th)
57:17 (14th)
3:24 (14th)
61:49 (14th)
4:32 (11th)
70:20 (14th)
8:31 (16th)
81:13 (14th)
10:53 (16th)
83:45 (14th)
2:32 (13th)
86:06 (14th)
2:21 (10th)
88:27 (14th)
2:21 (13th)
90:51 (14th)
2:24 (15th)
93:29 (14th)
2:38 (15th)
15th Kevan Latham
SELOC
M60 99:06 0:00
0:00
7:15 (16th)
7:15 (16th)
11:27 (14th)
4:12 (10th)
14:19 (14th)
2:52 (11th=)
30:14 (16th)
15:55 (16th)
36:45 (15th)
6:31 (13th)
45:58 (16th)
9:13 (16th)
53:56 (16th)
7:58 (14th)
61:04 (15th)
7:08 (15th)
64:55 (15th)
3:51 (11th)
67:49 (15th)
2:54 (9th)
74:29 (15th)
6:40 (16th)
82:08 (15th)
7:39 (15th)
86:46 (15th)
4:38 (12th)
89:41 (15th)
2:55 (15th)
92:25 (15th)
2:44 (12th)
94:48 (15th)
2:23 (14th)
96:53 (15th)
2:05 (13th)
99:06 (15th)
2:13 (11th)
16th Maggie Hateley
DEE
W55 114:14 0:00
0:00
2:05 (10th)
2:05 (10th)
11:45 (15th)
9:40 (16th)
15:12 (15th)
3:27 (13th)
27:20 (14th)
12:08 (14th)
39:55 (16th)
12:35 (16th)
42:36 (15th)
2:41 (9th)
51:32 (15th)
8:56 (16th)
64:41 (16th)
13:09 (16th)
68:39 (16th)
3:58 (12th)
77:18 (16th)
8:39 (16th)
82:46 (16th)
5:28 (14th=)
89:29 (16th)
6:43 (14th)
94:36 (16th)
5:07 (15th)
98:35 (16th)
3:59 (16th)
100:55 (16th)
2:20 (9th)
104:44 (16th)
3:49 (16th)
107:44 (16th)
3:00 (16th)
114:14 (16th)
6:30 (16th)

Green

Results

3.675km 105m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Zoe Harding EUOC W21 32:22  
2nd Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 45:00 +12:38
3rd John Kewley MDOC M55 54:59 +22:37
4th Ian Weaver DEE M55 63:50 +31:28
Green standard time 63:50
5th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W60 75:00 +42:38
6th Anthony Brockway DEE M55 75:36 +43:14
7th Eric Burton SELOC M60 85:22 +53:00

Split Times

3.675km 105m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 168 2 165 3 182 4 177 5 164 6 169 7 167 8 162 9 171 10 173 11 170 12 181 13 180 14 174 15 161 F
1st Zoe Harding
EUOC
W21 32:22 0:00
0:00
1:37 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
6:02 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
7:57 (1st)
1:55 (2nd)
11:10 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
13:06 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
15:04 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
18:38 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
22:28 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
25:18 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
25:57 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
28:23 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
29:34 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
30:49 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
32:22 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
2nd Pauly-D Jones
DEE
M50 45:00 0:00
0:00
2:26 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
4:06 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
6:36 (2nd)
2:30 (5th)
8:52 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
10:32 (2nd)
1:40 (1st)
14:33 (2nd)
4:01 (2nd)
17:19 (2nd)
2:46 (2nd)
22:22 (2nd)
5:03 (5th)
26:34 (2nd)
4:12 (2nd)
32:10 (2nd)
5:36 (3rd)
35:53 (2nd)
3:43 (2nd)
36:49 (2nd)
0:56 (4th)
39:48 (2nd)
2:59 (2nd)
41:01 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
42:59 (2nd)
1:58 (3rd)
45:00 (2nd)
2:01 (3rd)
3rd John Kewley
MDOC
M55 54:59 0:00
0:00
3:44 (6th)
3:44 (6th)
5:39 (5th)
1:55 (3rd)
7:24 (4th)
1:45 (2nd)
9:22 (3rd)
1:58 (2nd)
11:45 (3rd)
2:23 (7th)
16:41 (3rd)
4:56 (3rd)
19:37 (3rd)
2:56 (3rd)
27:35 (3rd)
7:58 (7th)
32:27 (3rd)
4:52 (4th)
38:38 (3rd)
6:11 (5th)
45:50 (3rd)
7:12 (7th)
46:25 (3rd)
0:35 (1st)
50:16 (3rd)
3:51 (4th)
51:42 (3rd)
1:26 (3rd)
53:17 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd)
54:59 (3rd)
1:42 (2nd)
4th Ian Weaver
DEE
M55 63:50 0:00
0:00
2:43 (5th)
2:43 (5th)
4:53 (4th)
2:10 (5th)
15:45 (6th)
10:52 (7th)
18:03 (6th)
2:18 (4th)
20:08 (6th)
2:05 (3rd)
25:46 (5th)
5:38 (5th)
31:10 (6th)
5:24 (5th)
34:47 (5th)
3:37 (3rd)
40:37 (4th)
5:50 (5th)
46:45 (4th)
6:08 (4th)
52:17 (4th)
5:32 (4th)
53:17 (4th)
1:00 (5th)
57:23 (4th)
4:06 (5th)
58:59 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
61:17 (4th)
2:18 (4th)
63:50 (4th)
2:33 (5th)
5th Jacqueline Embrey
DEE
W60 75:00 0:00
0:00
2:33 (4th)
2:33 (4th)
4:31 (3rd)
1:58 (4th)
6:46 (3rd)
2:15 (3rd)
12:23 (4th)
5:37 (7th)
14:35 (4th)
2:12 (4th)
19:48 (4th)
5:13 (4th)
27:21 (4th)
7:33 (6th)
32:52 (4th)
5:31 (6th)
46:43 (5th)
13:51 (7th)
55:22 (6th)
8:39 (7th)
61:59 (6th)
6:37 (6th)
63:14 (6th)
1:15 (7th)
67:52 (6th)
4:38 (7th)
69:37 (6th)
1:45 (6th)
72:20 (5th)
2:43 (5th)
75:00 (5th)
2:40 (6th)
6th Anthony Brockway
DEE
M55 75:36 0:00
0:00
2:14 (2nd)
2:14 (2nd)
7:26 (6th)
5:12 (6th)
9:46 (5th)
2:20 (4th)
14:04 (5th)
4:18 (6th)
16:18 (5th)
2:14 (5th)
27:05 (6th)
10:47 (7th)
30:38 (5th)
3:33 (4th)
35:20 (6th)
4:42 (4th)
46:54 (6th)
11:34 (6th)
53:37 (5th)
6:43 (6th)
59:37 (5th)
6:00 (5th)
60:42 (5th)
1:05 (6th)
65:15 (5th)
4:33 (6th)
68:47 (5th)
3:32 (7th)
72:21 (6th)
3:34 (6th)
75:36 (6th)
3:15 (7th)
7th Eric Burton
SELOC
M60 85:22 0:00
0:00
6:54 (7th)
6:54 (7th)
21:55 (7th)
15:01 (7th)
25:30 (7th)
3:35 (6th)
27:50 (7th)
2:20 (5th)
30:06 (7th)
2:16 (6th)
38:18 (7th)
8:12 (6th)
46:42 (7th)
8:24 (7th)
49:48 (7th)
3:06 (2nd)
54:30 (7th)
4:42 (3rd)
59:54 (7th)
5:24 (2nd)
64:33 (7th)
4:39 (3rd)
65:22 (7th)
0:49 (3rd)
69:02 (7th)
3:40 (3rd)
70:30 (7th)
1:28 (4th)
83:17 (7th)
12:47 (7th)
85:22 (7th)
2:05 (4th)

Orange

Results

2.525km 60m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Elizabeth Embrey MDOC W21 49:05  
2nd Julie Brook MDOC W70 61:45 +12:40
3rd Graham Heap MDOC M55 64:16 +15:11
4th Stella Heap MDOC W55 67:23 +18:18
5th Penny Heap MDOC W55 71:13 +22:08
Orange standard time 73:38

Split Times

2.525km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 172 2 178 3 177 4 164 5 169 6 179 7 174 8 180 9 181 10 175 11 161 F
1st Elizabeth Embrey
MDOC
W21 49:05 0:00
0:00
1:33 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
4:08 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
9:29 (2nd)
5:21 (2nd)
13:01 (2nd)
3:32 (3rd)
20:14 (1st)
7:13 (2nd)
26:05 (1st)
5:51 (2nd)
31:32 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
34:20 (1st)
2:48 (3rd)
39:52 (1st)
5:32 (1st)
42:19 (1st)
2:27 (4th)
45:55 (1st)
3:36 (5th)
49:05 (1st)
3:10 (2nd)
2nd Julie Brook
MDOC
W70 61:45 0:00
0:00
1:27 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
4:17 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
10:00 (3rd)
5:43 (3rd)
13:23 (3rd)
3:23 (2nd)
23:29 (3rd)
10:06 (4th)
29:55 (3rd)
6:26 (5th)
39:18 (2nd)
9:23 (2nd)
43:41 (2nd)
4:23 (4th)
51:42 (2nd)
8:01 (4th)
54:06 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
56:31 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
61:45 (2nd)
5:14 (4th)
3rd Graham Heap
MDOC
M55 64:16 0:00
0:00
1:01 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
4:19 (3rd)
3:18 (3rd)
8:13 (1st)
3:54 (1st)
10:35 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
22:33 (2nd)
11:58 (5th)
26:33 (2nd)
4:00 (1st)
49:53 (5th)
23:20 (5th)
51:34 (5th)
1:41 (1st)
57:13 (4th)
5:39 (3rd)
59:08 (4th)
1:55 (1st=)
61:04 (4th)
1:56 (1st)
64:16 (3rd)
3:12 (3rd)
4th Stella Heap
MDOC
W55 67:23 0:00
0:00
1:49 (5th)
1:49 (5th)
5:46 (4th)
3:57 (4th)
12:24 (4th)
6:38 (5th)
17:34 (4th)
5:10 (5th)
24:40 (4th)
7:06 (1st)
30:50 (4th)
6:10 (4th)
43:03 (3rd)
12:13 (4th)
48:57 (4th)
5:54 (5th)
54:33 (3rd)
5:36 (2nd)
56:28 (3rd)
1:55 (1st=)
59:06 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
67:23 (4th)
8:17 (5th)
5th Penny Heap
MDOC
W55 71:13 0:00
0:00
1:18 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
7:13 (5th)
5:55 (5th)
13:24 (5th)
6:11 (4th)
18:27 (5th)
5:03 (4th)
26:03 (5th)
7:36 (3rd)
32:08 (5th)
6:05 (3rd)
44:20 (4th)
12:12 (3rd)
46:56 (3rd)
2:36 (2nd)
61:02 (5th)
14:06 (5th)
65:03 (5th)
4:01 (5th)
68:08 (5th)
3:05 (4th)
71:13 (5th)
3:05 (1st)