Split Times for Delamere East NWNL - 08 Feb 2020 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

3.875km 65m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 52 2 61 3 43 4 42 5 56 6 73 7 63 8 68 9 64 10 49 11 66 12 62 13 46 14 47 15 44 F F
1st Simon Filmore
LOC
M60 48:11 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
5:26 (1st)
2:51 (2nd)
9:39 (1st)
4:13 (3rd)
10:30 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
12:47 (1st)
2:17 (4th=)
14:30 (1st)
1:43 (4th)
17:34 (1st)
3:04 (4th)
22:19 (1st)
4:45 (3rd)
27:43 (1st)
5:24 (8th)
30:21 (1st)
2:38 (4th)
34:22 (1st)
4:01 (7th)
38:19 (1st)
3:57 (14th)
42:27 (1st)
4:08 (13th=)
46:29 (1st)
4:02 (2nd)
48:11 (1st)
1:42 (3rd)
2nd Graham Capper
LOC
M60 49:47 0:00
0:00
2:01 (13th)
2:01 (13th)
4:02 (7th)
2:01 (6th)
6:33 (2nd)
2:31 (1st)
10:29 (2nd)
3:56 (1st)
12:24 (2nd)
1:55 (13th)
16:09 (4th)
3:45 (19th)
17:58 (3rd)
1:49 (5th)
21:51 (4th)
3:53 (11th)
26:35 (2nd)
4:44 (2nd)
31:42 (2nd)
5:07 (4th)
34:00 (2nd)
2:18 (1st)
37:16 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
39:34 (2nd)
2:18 (1st)
42:39 (2nd)
3:05 (6th)
47:43 (2nd)
5:04 (10th)
49:47 (2nd)
2:04 (10th=)
3rd Charlotte Somers-Cocks
LOC
W60 57:10 0:00
0:00
1:38 (7th)
1:38 (7th)
3:52 (6th)
2:14 (10th)
7:38 (6th)
3:46 (9th)
12:03 (6th)
4:25 (6th)
14:13 (6th)
2:10 (17th)
16:58 (6th)
2:45 (10th)
18:32 (5th)
1:34 (2nd)
20:54 (3rd)
2:22 (1st)
28:08 (3rd)
7:14 (12th)
34:28 (3rd)
6:20 (11th)
37:13 (3rd)
2:45 (5th)
42:47 (4th)
5:34 (17th)
46:37 (4th)
3:50 (13th)
49:07 (3rd)
2:30 (2nd)
55:30 (3rd)
6:23 (17th)
57:10 (3rd)
1:40 (2nd)
4th John Kewley
MDOC
M55 57:27 0:00
0:00
0:54 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
9:44 (16th)
7:02 (21st)
14:50 (13th)
5:06 (12th)
15:57 (11th)
1:07 (4th)
18:40 (10th)
2:43 (8th)
22:13 (11th)
3:33 (19th)
25:54 (10th)
3:41 (9th=)
31:21 (7th)
5:27 (5th)
36:41 (6th)
5:20 (6th)
40:06 (6th)
3:25 (9th)
43:37 (5th)
3:31 (5th)
46:44 (5th)
3:07 (5th)
50:52 (4th)
4:08 (13th=)
55:36 (4th)
4:44 (5th)
57:27 (4th)
1:51 (5th)
5th Chris Roberts
SROC
M60 60:35 0:00
0:00
2:00 (11th=)
2:00 (11th=)
3:50 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
6:42 (3rd)
2:52 (3rd)
10:44 (3rd)
4:02 (2nd)
13:54 (4th)
3:10 (22nd)
15:55 (3rd)
2:01 (2nd)
18:49 (6th)
2:54 (16th)
24:24 (8th)
5:35 (17th)
30:37 (5th)
6:13 (7th)
35:27 (5th)
4:50 (2nd)
38:18 (5th)
2:51 (6th)
45:48 (7th)
7:30 (18th)
49:01 (6th)
3:13 (6th)
52:42 (7th)
3:41 (10th)
58:59 (6th)
6:17 (15th)
60:35 (5th)
1:36 (1st)
6th Joseph Murphy
SROC
M55 60:54 0:00
0:00
1:40 (8th)
1:40 (8th)
4:20 (8th)
2:40 (14th=)
7:52 (8th)
3:32 (7th)
18:27 (18th)
10:35 (21st)
19:24 (16th)
0:57 (3rd)
21:18 (14th)
1:54 (1st)
22:48 (12th)
1:30 (1st)
28:53 (12th)
6:05 (18th=)
35:44 (12th)
6:51 (9th)
39:48 (8th)
4:04 (1st)
46:46 (12th)
6:58 (21st)
49:51 (11th)
3:05 (1st)
52:57 (11th)
3:06 (4th)
55:13 (9th)
2:16 (1st)
58:55 (5th)
3:42 (1st)
60:54 (6th)
1:59 (8th)
7th Eddie Speak
MDOC
M65 61:59 0:00
0:00
5:51 (21st)
5:51 (21st)
8:00 (20th)
2:09 (8th)
11:55 (18th)
3:55 (11th)
18:02 (17th)
6:07 (18th)
20:15 (19th)
2:13 (18th)
22:51 (16th)
2:36 (7th)
25:21 (15th)
2:30 (13th)
29:20 (14th)
3:59 (12th)
34:37 (10th)
5:17 (4th)
40:23 (9th)
5:46 (9th)
43:44 (9th)
3:21 (7th)
47:41 (9th)
3:57 (6th)
51:09 (9th)
3:28 (9th)
54:43 (8th)
3:34 (9th)
59:55 (7th)
5:12 (11th)
61:59 (7th)
2:04 (10th=)
8th Sarah Bayliss
WRE
W50 62:11 0:00
0:00
1:29 (5th)
1:29 (5th)
3:36 (3rd)
2:07 (7th)
7:00 (4th)
3:24 (5th)
11:45 (4th)
4:45 (9th)
14:03 (5th)
2:18 (19th)
16:31 (5th)
2:28 (6th)
18:30 (4th)
1:59 (9th)
22:44 (6th)
4:14 (14th)
30:51 (6th)
8:07 (15th)
37:52 (7th)
7:01 (16th)
41:16 (7th)
3:24 (8th)
45:19 (6th)
4:03 (8th)
49:43 (7th)
4:24 (18th)
52:35 (6th)
2:52 (3rd)
60:19 (8th)
7:44 (19th)
62:11 (8th)
1:52 (6th)
9th Andrew Smith
MDOC
M45 62:33 0:00
0:00
0:56 (3rd)
0:56 (3rd)
5:28 (15th)
4:32 (21st)
9:21 (13th)
3:53 (10th)
14:01 (10th)
4:40 (8th)
15:14 (8th)
1:13 (5th)
26:02 (20th)
10:48 (22nd)
27:59 (19th)
1:57 (7th)
31:09 (17th)
3:10 (6th)
35:43 (11th)
4:34 (1st)
40:39 (11th)
4:56 (3rd)
43:05 (8th)
2:26 (2nd)
46:33 (8th)
3:28 (3rd)
50:16 (8th)
3:43 (11th=)
56:12 (10th)
5:56 (19th)
60:23 (9th)
4:11 (3rd)
62:33 (9th)
2:10 (14th)
10th Derek Fryer
LOC
M65 64:36 0:00
0:00
4:13 (18th)
4:13 (18th)
6:06 (16th)
1:53 (4th)
9:36 (15th)
3:30 (6th)
13:54 (8th)
4:18 (4th)
15:21 (9th)
1:27 (10th)
17:34 (7th)
2:13 (3rd)
19:25 (7th)
1:51 (6th)
22:09 (5th)
2:44 (2nd)
29:16 (4th)
7:07 (10th)
35:03 (4th)
5:47 (10th)
37:39 (4th)
2:36 (3rd)
41:08 (3rd)
3:29 (4th)
44:13 (3rd)
3:05 (3rd)
51:00 (5th)
6:47 (22nd)
62:11 (10th)
11:11 (22nd)
64:36 (10th)
2:25 (18th)
11th Stephen Richards
SELOC
M65 65:21 0:00
0:00
1:41 (9th)
1:41 (9th)
4:38 (11th)
2:57 (17th=)
8:51 (12th)
4:13 (16th)
13:59 (9th)
5:08 (13th)
15:25 (10th)
1:26 (8th=)
18:23 (9th)
2:58 (14th)
20:21 (9th)
1:58 (8th)
27:17 (11th)
6:56 (20th)
35:50 (13th)
8:33 (16th)
42:11 (13th)
6:21 (12th)
45:58 (11th)
3:47 (14th)
50:02 (12th)
4:04 (9th)
54:04 (12th)
4:02 (16th)
58:01 (11th)
3:57 (12th)
63:15 (11th)
5:14 (12th)
65:21 (11th)
2:06 (12th=)
12th Anthony Brockway
DEE
M60 65:57 0:00
0:00
5:08 (19th)
5:08 (19th)
7:36 (19th)
2:28 (12th)
12:35 (20th)
4:59 (18th)
17:25 (16th)
4:50 (10th)
19:56 (17th)
2:31 (21st)
23:04 (17th)
3:08 (17th)
25:23 (16th)
2:19 (11th)
30:01 (15th)
4:38 (15th)
37:53 (15th)
7:52 (14th)
44:36 (15th)
6:43 (14th)
48:12 (14th)
3:36 (13th)
52:33 (13th)
4:21 (11th)
55:33 (13th)
3:00 (2nd)
59:05 (12th)
3:32 (8th)
63:59 (12th)
4:54 (8th)
65:57 (12th)
1:58 (7th)
13th Jacqueline Embrey
DEE
W60 66:44 0:00
0:00
1:33 (6th)
1:33 (6th)
4:48 (13th)
3:15 (20th)
8:45 (11th)
3:57 (12th=)
20:10 (21st)
11:25 (22nd)
21:34 (21st)
1:24 (7th)
24:27 (19th)
2:53 (12th)
27:37 (18th)
3:10 (18th)
30:42 (16th)
3:05 (5th)
36:25 (14th)
5:43 (6th)
43:55 (14th)
7:30 (18th)
47:21 (13th)
3:26 (10th=)
52:35 (14th)
5:14 (16th)
55:59 (14th)
3:24 (8th)
59:42 (14th)
3:43 (11th)
64:38 (13th)
4:56 (9th)
66:44 (13th)
2:06 (12th=)
14th Alison Fryer
MDOC
W21 67:47 0:00
0:00
2:14 (15th)
2:14 (15th)
4:24 (9th)
2:10 (9th)
7:59 (9th)
3:35 (8th)
13:36 (7th)
5:37 (16th)
15:06 (7th)
1:30 (11th)
18:12 (8th)
3:06 (16th)
20:19 (8th)
2:07 (10th)
23:35 (7th)
3:16 (7th)
33:11 (9th)
9:36 (19th)
40:30 (10th)
7:19 (17th)
44:02 (10th)
3:32 (12th)
48:56 (10th)
4:54 (15th)
52:28 (10th)
3:32 (10th)
59:08 (13th)
6:40 (21st)
65:32 (14th)
6:24 (18th)
67:47 (14th)
2:15 (16th)
15th Juliet Bentley
SROC
W50 75:58 0:00
0:00
2:00 (11th=)
2:00 (11th=)
4:40 (12th)
2:40 (14th=)
8:37 (10th)
3:57 (12th=)
14:21 (11th)
5:44 (17th)
16:18 (12th)
1:57 (14th)
19:13 (12th)
2:55 (13th)
21:41 (10th)
2:28 (12th)
25:22 (9th)
3:41 (9th=)
40:46 (17th)
15:24 (22nd)
47:26 (18th)
6:40 (13th)
50:52 (15th)
3:26 (10th=)
55:24 (15th)
4:32 (12th)
59:07 (15th)
3:43 (11th=)
64:09 (15th)
5:02 (17th)
73:46 (15th)
9:37 (21st)
75:58 (15th)
2:12 (15th)
16th Stephen Bingham
MDOC
M60 77:42 0:00
0:00
5:47 (20th)
5:47 (20th)
8:50 (21st)
3:03 (19th)
14:12 (21st)
5:22 (19th)
19:27 (20th)
5:15 (15th)
20:53 (20th)
1:26 (8th=)
23:54 (18th)
3:01 (15th)
29:28 (20th)
5:34 (21st)
33:40 (18th)
4:12 (13th)
42:56 (20th)
9:16 (18th)
49:46 (19th)
6:50 (15th)
53:51 (18th)
4:05 (15th)
58:03 (16th)
4:12 (10th)
62:37 (16th)
4:34 (19th)
66:05 (16th)
3:28 (7th)
75:22 (16th)
9:17 (20th)
77:42 (16th)
2:20 (17th)
17th John Britton
MDOC
M65 80:12 0:00
0:00
2:07 (14th)
2:07 (14th)
4:50 (14th)
2:43 (16th)
9:22 (14th)
4:32 (17th)
14:35 (12th)
5:13 (14th)
16:19 (13th)
1:44 (12th)
19:03 (11th)
2:44 (9th)
25:29 (17th)
6:26 (22nd)
28:55 (13th)
3:26 (8th)
37:55 (16th)
9:00 (17th)
46:26 (16th)
8:31 (20th)
51:26 (16th)
5:00 (18th)
62:31 (18th)
11:05 (20th)
66:39 (18th)
4:08 (17th)
70:59 (17th)
4:20 (15th)
77:18 (18th)
6:19 (16th)
80:12 (17th)
2:54 (20th)
18th Christopher Murray
DEE
M21 82:00 0:00
0:00
1:54 (10th)
1:54 (10th)
6:37 (18th)
4:43 (22nd)
10:40 (17th)
4:03 (15th)
15:38 (14th)
4:58 (11th)
17:37 (14th)
1:59 (15th)
20:25 (13th)
2:48 (11th)
23:32 (13th)
3:07 (17th)
35:35 (20th)
12:03 (21st)
42:09 (19th)
6:34 (8th)
47:25 (17th)
5:16 (5th)
53:25 (17th)
6:00 (19th)
65:59 (19th)
12:34 (21st)
72:47 (19th)
6:48 (22nd)
75:46 (19th)
2:59 (4th)
80:10 (19th)
4:24 (4th)
82:00 (18th)
1:50 (4th)
19th Chris Kemp
DEE
M65 84:21 0:00
0:00
3:37 (17th)
3:37 (17th)
6:34 (17th)
2:57 (17th=)
12:15 (19th)
5:41 (20th)
18:41 (19th)
6:26 (19th)
20:02 (18th)
1:21 (6th)
26:58 (21st)
6:56 (20th)
29:51 (21st)
2:53 (15th)
34:39 (19th)
4:48 (16th)
41:57 (18th)
7:18 (13th)
50:37 (20th)
8:40 (22nd)
55:19 (19th)
4:42 (17th)
60:10 (17th)
4:51 (13th)
64:45 (17th)
4:35 (20th)
71:22 (18th)
6:37 (20th)
77:11 (17th)
5:49 (14th)
84:21 (19th)
7:10 (22nd)
20th Fintan Douglas
DEE
M21 87:24 0:00
0:00
10:43 (22nd)
10:43 (22nd)
13:09 (22nd)
2:26 (11th)
22:38 (22nd)
9:29 (22nd)
27:08 (22nd)
4:30 (7th)
29:10 (22nd)
2:02 (16th)
36:21 (22nd)
7:11 (21st)
39:59 (22nd)
3:38 (20th)
46:04 (22nd)
6:05 (18th=)
53:15 (22nd)
7:11 (11th)
58:36 (22nd)
5:21 (7th)
62:52 (20th)
4:16 (16th)
70:52 (21st)
8:00 (19th)
77:01 (21st)
6:09 (21st)
80:05 (21st)
3:04 (5th)
84:53 (21st)
4:48 (7th)
87:24 (20th)
2:31 (19th)
21st Jane McCann
MDOC
W50 88:34 0:00
0:00
1:10 (4th)
1:10 (4th)
3:42 (4th)
2:32 (13th)
7:39 (7th)
3:57 (12th=)
16:32 (15th)
8:53 (20th)
19:01 (15th)
2:29 (20th)
22:27 (15th)
3:26 (18th)
25:01 (14th)
2:34 (14th)
39:34 (21st)
14:33 (22nd)
50:06 (21st)
10:32 (20th)
58:01 (21st)
7:55 (19th)
64:14 (21st)
6:13 (20th)
69:06 (20th)
4:52 (14th)
73:07 (20th)
4:01 (15th)
78:13 (20th)
5:06 (18th)
83:44 (20th)
5:31 (13th)
88:34 (21st)
4:50 (21st)
  Paul Ferguson
SROC
M65 m11 0:00
0:00
2:38 (16th)
2:38 (16th)
4:32 (10th)
1:54 (5th)
7:32 (5th)
3:00 (4th)
11:52 (5th)
4:20 (5th)
12:42 (3rd)
0:50 (1st)
14:59 (2nd)
2:17 (4th=)
16:39 (2nd)
1:40 (3rd)
19:40 (2nd)
3:01 (3rd)
32:40 (8th)
13:00 (21st)
41:14 (12th)
8:34 (21st)

46:31
49:47
3:16 (7th)
54:12
4:25 (16th)
58:59
4:47 (6th)
61:00
2:01 (9th)