Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

3.375km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 51 2 61 3 76 4 78 5 62 6 45 7 42 8 40 F F
n/c Steve McLean
DEE
M60 30:13 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46 (2nd)
6:31
3:45 (2nd)
12:39
6:08 (1st)
15:03
2:24 (1st)
18:54
3:51 (1st)
26:32
7:38 (1st)
27:38
1:06 (3rd)
29:09
1:31 (2nd)
30:13
1:04 (1st)
1st Elizabeth Jackson
DEE
W55 33:18 0:00
0:00
2:55 (2nd)
2:55 (3rd)
7:43 (2nd)
4:48 (4th)
14:05 (2nd)
6:22 (2nd)
16:42 (1st)
2:37 (2nd)
21:01 (1st)
4:19 (4th)
29:10 (1st)
8:09 (2nd)
30:15 (1st)
1:05 (2nd)
31:41 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
33:18 (1st)
1:37 (8th)
2nd Norman Hall
DEE
M70 43:15 0:00
0:00
3:25 (3rd)
3:25 (4th)
8:06 (3rd)
4:41 (3rd)
15:04 (3rd)
6:58 (3rd)
19:58 (2nd)
4:54 (12th=)
26:42 (2nd)
6:44 (14th)
38:51 (3rd)
12:09 (9th)
40:25 (3rd)
1:34 (6th)
41:59 (2nd)
1:34 (4th)
43:15 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
3rd Alan Mullock
DEE
M70 43:47 0:00
0:00
3:40 (4th)
3:40 (5th)
9:10 (4th)
5:30 (5th)
17:28 (4th)
8:18 (6th)
21:34 (3rd)
4:06 (9th)
27:28 (3rd)
5:54 (9th=)
38:26 (2nd)
10:58 (4th)
40:12 (2nd)
1:46 (7th)
42:02 (3rd)
1:50 (8th=)
43:47 (3rd)
1:45 (9th)
4th Manuel Valcarcel
IND
M35 44:27 0:00
0:00
5:43 (17th)
5:43 (18th)
12:35 (15th)
6:52 (14th)
25:01 (16th)
12:26 (19th)
27:59 (13th)
2:58 (3rd)
32:08 (8th)
4:09 (3rd)
40:36 (4th)
8:28 (3rd)
41:35 (4th)
0:59 (1st)
43:08 (4th)
1:33 (3rd)
44:27 (4th)
1:19 (3rd)
5th Denis Murphy
DEE
M70 47:45 0:00
0:00
4:27 (10th=)
4:27 (11th=)
10:05 (6th)
5:38 (7th)
19:11 (6th)
9:06 (8th)
23:11 (5th)
4:00 (7th)
28:24 (5th)
5:13 (5th)
43:10 (7th)
14:46 (17th)
44:34 (5th)
1:24 (4th)
46:14 (5th)
1:40 (6th)
47:45 (5th)
1:31 (4th)
6th Geoff Woolfenden
DEE
M65 49:28 0:00
0:00
4:18 (9th)
4:18 (10th)
10:00 (5th)
5:42 (8th)
19:34 (7th)
9:34 (9th)
23:35 (6th)
4:01 (8th)
29:23 (6th)
5:48 (7th=)
44:05 (8th)
14:42 (16th)
46:01 (6th)
1:56 (11th=)
47:56 (7th)
1:55 (10th)
49:28 (6th)
1:32 (5th)
7th John Padget
DEE
M75 49:59 0:00
0:00
4:33 (12th)
4:33 (13th)
10:06 (7th)
5:33 (6th)
19:04 (5th)
8:58 (7th)
22:22 (4th)
3:18 (5th)
28:16 (4th)
5:54 (9th=)
42:43 (5th)
14:27 (15th)
46:14 (7th)
3:31 (18th)
47:53 (6th)
1:39 (5th)
49:59 (7th)
2:06 (11th)
8th Meg Owens
DEE
W60 52:10 0:00
0:00
4:12 (7th)
4:12 (8th)
13:15 (17th)
9:03 (21st)
23:49 (14th)
10:34 (12th)
27:56 (11th)
4:07 (10th)
33:44 (11th)
5:48 (7th=)
45:58 (10th)
12:14 (10th)
47:54 (10th)
1:56 (11th=)
50:01 (8th)
2:07 (11th)
52:10 (8th)
2:09 (13th)
9th Maria Brockway
DEE
W55 52:19 0:00
0:00
7:31 (21st)
7:31 (22nd)
14:25 (20th)
6:54 (15th)
26:34 (17th)
12:09 (17th)
29:48 (16th)
3:14 (4th)
36:09 (15th)
6:21 (11th)
47:25 (13th)
11:16 (6th)
48:57 (12th)
1:32 (5th)
50:44 (9th)
1:47 (7th)
52:19 (9th)
1:35 (7th)
10th Ronald Williams
DEE
M85 52:48 0:00
0:00
4:27 (10th=)
4:27 (11th=)
10:15 (9th)
5:48 (9th)
21:11 (8th)
10:56 (15th)
24:49 (7th)
3:38 (6th)
33:42 (9th)
8:53 (20th)
45:18 (9th)
11:36 (8th)
47:13 (8th)
1:55 (10th)
50:45 (10th)
3:32 (16th)
52:48 (10th)
2:03 (10th)
11th Joy Irvine
DEE
W60 54:05 0:00
0:00
5:11 (16th)
5:11 (17th)
13:21 (18th)
8:10 (19th)
21:36 (9th)
8:15 (5th)
26:49 (8th)
5:13 (18th)
34:53 (13th)
8:04 (18th)
48:44 (15th)
13:51 (13th)
50:42 (14th)
1:58 (13th)
52:32 (11th)
1:50 (8th=)
54:05 (11th)
1:33 (6th)
12th James Smith
DEE
M70 55:32 0:00
0:00
4:58 (13th)
4:58 (14th)
11:22 (11th)
6:24 (13th)
21:54 (10th)
10:32 (11th)
27:06 (9th)
5:12 (17th)
33:43 (10th)
6:37 (13th)
48:33 (14th)
14:50 (18th)
50:46 (15th)
2:13 (15th)
53:01 (12th)
2:15 (12th)
55:32 (12th)
2:31 (15th)
13th Jenny Mallon
MDOC
W60 56:09 0:00
0:00
5:47 (18th)
5:47 (19th)
12:04 (13th)
6:17 (12th)
24:06 (15th)
12:02 (16th)
28:43 (15th)
4:37 (11th)
36:21 (16th)
7:38 (17th)
47:20 (12th)
10:59 (5th)
49:46 (13th)
2:26 (16th)
54:02 (13th)
4:16 (17th)
56:09 (13th)
2:07 (12th)
14th Peter Edwards
DEE
M80 58:09 0:00
0:00
4:59 (14th)
4:59 (15th)
12:31 (14th)
7:32 (17th)
23:23 (13th)
10:52 (14th)
28:33 (14th)
5:10 (15th)
36:05 (14th)
7:32 (16th)
50:23 (16th)
14:18 (14th)
53:02 (16th)
2:39 (17th)
55:29 (14th)
2:27 (13th)
58:09 (14th)
2:40 (16th)
15th John Evans
DEE
M80 61:28 0:00
0:00
4:09 (5th)
4:09 (6th)
10:12 (8th)
6:03 (11th)
29:21 (19th)
19:09 (21st)
34:32 (17th)
5:11 (16th)
40:08 (17th)
5:36 (6th)
53:41 (17th)
13:33 (12th)
55:43 (17th)
2:02 (14th)
59:05 (15th)
3:22 (15th)
61:28 (15th)
2:23 (14th)
16th Trevor Roberts
MDOC
M70 70:43 0:00
0:00
5:51 (19th)
5:51 (20th)
21:41 (21st)
15:50 (22nd)
34:04 (20th)
12:23 (18th)
40:06 (18th)
6:02 (19th)
47:25 (18th)
7:19 (15th)
62:55 (18th)
15:30 (19th)
64:48 (18th)
1:53 (8th=)
67:29 (16th)
2:41 (14th)
70:43 (16th)
3:14 (17th)
  Connor Ireland
  w8 0:00
0:00
4:15 (8th)
4:15 (9th)
11:23 (12th)
7:08 (16th)
22:14 (11th)
10:51 (13th)
27:08 (10th)
4:54 (12th=)
31:16 (7th)
4:08 (2nd)
42:49 (6th)
11:33 (7th)
47:19 (9th)
4:30 (19th)

49:40
  Marie Roberts
MDOC
W60 m8 0:00
0:00
4:10 (6th)
4:10 (7th)
13:10 (16th)
9:00 (20th)
22:52 (12th)
9:42 (10th)
27:57 (12th)
5:05 (14th)
34:28 (12th)
6:31 (12th)
46:54 (11th)
12:26 (11th)
48:47 (11th)
1:53 (8th=)

54:20
  Bob Elmes
DEE
M75 rtd 0:00
0:00
5:02 (15th)
5:02 (16th)
11:03 (10th)
6:01 (10th)
27:33 (18th)
16:30 (20th)
45:32 (19th)
17:59 (21st)
54:11 (19th)
8:39 (19th)




  Daniel Valcarcel
IND
M35 rtd 0:00
0:00
2:29 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
5:56 (1st)
3:27 (1st)
13:00 (1st)
7:04 (4th)






  Margaret Murphy
DEE
W70 rtd 0:00
0:00
6:27 (20th)
6:27 (21st)
14:24 (19th)
7:57 (18th)
55:36 (21st)
41:12 (22nd)
63:23 (20th)
7:47 (20th)