Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 50 2 55 3 56 4 70 5 63 6 53 7 51 8 46 9 44 10 47 F Fo
1st Rhys Beynon
MDOC
M45 41:25 0:00
0:00
1:49 (6th)
1:49 (6th)
4:48 (2nd)
2:59 (2nd)
6:32 (1st)
1:44 (5th)
10:36 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
13:23 (1st)
2:47 (2nd)
17:54 (1st)
4:31 (1st)
19:40 (1st)
1:46 (4th)
22:29 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
39:16 (1st)
16:47 (16th)
40:31 (1st)
1:15 (6th)
41:25 (1st)
0:54 (11th)
2nd Keshav Genesh
FALL
B8 53:33 0:00
0:00
1:56 (7th)
1:56 (7th)
4:47 (1st)
2:51 (1st)
6:43 (2nd)
1:56 (7th)
21:06 (2nd)
14:23 (10th)
23:56 (2nd)
2:50 (3rd)
40:01 (3rd)
16:05 (9th)
41:46 (3rd)
1:45 (3rd)
45:18 (2nd)
3:32 (4th=)
51:57 (2nd)
6:39 (10th)
52:59 (2nd)
1:02 (1st=)
53:33 (2nd)
0:34 (7th)
3rd Florence Beare
W12 55:17 0:00
0:00
5:21 (25th)
5:21 (25th)
15:36 (18th)
10:15 (17th)
17:59 (18th)
2:23 (17th)
22:34 (4th)
4:35 (2nd)
27:01 (3rd)
4:27 (12th)
36:28 (2nd)
9:27 (3rd)
38:59 (2nd)
2:31 (12th)
49:16 (3rd)
10:17 (16th)
52:44 (3rd)
3:28 (5th)
54:27 (3rd)
1:43 (8th)
55:17 (3rd)
0:50 (10th)
4th Emily Sparks-Welsh
FALL
G8 57:44 0:00
0:00
1:23 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
8:40 (8th)
7:17 (9th)
10:31 (7th)
1:51 (6th)
25:23 (8th)
14:52 (12th)
28:09 (5th)
2:46 (1st)
44:25 (5th)
16:16 (10th)
46:08 (4th)
1:43 (2nd)
49:40 (4th)
3:32 (4th=)
56:10 (4th)
6:30 (9th)
57:12 (4th)
1:02 (1st=)
57:44 (4th)
0:32 (6th)
5th Adam Leyland
FALL
B8 62:16 0:00
0:00
2:18 (10th)
2:18 (10th)
12:59 (15th)
10:41 (18th)
15:05 (14th)
2:06 (12th)
29:04 (11th)
13:59 (9th)
32:50 (8th)
3:46 (7th)
48:18 (7th)
15:28 (7th)
50:32 (6th)
2:14 (10th)
54:10 (5th)
3:38 (6th)
60:31 (5th)
6:21 (8th)
61:45 (5th)
1:14 (4th=)
62:16 (5th)
0:31 (2nd=)
6th Megan Beynon
MDOC
W12 66:19 0:00
0:00
1:40 (4th)
1:40 (4th)
16:48 (20th)
15:08 (21st)
19:09 (20th)
2:21 (16th)
33:37 (14th)
14:28 (11th)
36:39 (10th)
3:02 (5th)
52:34 (8th)
15:55 (8th)
54:43 (8th)
2:09 (8th)
58:14 (6th)
3:31 (3rd)
64:34 (6th)
6:20 (7th)
65:48 (6th)
1:14 (4th=)
66:19 (6th)
0:31 (2nd=)
7th Amy Johnson
FALL
G7 78:50 0:00
0:00
2:41 (15th)
2:41 (15th)
7:13 (6th)
4:32 (7th)
9:41 (6th)
2:28 (18th)
23:32 (6th)
13:51 (8th)
27:35 (4th)
4:03 (9th)
42:45 (4th)
15:10 (6th)
46:49 (5th)
4:04 (16th)
66:25 (7th)
19:36 (17th)
75:56 (8th)
9:31 (15th)
78:02 (8th)
2:06 (11th)
78:50 (7th)
0:48 (9th)
8th Ingeborg Buschmann
IND
W55 79:03 0:00
0:00
3:48 (22nd)
3:48 (22nd)
11:55 (13th)
8:07 (13th)
18:17 (19th)
6:22 (25th)
28:11 (10th)
9:54 (4th)
47:50 (16th)
19:39 (19th)
59:05 (9th)
11:15 (4th)
62:55 (9th)
3:50 (15th)
70:44 (9th)
7:49 (13th)
75:06 (7th)
4:22 (6th)
77:37 (7th)
2:31 (13th)
79:03 (8th)
1:26 (12th)
9th Jacob Williams
BIRK
B9 81:11 0:00
0:00
1:38 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
17:34 (21st=)
15:56 (22nd)
19:31 (21st)
1:57 (8th)
34:55 (16th)
15:24 (13th)
39:47 (13th)
4:52 (13th=)
65:57 (12th)
26:10 (16th)
67:50 (12th)
1:53 (7th)
73:32 (10th)
5:42 (11th)
76:06 (9th)
2:34 (2nd)
79:34 (9th)
3:28 (15th)
81:11 (9th)
1:37 (13th)
10th Hugo Douglas
FALL
B7 82:32 0:00
0:00
2:33 (13th)
2:33 (13th)
6:29 (4th)
3:56 (5th)
9:11 (5th)
2:42 (19th)
29:53 (12th)
20:42 (17th)
35:21 (9th)
5:28 (17th)
66:41 (13th)
31:20 (17th)
69:26 (13th)
2:45 (14th)
75:04 (12th)
5:38 (9th)
78:25 (11th)
3:21 (4th)
80:26 (10th)
2:01 (10th)
82:32 (10th)
2:06 (16th)
11th Laura Livingstone
FALL
G8 82:42 0:00
0:00
3:27 (18th)
3:27 (18th)
11:14 (12th)
7:47 (11th)
13:33 (12th)
2:19 (15th)
27:17 (9th)
13:44 (7th)
31:37 (7th)
4:20 (11th)
46:34 (6th)
14:57 (5th)
50:45 (7th)
4:11 (17th)
70:22 (8th)
19:37 (18th)
79:52 (12th)
9:30 (14th)
82:02 (12th)
2:10 (12th)
82:42 (11th)
0:40 (8th)
12th Henry Christian
BIRK
B9 83:07 0:00
0:00
3:36 (20th=)
3:36 (20th=)
19:36 (23rd)
16:00 (23rd)
21:10 (23rd)
1:34 (1st)
36:59 (17th)
15:49 (14th)
41:51 (14th)
4:52 (13th=)
67:43 (14th)
25:52 (15th)
69:35 (14th)
1:52 (6th)
75:47 (13th)
6:12 (12th)
78:11 (10th)
2:24 (1st)
81:28 (11th)
3:17 (14th)
83:07 (12th)
1:39 (14th)
13th Wilfred Ince
FALL
B7 94:24 0:00
0:00
2:19 (11th)
2:19 (11th)
10:17 (11th)
7:58 (12th)
11:57 (9th)
1:40 (2nd=)
66:58 (21st)
55:01 (21st)
69:55 (20th)
2:57 (4th)
78:55 (16th)
9:00 (2nd)
81:30 (16th)
2:35 (13th)
87:11 (16th)
5:41 (10th)
90:30 (13th)
3:19 (3rd)
92:29 (13th)
1:59 (9th)
94:24 (13th)
1:55 (15th)
14th Evie Eddie
FALL
G9 97:17 0:00
0:00
4:23 (24th)
4:23 (24th)
14:15 (17th)
9:52 (16th)
15:55 (15th)
1:40 (2nd=)
31:50 (13th)
15:55 (15th=)
37:03 (11th)
5:13 (16th)
62:51 (10th)
25:48 (13th)
65:06 (10th)
2:15 (11th)
73:53 (11th)
8:47 (14th)
91:03 (14th)
17:10 (18th)
96:46 (14th)
5:43 (17th)
97:17 (14th)
0:31 (2nd=)
15th Lucy Herbert
FALL
G9 99:17 0:00
0:00
2:14 (8th)
2:14 (8th)
16:16 (19th)
14:02 (19th)
17:58 (17th)
1:42 (4th)
33:53 (15th)
15:55 (15th=)
39:05 (12th)
5:12 (15th)
64:54 (11th)
25:49 (14th)
67:07 (11th)
2:13 (9th)
75:57 (14th)
8:50 (15th)
93:06 (16th)
17:09 (17th)
98:46 (16th)
5:40 (16th)
99:17 (15th)
0:31 (2nd=)
16th Alexander Nash
BRID
B8 100:04 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th)
3:19 (16th)
12:57 (14th)
9:38 (14th)
15:02 (13th)
2:05 (11th)
58:16 (20th)
43:14 (20th)
61:46 (19th)
3:30 (6th)
81:28 (17th)
19:42 (11th)
83:15 (17th)
1:47 (5th)
87:56 (17th)
4:41 (8th)
96:04 (17th)
8:08 (12th)
97:32 (15th)
1:28 (7th)
100:04 (16th)
2:32 (17th)
17th Samuel Geary
BRID
B8 104:28 0:00
0:00
2:40 (14th)
2:40 (14th)
8:54 (9th)
6:14 (8th)
10:53 (8th)
1:59 (9th)
24:27 (7th)
13:34 (5th)
56:24 (18th)
31:57 (20th)
77:26 (15th)
21:02 (12th)
79:07 (15th)
1:41 (1st)
83:27 (15th)
4:20 (7th)
92:04 (15th)
8:37 (13th)
104:03 (17th)
11:59 (18th)
104:28 (17th)
0:25 (1st)
  Matthew Walker
FALL
B7 m5-6 0:00
0:00
1:29 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
5:45 (3rd)
4:16 (6th)
7:46 (3rd)
2:01 (10th)
21:27 (3rd)
13:41 (6th)


56:46
59:39
2:53 (2nd)
66:23
6:44 (11th)
67:25
1:02 (1st=)
70:16
2:51 (18th)
  Joshua Ritzema
UPCH
B7 m6-10 0:00
0:00
3:21 (17th)
3:21 (17th)
17:34 (21st=)
14:13 (20th)
19:41 (22nd)
2:07 (13th)
42:26 (18th)
22:45 (18th)
46:33 (15th)
4:07 (10th)





81:46
  Ben Whieldon
UPCH
B7 m6-10 0:00
0:00
2:16 (9th)
2:16 (9th)
9:38 (10th)
7:22 (10th)
12:45 (10th)
3:07 (20th)
46:35 (19th)
33:50 (19th)
50:33 (17th)
3:58 (8th)





85:46
  Toby Gwyther
UPCH
B7 rtd 0:00
0:00
4:04 (23rd)
4:04 (23rd)
13:52 (16th)
9:48 (15th)
17:22 (16th)
3:30 (21st)








  Hugo Ryan
CDLH
B10 rtd 0:00
0:00
3:36 (20th=)
3:36 (20th=)
7:16 (7th)
3:40 (4th)
13:07 (11th)
5:51 (24th)
22:56 (5th)
9:49 (3rd)
28:41 (6th)
5:45 (18th)






  Andrew Collins
DEE
B8 rtd 0:00
0:00
2:23 (12th)
2:23 (12th)
42:16 (25th)
39:53 (25th)
45:52 (24th)
3:36 (22nd)








  Jacob Shanahan
UPCH
B8 rtd 0:00
0:00
1:42 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
41:10 (24th)
39:28 (24th)
46:32 (25th)
5:22 (23rd)








  Justin Bell
UPCH
B9 rtd 0:00
0:00
3:35 (19th)
3:35 (19th)
6:55 (5th)
3:20 (3rd)
9:09 (4th)
2:14 (14th)