Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

3.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 65 2 78 3 76 4 72 5 53 6 51 7 46 8 45 9 47 F Fo
1st Benjamin Siriwardena
FALL
B8 42:18 0:00
0:00
6:52 (1st)
6:52 (1st)
12:33 (1st)
5:41 (6th)
15:51 (1st)
3:18 (2nd)
22:58 (2nd)
7:07 (24th)
34:34 (1st)
11:36 (4th)
36:18 (1st)
1:44 (3rd)
39:16 (1st)
2:58 (3rd)
40:44 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
41:52 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
42:18 (1st)
0:26 (2nd=)
2nd Aidan Rooza
FALL
B8 43:00 0:00
0:00
9:53 (3rd)
9:53 (3rd)
16:36 (3rd)
6:43 (13th)
20:28 (2nd)
3:52 (5th)
22:43 (1st)
2:15 (4th)
34:50 (2nd)
12:07 (6th)
36:39 (2nd)
1:49 (4th)
39:27 (2nd)
2:48 (1st)
41:02 (2nd)
1:35 (3rd)
42:27 (2nd)
1:25 (4th)
43:00 (2nd)
0:33 (11th=)
3rd Lucy McDonald
CDLH
G13 44:40 0:00
0:00
9:42 (2nd)
9:42 (2nd)
15:29 (2nd)
5:47 (7th)
21:08 (3rd)
5:39 (13th)
23:17 (3rd)
2:09 (2nd)
34:51 (3rd)
11:34 (3rd)
37:21 (3rd)
2:30 (25th)
40:37 (3rd)
3:16 (5th)
42:43 (3rd)
2:06 (6th)
44:11 (3rd)
1:28 (6th)
44:40 (3rd)
0:29 (5th)
4th LISA HANDCOCK
W40 46:12 0:00
0:00
10:22 (4th)
10:22 (4th)
17:02 (4th)
6:40 (12th)
21:13 (4th)
4:11 (8th)
23:43 (4th)
2:30 (6th)
36:16 (4th)
12:33 (9th)
38:16 (4th)
2:00 (7th)
41:38 (4th)
3:22 (7th)
43:59 (5th)
2:21 (11th)
45:40 (4th)
1:41 (8th)
46:12 (4th)
0:32 (9th=)
5th Catriona Beynon
FALL
G8 46:26 0:00
0:00
12:12 (6th)
12:12 (6th)
18:29 (6th)
6:17 (8th)
22:28 (6th)
3:59 (6th)
24:30 (5th)
2:02 (1st)
36:40 (5th)
12:10 (7th)
38:51 (5th)
2:11 (12th=)
42:10 (5th)
3:19 (6th)
43:55 (4th)
1:45 (5th)
45:55 (5th)
2:00 (14th=)
46:26 (5th)
0:31 (7th=)
6th Aden Husseyn
BIRK
B12 52:33 0:00
0:00
20:09 (22nd)
20:09 (22nd)
24:58 (18th)
4:49 (1st)
29:02 (11th)
4:04 (7th)
31:13 (8th)
2:11 (3rd)
42:26 (7th)
11:13 (2nd)
44:47 (7th)
2:21 (19th)
48:13 (6th)
3:26 (9th)
50:44 (7th)
2:31 (15th=)
52:00 (6th)
1:16 (2nd)
52:33 (6th)
0:33 (11th=)
7th Cahan O'Driscoll
BIRK
B13 54:20 0:00
0:00
13:40 (11th)
13:40 (11th)
19:07 (7th)
5:27 (3rd=)
22:15 (5th)
3:08 (1st)
24:32 (6th)
2:17 (5th)
41:51 (6th)
17:19 (21st)
44:18 (6th)
2:27 (23rd)
48:31 (7th)
4:13 (15th=)
50:39 (6th)
2:08 (7th)
53:41 (7th)
3:02 (21st)
54:20 (7th)
0:39 (18th)
8th Isla Barnes
BIRK
G9 59:31 0:00
0:00
15:20 (16th)
15:20 (16th)
22:47 (11th)
7:27 (16th)
36:53 (20th)
14:06 (26th)
39:50 (18th)
2:57 (8th)
50:12 (15th)
10:22 (1st)
52:37 (15th)
2:25 (21st)
55:52 (13th)
3:15 (4th)
57:33 (9th)
1:41 (4th)
58:59 (8th)
1:26 (5th)
59:31 (8th)
0:32 (9th=)
9th Jack Wheelhouse
BRID
B10 60:07 0:00
0:00
12:44 (8th)
12:44 (8th)
18:11 (5th)
5:27 (3rd=)
24:24 (7th)
6:13 (16th)
30:19 (7th)
5:55 (17th=)
45:20 (8th)
15:01 (19th)
47:32 (8th)
2:12 (14th=)
55:30 (10th)
7:58 (27th)
57:52 (11th)
2:22 (12th)
59:37 (9th)
1:45 (10th)
60:07 (9th)
0:30 (6th)
10th Matthew Sparks-Welsh
FALL
B11 60:23 0:00
0:00
15:08 (15th)
15:08 (15th)
22:56 (12th)
7:48 (22nd)
26:44 (9th)
3:48 (3rd)
32:39 (9th)
5:55 (17th=)
45:34 (9th)
12:55 (10th)
47:50 (9th)
2:16 (17th=)
52:50 (8th)
5:00 (22nd)
56:32 (8th)
3:42 (25th)
59:57 (11th)
3:25 (22nd)
60:23 (10th)
0:26 (2nd=)
11th Elliot Barlow
CDLH
B9 60:25 0:00
0:00
11:31 (5th)
11:31 (5th)
22:22 (9th)
10:51 (26th)
30:33 (13th)
8:11 (22nd)
35:03 (13th)
4:30 (15th)
50:03 (14th)
15:00 (18th)
52:02 (14th)
1:59 (6th)
55:25 (9th)
3:23 (8th)
57:50 (10th)
2:25 (13th)
59:51 (10th)
2:01 (16th=)
60:25 (11th)
0:34 (14th=)
12th Tom Whieldon
UPCH
B9 60:40 0:00
0:00
16:14 (18th)
16:14 (18th)
23:17 (14th)
7:03 (15th)
34:13 (18th)
10:56 (25th)
36:46 (15th=)
2:33 (7th)
50:01 (13th)
13:15 (13th)
51:44 (12th)
1:43 (2nd)
55:41 (11th)
3:57 (12th)
58:12 (12th)
2:31 (15th=)
60:09 (12th)
1:57 (12th=)
60:40 (12th)
0:31 (7th=)
13th John Allan
CDLH
B10 62:07 0:00
0:00
13:09 (10th)
13:09 (10th)
23:59 (15th)
10:50 (25th)
32:12 (15th)
8:13 (23rd)
36:46 (15th=)
4:34 (16th)
51:42 (17th)
14:56 (17th)
53:32 (17th)
1:50 (5th)
56:59 (14th)
3:27 (10th)
59:27 (14th)
2:28 (14th)
61:27 (13th)
2:00 (14th=)
62:07 (13th)
0:40 (19th)
14th Alfie Wadbrook-McLay
BRID
B10 62:09 0:00
0:00
15:00 (14th)
15:00 (14th)
20:28 (8th)
5:28 (5th)
26:27 (8th)
5:59 (14th)
32:46 (10th)
6:19 (21st)
48:22 (10th)
15:36 (20th)
50:36 (10th)
2:14 (16th)
57:58 (16th)
7:22 (25th)
60:12 (15th)
2:14 (9th)
61:31 (14th)
1:19 (3rd)
62:09 (14th)
0:38 (17th)
15th Davina Jordan
IND
W45 64:14 0:00
0:00
14:30 (13th)
14:30 (13th)
23:15 (13th)
8:45 (23rd)
32:26 (17th)
9:11 (24th)
36:34 (14th)
4:08 (12th)
48:54 (11th)
12:20 (8th)
51:20 (11th)
2:26 (22nd)
55:45 (12th)
4:25 (21st)
58:38 (13th)
2:53 (20th)
63:30 (15th)
4:52 (25th)
64:14 (15th)
0:44 (20th=)
16th Jacob Tarbatt
BRID
B10 64:25 0:00
0:00
16:07 (17th)
16:07 (17th)
22:28 (10th)
6:21 (9th)
28:34 (10th)
6:06 (15th)
34:58 (12th)
6:24 (22nd)
49:31 (12th)
14:33 (15th)
51:47 (13th)
2:16 (17th=)
59:26 (17th)
7:39 (26th)
62:06 (17th)
2:40 (19th)
63:49 (16th)
1:43 (9th)
64:25 (16th)
0:36 (16th)
17th Carmel Burke
IND
W50 65:32 0:00
0:00
17:10 (20th)
17:10 (20th)
24:46 (17th)
7:36 (18th=)
30:18 (12th)
5:32 (12th)
33:36 (11th)
3:18 (10th)
51:51 (18th)
18:15 (24th)
55:17 (18th)
3:26 (27th)
59:38 (18th)
4:21 (19th=)
62:33 (18th)
2:55 (21st)
64:41 (17th)
2:08 (19th)
65:32 (17th)
0:51 (25th)
18th Harry Buxton
FALL
B13 65:38 0:00
0:00
20:14 (23rd)
20:14 (23rd)
28:00 (20th)
7:46 (21st)
31:49 (14th)
3:49 (4th)
37:45 (17th)
5:56 (19th)
50:42 (16th)
12:57 (11th)
52:54 (16th)
2:12 (14th=)
57:56 (15th)
5:02 (23rd)
61:37 (16th)
3:41 (24th)
65:04 (18th)
3:27 (23rd)
65:38 (18th)
0:34 (14th=)
19th Simon Lawrence
BIRK
B12 71:36 0:00
0:00
12:30 (7th)
12:30 (7th)
29:52 (23rd)
17:22 (27th)
37:25 (22nd)
7:33 (19th)
43:55 (19th)
6:30 (23rd)
56:54 (19th)
12:59 (12th)
58:55 (19th)
2:01 (8th=)
66:08 (19th)
7:13 (24th)
67:41 (19th)
1:33 (2nd)
71:15 (19th)
3:34 (24th)
71:36 (19th)
0:21 (1st)
20th Tom Sheilds
MT
B10 73:48 0:00
0:00
31:36 (27th)
31:36 (27th)
38:08 (25th)
6:32 (11th)
43:33 (24th)
5:25 (11th)
47:13 (22nd)
3:40 (11th)
62:01 (20th)
14:48 (16th)
64:23 (20th)
2:22 (20th)
68:36 (21st)
4:13 (15th=)
71:42 (21st)
3:06 (22nd)
73:15 (20th)
1:33 (7th)
73:48 (20th)
0:33 (11th=)
21st Thomas Cunliffe
MT
B10 77:12 0:00
0:00
32:17 (28th)
32:17 (28th)
41:39 (26th)
9:22 (24th)
46:41 (25th)
5:02 (10th)
49:49 (24th)
3:08 (9th)
64:05 (21st)
14:16 (14th)
65:43 (21st)
1:38 (1st)
68:34 (20th)
2:51 (2nd)
70:47 (20th)
2:13 (8th)
76:44 (21st)
5:57 (27th)
77:12 (21st)
0:28 (4th)
22nd Anne Oxbrough
W40 79:17 0:00
0:00
36:43 (29th)
36:43 (29th)
43:09 (27th)
6:26 (10th)
49:38 (26th)
6:29 (17th)
55:46 (26th)
6:08 (20th)
67:41 (23rd)
11:55 (5th)
69:48 (23rd)
2:07 (10th=)
73:48 (23rd)
4:00 (13th)
76:25 (23rd)
2:37 (18th)
78:31 (22nd)
2:06 (18th)
79:17 (22nd)
0:46 (23rd=)
23rd Martin Bell
DEE
M55 81:04 0:00
0:00
23:32 (25th)
23:32 (25th)
28:38 (21st)
5:06 (2nd)
35:16 (19th)
6:38 (18th)
46:45 (21st)
11:29 (25th)
64:41 (22nd)
17:56 (22nd)
67:46 (22nd)
3:05 (26th)
71:34 (22nd)
3:48 (11th)
75:11 (22nd)
3:37 (23rd)
80:18 (23rd)
5:07 (26th)
81:04 (23rd)
0:46 (23rd=)
24th Hemanth Bheemireddy
MT
B10 86:01 0:00
0:00
16:49 (19th)
16:49 (19th)
24:18 (16th)
7:29 (17th)
32:14 (16th)
7:56 (21st)
44:31 (20th)
12:17 (26th)
68:06 (24th)
23:35 (28th)
70:17 (24th)
2:11 (12th=)
74:29 (24th)
4:12 (14th)
81:51 (24th)
7:22 (26th)
83:52 (24th)
2:01 (16th=)
86:01 (24th)
2:09 (27th)
25th Fiona Baines
DEE
W45 87:30 0:00
0:00
29:28 (26th)
29:28 (26th)
36:27 (24th)
6:59 (14th)
40:58 (23rd)
4:31 (9th)
53:18 (25th)
12:20 (27th)
75:09 (26th)
21:51 (26th)
77:37 (26th)
2:28 (24th)
81:56 (26th)
4:19 (17th=)
84:16 (25th)
2:20 (10th)
86:46 (25th)
2:30 (20th)
87:30 (25th)
0:44 (20th=)
26th Will Gillespie
MT
B10 90:55 0:00
0:00
21:35 (24th)
21:35 (24th)
29:11 (22nd)
7:36 (18th=)
37:02 (21st)
7:51 (20th)
49:28 (23rd)
12:26 (28th)
73:02 (25th)
23:34 (27th)
75:03 (25th)
2:01 (8th=)
79:24 (25th)
4:21 (19th=)
86:53 (26th)
7:29 (27th)
88:47 (26th)
1:54 (11th)
90:55 (26th)
2:08 (26th)
  Edward Leyland
FALL
B10 m2-9 0:00
0:00
13:05 (9th)
13:05 (9th)








37:37
  Amelia Collins
FALL
G11 m1-6 m8-9 0:00
0:00






47:54


54:21
  Alice Spooner
IND
W45 m2 0:00
0:00
14:07 (12th)
14:07 (12th)

43:34
47:43
4:09 (13th)
65:44
18:01 (23rd)
67:51
2:07 (10th=)
72:10
4:19 (17th=)
74:42
2:32 (17th)
76:39
1:57 (12th=)
77:24
0:45 (22nd)
  Buckley Loftus
MT
B10 rtd 0:00
0:00
18:39 (21st)
18:39 (21st)
26:17 (19th)
7:38 (20th)
58:10 (27th)
31:53 (27th)
62:30 (27th)
4:20 (14th)
82:30 (27th)
20:00 (25th)
89:55 (27th)
7:25 (28th)