Leg Times for Bickerton Hill - 02 Feb 2020

Leg Times: 184 to F

Position Name Club Age Class Course Time
1st= Tom Fellbaum MDOC M21 Black 0:12
1st= Samuel Drinkwater MDOC M21 Black 0:12
3rd= Jordan Larne DEE M35 Black 0:13
3rd= Martin Pigott POTOC M45 Black 0:13
5th= Graham Patten WAROC M55 Black 0:14
5th= Matthew McCreadie DEE M14 Green 0:14
5th= Emily Turner LOC W16 Green 0:14
5th= Richard Pigott POTOC M40 Brown 0:14
5th= Tim Kieniewicz WRE M35 Black 0:14
5th= Andrew Collins DEE M14 Orange 0:14
5th= Thomas Entwistle SHUOC M21 Black 0:14
12th= John Leeson HOC M60 Blue 0:15
12th= Finlay Johnson SROC M18 Black 0:15
12th= Alex Bell DEE M18 Green 0:15
12th= Oliver Williams   M21 Black 0:15
12th= Norman Hall DEE M70 Green 0:15
12th= Jon Hateley DEE M55 Brown 0:15
12th= Andrew Kelly AIRE M60 Blue 0:15
12th= Adrian Griffiths WRE M50 Brown 0:15
12th= Heather Kieniewicz WRE W35 Black 0:15
21st= Samuel Doyle SYO M18 Brown 0:16
21st= Edward Barnard DEE M40 Blue 0:16
21st= Robert Kelly AIRE M21 Black 0:16
21st= Christopher Calow DEE M65 Brown 0:16
21st= Malcolm Irvine DEE M65 Blue 0:16
21st= Thomas Lewis WRE M35 Black 0:16
21st= Benjamin Kyd MDOC M18 Black 0:16
21st= David Wathey MDOC M55 Blue 0:16
29th= James Crawford GO M65 Blue 0:17
29th= Steve Jones     Blue 0:17
29th= Peter Murphy DEE M40 Black 0:17
29th= Craig Storey WRE M60 Black 0:17
29th= Martyn Roome SROC M65 Green 0:17
29th= John Embrey DEE M60 Black 0:17
29th= Mike Johnson SROC M60 Black 0:17
29th= Toby Nettleton   M10 Short Green 0:17
37th= Tony Davies BOF M70 Blue 0:18
37th= Emma Weaver DEE W18 Green 0:18
37th= Karen Heppenstall LOC W40 Blue 0:18
37th= David McCann MDOC M55 Blue 0:18
37th= Iain Bell DEE M55 Blue 0:18
37th= Isla Barnes DEE W14 Green 0:18
37th= Richard Payne EPOC M70 Blue 0:18
37th= Andrew Clough WRE M60 Blue 0:18
37th= Oliver Murphy DEE M14 Orange 0:18
37th= Peter Moseley MDOC M40 Black 0:18
37th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M55 Green 0:18
37th= Hannah Hateley DEE W20 Brown 0:18
37th= Charlie Adams SYO M55 Black 0:18
37th= Matthew Tinker EPOC M40 Black 0:18
37th= Jonty Goodwin WCOC M18 Black 0:18
52nd= Duncan Bayliss WRE M50 Brown 0:19
52nd= Jonathan Emberton EPOC M55 Black 0:19
52nd= Oliver Thomason MDOC M16 Blue 0:19
52nd= Julia Preston SROC W35 Brown 0:19
52nd= Mike Derbyshire POTOC M60 Blue 0:19
52nd= Andy Hemsted HOC M70 Blue 0:19
52nd= Jim Edwards MDOC M45 Brown 0:19
52nd= Richard Rogers WRE M55 Blue 0:19
52nd= Paul Turnock MDOC M40 Black 0:19
52nd= Nick Campbell DEE M60 Blue 0:19
52nd= Mike Greenwood GRAMP M55 Brown 0:19
63rd= Huw Lewis DEE M60 Blue 0:20
63rd= Nick Barnes PFO M40 Brown 0:20
63rd= Brendan Bolland WAROC M50 Black 0:20
63rd= Maggie Hateley DEE W55 Blue 0:20
63rd= David Williams HOC M55 Black 0:20
63rd= Graham Sutton DEE M65 Green 0:20
63rd= Andrew Quickfall SROC M60 Black 0:20
63rd= Helen Haworth MDOC W21 Brown 0:20
63rd= Simon Crocker DEE M60 Blue 0:20
63rd= Jim Cooke POTOC M55 Blue 0:20
73rd= Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W55 Green 0:21
73rd= Rod Postlethwaite WRE M65 Green 0:21
73rd= Liam Corner MDOC M50 Brown 0:21
73rd= Richard Hill DEE M55 Blue 0:21
73rd= Christopher Murray DEE M21 Blue 0:21
73rd= Eifion Thomas DEE M70 Green 0:21
73rd= Bronwen Doyle SYO W50 Green 0:21
73rd= David Rose PFO M70 Green 0:21
73rd= Chris Rostron MDOC M70 Green 0:21
73rd= Katie Lewis WRE W35 Blue 0:21
73rd= Steve Ingleby DEE M65 Green 0:21
73rd= John Brammer DEE M60 Blue 0:21
85th= Janet Adams SYO W55 Blue 0:22
85th= Ash Boothroyd WCOC M12 Orange 0:22
85th= Michael Round DEE M65 Green 0:22
85th= Julia Allinson WRE W45 Green 0:22
85th= Geoff Trewin HOC M65 Blue 0:22
85th= Barrie Thomason IND M50 Black 0:22
85th= Sara Campbell DEE W55 Blue 0:22
85th= Paul Shannon DEE M60 Blue 0:22
85th= Elizabeth Bales POTOC W55 Green 0:22
85th= Tom Haworth MDOC M35 Black 0:22
95th= Adam McCreadie DEE M40 Blue 0:23
95th= Barry Houghton HOC M70 Blue 0:23
95th= Jennifer Murphy DEE W40 Blue 0:23
95th= John Evans DEE M80 Short Green 0:23
95th= Christine Goulding BL W55 Blue 0:23
95th= Elaine Sutton DEE W50 Green 0:23
95th= Catriona Beynon MDOC W14 Short Green 0:23
95th= Mike Callow WRE M75 Green 0:23
95th= Darren Baker DEE M50 Blue 0:23
95th= Peter Hayes MDOC M60 Blue 0:23
105th= Bryony Crickmore SO W21 Brown 0:24
105th= John Sherwood DEE M70 Green 0:24
105th= Claire Boothroyd WCOC W50 Green 0:24
105th= John Nuttall SELOC M75 Green 0:24
105th= Martin Green MDOC M65 Green 0:24
105th= Dave Smith WCH M65 Blue 0:24
105th= Alain Kyd MDOC M50 Brown 0:24
105th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 Brown 0:24
105th= David Hargreaves SROC M65 Brown 0:24
114th= Helen Martland EPOC W50 Green 0:25
114th= Chris Marshall DEE M50 Short Green 0:25
114th= Stephen Round SELOC M65 Green 0:25
114th= Ariane Edwards MDOC W14 Light Green 0:25
114th= Richard Edwards PFO M55 Blue 0:25
114th= Helen Smethurst PFO W60 Green 0:25
114th= Sarah Bayliss WRE W50 Green 0:25
121st= Helen C A Marshall DEE W16 Short Green 0:26
121st= Rachel Powell LOC W50 Green 0:26
121st= Terry Burke DEE M60 Blue 0:26
121st= Rebecca McCreadie DEE W40 Blue 0:26
121st= Jane Campbell DEE W60 Green 0:26
121st= Alan Shaw   M70 Short Green 0:26
121st= Edwin Paul Van-Calster MDOC M55 Blue 0:26
121st= Richard Lewis WRE M65 Short Green 0:26
121st= Karen Quickfall SROC W55 Blue 0:26
130th= John Britton MDOC M65 Green 0:27
130th= David Corp LOC M65 Short Green 0:27
130th= Ian Farrell MDOC M35 Brown 0:27
130th= Rachel Spoonley DEE W50 Blue 0:27
130th= Ian Weaver DEE M55 Brown 0:27
130th= Catherine Hill DEE W50 Green 0:27
136th= Joy Irvine DEE W60 Green 0:28
136th= Peter Ross MDOC M70 Green 0:28
136th= Peter Yoxall POTOC M70 Green 0:28
136th= Rebecca R E Marshall DEE W14 Light Green 0:28
136th= Diane Jacks WRE W50 Green 0:28
136th= Pete Owens DEE M60 Blue 0:28
136th= Chris Kirkham MDOC M70 Green 0:28
136th= Adam Mackridge   M40 Blue 0:28
136th= Chris Burden AIRE M70 Green 0:28
136th= Charles Nelson HOC M65 Green 0:28
146th= Emma Farnworth IND W21 Green 0:29
146th= Megan Owens DEE W60 Short Green 0:29
146th= Grace Allinson WRE W12 Orange 0:29
146th= Paul Ross DEE M60 Brown 0:29
146th= Gina Ross DEE W60 Green 0:29
146th= Jim Wood ERYRI M60 Blue 0:29
146th= Kate Bryant MDOC W65 Short Green 0:29
146th= Jillyan Dobby MDOC W65 Short Green 0:29
154th= Jane McCann MDOC W50 Green 0:30
154th= Geoffrey Millan MDOC M75 Short Green 0:30
154th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 Green 0:30
157th= Susan Roome SROC W65 Short Green 0:31
157th= Kath Speak MDOC W60 Short Green 0:31
157th= David Mawdsley MDOC M75 Short Green 0:31
157th= John Collins DEE M55 Blue 0:31
161st= Jim Mitchell PFO M75 Short Green 0:32
161st= Fiona Baines DEE W45 Very Short Green 0:32
161st= Christopher Kemp DEE M65 Green 0:32
164th= Brian Looker SROC M80 Short Green 0:33
164th= Martin Powell LOC M65 Green 0:33
166th= Harriet Allinson WRE W12 Orange 0:34
166th= Fintan Douglas IND M21 Blue 0:34
168th= Sandy Turner LOC W50 Light Green 0:35
168th= Ian Gilliver MDOC M65 Green 0:35
168th= Peter Edwards DEE M80 Short Green 0:35
168th= Francis Moseley MDOC W35 Green 0:35
168th= Irene Crawshaw MDOC W75 Very Short Green 0:35
173rd= Adrian Harris MDOC M50 Short Green 0:36
173rd= Tony Callow WRE M50 Brown 0:36
173rd= Linda Kelly CLARO W60 Green 0:36
173rd= Deborah Goodwin WCOC W55 Green 0:36
173rd= Barbara Farr POTOC W75 Very Short Green 0:36
178th= Austin Farr POTOC M75 Short Green 0:37
178th= Louise Butcher DEE W45 Green 0:37
180th Clive Richardson WRE M50 Green 0:39
181st Penny Hemsted HOC W75 Very Short Green 0:41
182nd Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M70 Short Green 0:42
183rd Jean Rostron POTOC W75 Very Short Green 0:43
184th John Croall DEE M60 Light Green 0:44
185th= Noreen Turner WRE W75 Very Short Green 0:48
185th= Derek Turner WRE M80 Short Green 0:48
185th= Jenny Shaw IND W70 Orange 0:48
188th Maria Brockway DEE W55 Short Green 0:49
189th= Jan Ellis MDOC W70 Very Short Green 0:51
189th= Margaret Murphy DEE W70 Short Green 0:51
189th= Joanna Emberton EPOC W55 Green 0:51
192nd Jane Payne EPOC W65 Short Green 0:53
193rd Alison Doyle MDOC W70 Very Short Green 0:59
194th Richard Goodwin WCOC M60 Green 1:00
195th Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W80 Very Short Green 1:02