Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

4.8km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 54 2 61 3 62 4 65 5 69 6 78 7 79 8 77 9 52 10 45 11 42 12 40 F F
1st Malcolm Irvine
DEE
M65 42:54 0:00
0:00
3:40 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
8:57 (16th)
5:17 (36th)
10:37 (13th)
1:40 (2nd)
12:31 (7th)
1:54 (1st)
17:06 (5th)
4:35 (2nd)
20:47 (4th)
3:41 (2nd)
24:21 (4th)
3:34 (8th=)
28:09 (3rd)
3:48 (2nd)
35:35 (1st)
7:26 (1st)
39:33 (1st)
3:58 (2nd)
40:59 (1st)
1:26 (19th)
41:51 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
42:54 (1st)
1:03 (6th)
2nd Steve Ingleby
DEE
M65 44:50 0:00
0:00
3:43 (4th)
3:43 (4th)
6:21 (4th)
2:38 (8th)
8:02 (3rd)
1:41 (3rd=)
10:08 (1st=)
2:06 (5th)
15:07 (2nd)
4:59 (6th)
20:09 (3rd)
5:02 (11th)
22:54 (1st)
2:45 (2nd)
27:15 (2nd)
4:21 (7th)
36:58 (3rd)
9:43 (8th)
41:23 (3rd)
4:25 (3rd)
42:34 (2nd)
1:11 (9th=)
43:34 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
44:50 (2nd)
1:16 (13th=)
3rd Paul Shannon
DEE
M60 45:31 0:00
0:00
3:51 (7th)
3:51 (7th)
6:05 (2nd)
2:14 (2nd=)
8:05 (4th)
2:00 (8th)
10:08 (1st=)
2:03 (4th)
14:09 (1st)
4:01 (1st)
19:42 (1st)
5:33 (19th)
23:18 (2nd)
3:36 (10th)
27:08 (1st)
3:50 (3rd)
35:41 (2nd)
8:33 (3rd)
40:52 (2nd)
5:11 (6th)
42:56 (3rd)
2:04 (33rd)
44:15 (3rd)
1:19 (12th=)
45:31 (3rd)
1:16 (13th=)
4th Christopher Calow
DEE
M65 45:47 0:00
0:00
3:26 (2nd)
3:26 (2nd)
5:34 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
7:05 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
11:43 (5th)
4:38 (34th)
20:12 (12th)
8:29 (35th)
23:39 (10th)
3:27 (1st)
27:13 (6th)
3:34 (8th=)
30:51 (5th)
3:38 (1st)
38:21 (5th)
7:30 (2nd)
42:16 (4th)
3:55 (1st)
43:29 (4th)
1:13 (13th=)
44:33 (4th)
1:04 (4th)
45:47 (4th)
1:14 (10th=)
5th Catherine Hill
DEE
W50 50:52 0:00
0:00
4:48 (12th)
4:48 (12th)
7:31 (9th)
2:43 (9th)
9:44 (7th)
2:13 (10th=)
12:46 (10th=)
3:02 (21st)
18:02 (7th)
5:16 (7th)
23:16 (6th)
5:14 (13th)
26:42 (5th)
3:26 (6th)
31:35 (6th)
4:53 (16th)
41:42 (7th)
10:07 (11th)
47:19 (5th)
5:37 (10th)
48:33 (5th)
1:14 (15th)
49:47 (5th)
1:14 (11th)
50:52 (5th)
1:05 (7th)
6th Benjamin Kyd
FALL
B12 51:44 0:00
0:00
2:33 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
7:03 (5th)
4:30 (31st)
9:21 (5th)
2:18 (13th)
11:22 (4th)
2:01 (3rd)
16:56 (4th)
5:34 (15th)
21:22 (5th)
4:26 (3rd=)
24:20 (3rd)
2:58 (3rd)
28:35 (4th)
4:15 (5th)
38:00 (4th)
9:25 (7th)
48:42 (6th)
10:42 (29th)
49:36 (6th)
0:54 (2nd)
50:44 (6th)
1:08 (5th=)
51:44 (6th)
1:00 (4th)
7th Sara Campbell
DEE
W55 52:09 0:00
0:00
4:12 (8th)
4:12 (8th)
7:22 (7th)
3:10 (18th)
10:06 (10th=)
2:44 (22nd)
13:03 (12th)
2:57 (19th)
18:48 (10th)
5:45 (17th)
23:17 (7th)
4:29 (6th)
27:45 (7th)
4:28 (22nd)
31:46 (7th)
4:01 (4th)
40:25 (6th)
8:39 (4th)
48:52 (8th)
8:27 (25th)
49:49 (7th)
0:57 (3rd=)
50:57 (7th)
1:08 (5th=)
52:09 (7th)
1:12 (9th)
8th Arthur Beare
MT
B13 53:30 0:00
0:00
5:44 (17th)
5:44 (17th)
8:11 (13th)
2:27 (5th)
10:01 (8th)
1:50 (6th)
12:41 (9th)
2:40 (13th)
18:18 (8th)
5:37 (16th)
23:47 (11th)
5:29 (17th=)
28:48 (8th)
5:01 (25th=)
33:39 (8th)
4:51 (15th)
43:53 (9th)
10:14 (12th=)
48:49 (7th)
4:56 (5th)
49:55 (8th)
1:06 (6th)
52:01 (8th)
2:06 (32nd)
53:30 (8th)
1:29 (23rd)
9th Oliver Thomason
FALL
B10 53:56 0:00
0:00
7:40 (29th)
7:40 (29th)
11:50 (27th)
4:10 (27th)
13:45 (21st)
1:55 (7th)
16:28 (21st)
2:43 (16th)
21:13 (16th)
4:45 (4th)
26:53 (15th)
5:40 (22nd)
30:46 (15th)
3:53 (15th)
35:23 (13th)
4:37 (12th)
44:08 (10th)
8:45 (5th)
49:44 (9th)
5:36 (9th)
51:19 (9th)
1:35 (21st=)
52:47 (9th)
1:28 (17th=)
53:56 (9th)
1:09 (8th)
10th Frederick Kingsland
ERYRI
B9 54:19 0:00
0:00
9:50 (34th)
9:50 (34th)
12:04 (29th)
2:14 (2nd=)
17:00 (29th)
4:56 (27th)
18:58 (25th)
1:58 (2nd)
23:44 (21st)
4:46 (5th)
28:10 (16th)
4:26 (3rd=)
31:56 (16th)
3:46 (13th)
36:21 (16th)
4:25 (8th)
45:29 (13th)
9:08 (6th)
51:25 (13th)
5:56 (12th)
52:30 (12th)
1:05 (5th)
53:31 (12th)
1:01 (3rd)
54:19 (10th)
0:48 (1st)
11th Caroline Brammer
DEE
W50 54:41 0:00
0:00
4:27 (9th)
4:27 (9th)
7:04 (6th)
2:37 (6th=)
9:31 (6th)
2:27 (19th)
12:32 (8th)
3:01 (20th)
17:55 (6th)
5:23 (9th=)
23:20 (8th)
5:25 (14th)
29:50 (10th)
6:30 (33rd)
34:17 (10th)
4:27 (9th)
44:56 (11th)
10:39 (15th)
50:50 (11th)
5:54 (11th)
52:02 (11th)
1:12 (12th)
53:13 (10th)
1:11 (8th)
54:41 (11th)
1:28 (22nd)
12th Tim Mallon
MDOC
M60 55:09 0:00
0:00
5:42 (16th)
5:42 (16th)
9:38 (22nd)
3:56 (24th)
11:52 (16th)
2:14 (12th)
14:58 (16th)
3:06 (22nd=)
20:22 (13th)
5:24 (11th)
24:50 (12th)
4:28 (5th)
29:07 (9th)
4:17 (19th=)
33:46 (9th)
4:39 (13th)
43:43 (8th)
9:57 (9th)
50:40 (10th)
6:57 (21st)
52:00 (10th)
1:20 (17th)
53:28 (11th)
1:28 (17th=)
55:09 (12th)
1:41 (30th)
13th Pete Owens
DEE
M60 55:11 0:00
0:00
7:16 (27th)
7:16 (27th)
10:28 (24th)
3:12 (19th)
12:54 (18th)
2:26 (17th=)
16:22 (20th)
3:28 (28th)
21:48 (18th)
5:26 (12th=)
26:43 (13th)
4:55 (10th)
30:32 (13th)
3:49 (14th)
35:42 (14th)
5:10 (17th)
47:01 (15th)
11:19 (19th)
51:37 (14th)
4:36 (4th)
52:48 (13th)
1:11 (9th=)
53:56 (13th)
1:08 (5th=)
55:11 (13th)
1:15 (12th)
14th John Brammer
DEE
M60 55:37 0:00
0:00
3:46 (5th)
3:46 (5th)
8:35 (14th)
4:49 (33rd)
10:20 (12th)
1:45 (5th)
13:06 (13th)
2:46 (17th)
18:32 (9th)
5:26 (12th=)
23:22 (9th)
4:50 (8th)
29:51 (11th)
6:29 (32nd)
35:02 (11th)
5:11 (18th)
45:16 (12th)
10:14 (12th=)
51:41 (15th)
6:25 (17th)
52:54 (14th)
1:13 (13th=)
54:07 (14th)
1:13 (10th)
55:37 (14th)
1:30 (24th=)
15th Alexander Pegg
FALL
B12 55:53 0:00
0:00
3:50 (6th)
3:50 (6th)
6:06 (3rd)
2:16 (4th)
7:47 (2nd)
1:41 (3rd=)
10:13 (3rd)
2:26 (10th)
15:33 (3rd)
5:20 (8th)
20:07 (2nd)
4:34 (7th)
30:36 (14th)
10:29 (39th)
35:49 (15th)
5:13 (19th)
45:51 (14th)
10:02 (10th)
51:23 (12th)
5:32 (8th)
53:12 (15th)
1:49 (28th)
54:35 (15th)
1:23 (15th)
55:53 (15th)
1:18 (15th=)
16th Simon Crocker
DEE
M60 61:31 0:00
0:00
10:59 (37th)
10:59 (37th)
13:49 (31st)
2:50 (14th)
16:12 (27th)
2:23 (15th)
18:37 (23rd)
2:25 (9th)
24:28 (24th)
5:51 (18th)
30:04 (21st)
5:36 (20th)
33:35 (19th)
3:31 (7th)
39:03 (17th)
5:28 (21st)
49:37 (17th)
10:34 (14th)
55:47 (16th)
6:10 (14th)
57:39 (16th)
1:52 (30th)
60:01 (16th)
2:22 (33rd)
61:31 (16th)
1:30 (24th=)
17th Simon Fletcher
MDOC
M50 61:55 0:00
0:00
5:03 (14th)
5:03 (14th)
7:40 (10th)
2:37 (6th=)
10:06 (10th=)
2:26 (17th=)
12:26 (6th)
2:20 (7th=)
19:47 (11th)
7:21 (26th)
26:48 (14th)
7:01 (25th=)
30:30 (12th)
3:42 (12th)
35:04 (12th)
4:34 (11th)
47:02 (16th)
11:58 (22nd)
58:14 (18th)
11:12 (33rd)
59:22 (18th)
1:08 (7th)
60:41 (17th)
1:19 (12th=)
61:55 (17th)
1:14 (10th=)
18th Ruth Harris
DEE
W50 64:29 0:00
0:00
5:48 (19th=)
5:48 (19th=)
9:03 (18th)
3:15 (20th)
11:27 (15th)
2:24 (16th)
14:39 (15th)
3:12 (25th)
21:23 (17th)
6:44 (24th)
28:24 (18th)
7:01 (25th=)
35:01 (21st)
6:37 (34th)
41:00 (20th)
5:59 (27th)
53:25 (20th)
12:25 (24th)
59:37 (19th)
6:12 (15th)
61:12 (19th)
1:35 (21st=)
62:53 (18th)
1:41 (23rd=)
64:29 (18th)
1:36 (29th)
19th Adrian Thiemicke
DEE
M55 65:10 0:00
0:00
4:38 (11th)
4:38 (11th)
7:23 (8th)
2:45 (11th=)
13:43 (20th)
6:20 (31st)
16:02 (19th)
2:19 (6th)
20:38 (15th)
4:36 (3rd)
29:21 (19th)
8:43 (35th)
34:58 (20th)
5:37 (29th)
39:26 (19th)
4:28 (10th)
54:15 (21st)
14:49 (32nd)
60:49 (20th)
6:34 (18th)
61:59 (20th)
1:10 (8th)
63:39 (19th)
1:40 (22nd)
65:10 (19th)
1:31 (27th)
20th Alain Kyd
MDOC
M50 66:05 0:00
0:00
4:35 (10th)
4:35 (10th)
7:56 (11th)
3:21 (21st)
10:05 (9th)
2:09 (9th)
12:46 (10th=)
2:41 (14th)
24:26 (23rd)
11:40 (38th)
29:52 (20th)
5:26 (15th)
33:32 (18th)
3:40 (11th)
39:23 (18th)
5:51 (26th)
52:20 (19th)
12:57 (25th)
61:34 (21st)
9:14 (26th)
63:09 (21st)
1:35 (21st=)
64:45 (20th)
1:36 (21st)
66:05 (20th)
1:20 (17th=)
21st Matthew McCreadie
DEE
B9 66:10 0:00
0:00
6:26 (23rd)
6:26 (23rd)
9:12 (19th)
2:46 (13th)
23:52 (36th)
14:40 (38th)
26:12 (35th)
2:20 (7th=)
31:35 (32nd)
5:23 (9th=)
37:14 (32nd)
5:39 (21st)
40:39 (30th)
3:25 (5th)
46:14 (29th)
5:35 (23rd)
56:54 (26th)
10:40 (16th)
63:12 (23rd)
6:18 (16th)
64:09 (22nd)
0:57 (3rd=)
65:21 (21st)
1:12 (9th)
66:10 (21st)
0:49 (2nd)
22nd Louise Dunn
LOC
W60 67:02 0:00
0:00
6:37 (24th)
6:37 (24th)
9:21 (21st)
2:44 (10th)
16:55 (28th)
7:34 (34th)
19:46 (29th)
2:51 (18th)
27:57 (31st)
8:11 (33rd)
32:49 (25th)
4:52 (9th)
36:13 (22nd)
3:24 (4th)
41:03 (21st)
4:50 (14th)
52:12 (18th)
11:09 (17th)
57:32 (17th)
5:20 (7th)
59:07 (17th)
1:35 (21st=)
65:42 (22nd)
6:35 (38th)
67:02 (22nd)
1:20 (17th=)
23rd Anthony Brockway
DEE
M60 67:52 0:00
0:00
5:33 (15th)
5:33 (15th)
10:39 (25th)
5:06 (35th)
13:00 (19th)
2:21 (14th)
15:38 (18th)
2:38 (12th)
23:10 (19th)
7:32 (27th)
28:14 (17th)
5:04 (12th)
32:59 (17th)
4:45 (24th)
42:48 (23rd)
9:49 (35th)
56:48 (24th)
14:00 (27th)
62:53 (22nd)
6:05 (13th)
64:29 (23rd)
1:36 (25th)
66:29 (23rd)
2:00 (30th)
67:52 (23rd)
1:23 (19th)
24th John Collins
DEE
M55 69:54 0:00
0:00
5:46 (18th)
5:46 (18th)
15:04 (35th)
9:18 (38th)
17:44 (30th)
2:40 (21st)
20:50 (30th)
3:06 (22nd=)
26:58 (27th)
6:08 (20th)
32:27 (24th)
5:29 (17th=)
36:21 (23rd)
3:54 (16th)
41:50 (22nd)
5:29 (22nd)
56:53 (25th)
15:03 (33rd)
63:39 (24th)
6:46 (19th)
66:41 (24th)
3:02 (36th)
68:22 (24th)
1:41 (23rd=)
69:54 (24th)
1:32 (28th)
25th Joseph Herbert
FALL
B11 70:43 0:00
0:00
5:52 (21st)
5:52 (21st)
8:37 (15th)
2:45 (11th=)
15:29 (24th)
6:52 (33rd)
18:00 (22nd)
2:31 (11th)
24:03 (22nd)
6:03 (19th)
36:36 (31st)
12:33 (38th)
39:15 (27th=)
2:39 (1st)
43:35 (26th)
4:20 (6th)
55:52 (22nd)
12:17 (23rd)
66:52 (26th)
11:00 (32nd)
68:03 (26th)
1:11 (9th=)
69:25 (26th)
1:22 (14th)
70:43 (25th)
1:18 (15th=)
26th Andrew Payne
DEE
M65 71:00 0:00
0:00
5:48 (19th=)
5:48 (19th=)
9:20 (20th)
3:32 (23rd)
11:55 (17th)
2:35 (20th)
15:20 (17th)
3:25 (27th)
23:21 (20th)
8:01 (30th)
30:23 (22nd)
7:02 (27th)
36:40 (24th)
6:17 (31st)
43:30 (25th)
6:50 (29th)
57:56 (27th)
14:26 (30th)
65:04 (25th)
7:08 (22nd)
67:09 (25th)
2:05 (34th)
68:53 (25th)
1:44 (26th)
71:00 (26th)
2:07 (34th)
27th Joshua Stapleton
CDLH
B13 72:07 0:00
0:00
7:32 (28th)
7:32 (28th)
15:42 (36th)
8:10 (37th)
18:30 (31st)
2:48 (23rd)
21:37 (31st)
3:07 (24th)
27:03 (28th)
5:26 (12th=)
33:06 (26th)
6:03 (23rd)
37:43 (26th)
4:37 (23rd)
43:03 (24th)
5:20 (20th)
61:31 (29th)
18:28 (38th)
68:24 (28th)
6:53 (20th)
69:40 (27th)
1:16 (16th)
71:08 (27th)
1:28 (17th=)
72:07 (27th)
0:59 (3rd)
28th Rebecca McCreadie
DEE
W40 73:02 0:00
0:00
4:57 (13th)
4:57 (13th)
8:00 (12th)
3:03 (16th=)
15:46 (25th)
7:46 (35th)
19:16 (27th)
3:30 (29th=)
25:39 (25th)
6:23 (22nd)
34:58 (27th)
9:19 (37th)
39:15 (27th=)
4:17 (19th=)
44:59 (27th)
5:44 (25th)
56:29 (23rd)
11:30 (20th)
67:46 (27th)
11:17 (34th)
69:41 (28th)
1:55 (31st)
71:36 (28th)
1:55 (29th)
73:02 (28th)
1:26 (21st)
29th Barry Chambers
DEE
M65 76:22 0:00
0:00
6:06 (22nd)
6:06 (22nd)
9:01 (17th)
2:55 (15th)
11:14 (14th)
2:13 (10th=)
13:56 (14th)
2:42 (15th)
20:27 (14th)
6:31 (23rd)
35:15 (28th)
14:48 (39th)
39:39 (29th)
4:24 (21st)
45:51 (28th)
6:12 (28th)
61:13 (28th)
15:22 (34th)
69:05 (29th)
7:52 (24th)
71:07 (29th)
2:02 (32nd)
74:05 (29th)
2:58 (34th)
76:22 (29th)
2:17 (36th)
30th Louise Butcher
DEE
W45 80:55 0:00
0:00
7:45 (30th)
7:45 (30th)
11:57 (28th)
4:12 (28th)
15:01 (22nd)
3:04 (24th)
19:03 (26th)
4:02 (33rd)
27:30 (29th)
8:27 (34th)
35:52 (29th)
8:22 (32nd)
43:26 (32nd)
7:34 (35th)
50:19 (31st)
6:53 (30th)
64:23 (31st)
14:04 (28th)
75:07 (30th)
10:44 (30th)
76:57 (30th)
1:50 (29th)
78:50 (30th)
1:53 (28th)
80:55 (30th)
2:05 (32nd=)
31st Nathan Herbert
FALL
B10 81:55 0:00
0:00
7:04 (26th)
7:04 (26th)
10:07 (23rd)
3:03 (16th=)
15:06 (23rd)
4:59 (28th)
18:50 (24th)
3:44 (32nd)
25:46 (26th)
6:56 (25th)
31:13 (23rd)
5:27 (16th)
37:04 (25th)
5:51 (30th)
56:23 (33rd)
19:19 (38th)
68:10 (32nd)
11:47 (21st)
78:07 (32nd)
9:57 (27th)
78:59 (32nd)
0:52 (1st)
80:25 (31st)
1:26 (16th)
81:55 (31st)
1:30 (24th=)
32nd Chris Kemp
DEE
M65 82:18 0:00
0:00
8:09 (31st)
8:09 (31st)
12:33 (30th)
4:24 (29th)
15:55 (26th)
3:22 (25th)
19:35 (28th)
3:40 (31st)
27:33 (30th)
7:58 (29th)
36:29 (30th)
8:56 (36th)
41:34 (31st)
5:05 (28th)
48:53 (30th)
7:19 (31st)
63:05 (30th)
14:12 (29th)
77:12 (31st)
14:07 (38th)
78:50 (31st)
1:38 (26th)
80:32 (32nd)
1:42 (25th)
82:18 (32nd)
1:46 (31st)
33rd Maddie Bunn
STBR
G10 86:24 0:00
0:00
9:15 (32nd)
9:15 (32nd)
14:15 (33rd)
5:00 (34th)
18:44 (32nd)
4:29 (26th)
27:52 (36th)
9:08 (39th)
36:48 (37th)
8:56 (36th)
45:21 (37th)
8:33 (33rd)
49:24 (35th)
4:03 (17th)
59:32 (35th)
10:08 (36th)
70:43 (33rd)
11:11 (18th)
82:26 (34th)
11:43 (37th)
83:47 (34th)
1:21 (18th)
85:22 (34th)
1:35 (20th)
86:24 (33rd)
1:02 (5th)
34th Linda Kelly
CLARO
W60 86:56 0:00
0:00
6:59 (25th)
6:59 (25th)
10:59 (26th)
4:00 (25th=)
20:37 (34th)
9:38 (37th)
25:58 (34th)
5:21 (37th)
35:20 (36th)
9:22 (37th)
43:32 (36th)
8:12 (31st)
48:33 (34th)
5:01 (25th=)
55:58 (32nd)
7:25 (32nd)
72:38 (34th)
16:40 (35th)
80:21 (33rd)
7:43 (23rd)
82:35 (33rd)
2:14 (35th)
84:40 (33rd)
2:05 (31st)
86:56 (34th)
2:16 (35th)
35th Terry Burke
DEE
M60 94:36 0:00
0:00
13:46 (38th)
13:46 (38th)
17:17 (37th)
3:31 (22nd)
25:27 (37th)
8:10 (36th)
28:48 (37th)
3:21 (26th)
35:08 (35th)
6:20 (21st)
41:21 (34th)
6:13 (24th)
45:29 (33rd)
4:08 (18th)
64:22 (38th)
18:53 (37th)
78:19 (38th)
13:57 (26th)
89:43 (38th)
11:24 (35th)
91:23 (37th)
1:40 (27th)
93:12 (35th)
1:49 (27th)
94:36 (35th)
1:24 (20th)
36th John Nuttall
SELOC
M75 95:45 0:00
0:00
17:42 (39th)
17:42 (39th)
21:42 (38th)
4:00 (25th=)
28:29 (38th)
6:47 (32nd)
31:59 (38th)
3:30 (29th=)
39:52 (38th)
7:53 (28th)
48:26 (38th)
8:34 (34th)
56:48 (38th)
8:22 (36th)
62:27 (37th)
5:39 (24th)
77:05 (36th)
14:38 (31st)
88:45 (37th)
11:40 (36th)
90:15 (35th)
1:30 (20th)
93:40 (36th)
3:25 (35th)
95:45 (36th)
2:05 (32nd=)
37th Bethan Jordan
FALL
G12 98:06 0:00
0:00
9:30 (33rd)
9:30 (33rd)
14:04 (32nd)
4:34 (32nd)
19:20 (33rd)
5:16 (29th)
24:27 (32nd)
5:07 (36th)
32:29 (33rd)
8:02 (31st=)
40:26 (33rd)
7:57 (28th)
49:45 (36th)
9:19 (38th)
58:57 (34th)
9:12 (33rd)
76:42 (35th)
17:45 (37th)
87:04 (35th)
10:22 (28th)
90:34 (36th)
3:30 (38th)
95:46 (37th)
5:12 (37th)
98:06 (37th)
2:20 (37th)
38th Amanda Vel
FALL
G12 99:05 0:00
0:00
10:31 (36th)
10:31 (36th)
14:56 (34th)
4:25 (30th)
20:40 (35th)
5:44 (30th)
25:29 (33rd)
4:49 (35th)
33:31 (34th)
8:02 (31st=)
41:31 (35th)
8:00 (30th)
50:20 (37th)
8:49 (37th)
59:48 (36th)
9:28 (34th)
77:07 (37th)
17:19 (36th)
87:59 (36th)
10:52 (31st)
91:25 (38th)
3:26 (37th)
96:34 (38th)
5:09 (36th)
99:05 (38th)
2:31 (38th)
  Gina Ross
DEE
W60 rtd 0:00
0:00
10:10 (35th)
10:10 (35th)
26:46 (39th)
16:36 (39th)
42:21 (39th)
15:35 (39th)
49:25 (39th)
7:04 (38th)
73:05 (39th)
23:40 (39th)
81:03 (39th)
7:58 (29th)
86:07 (39th)
5:04 (27th)
113:58 (39th)
27:51 (39th)