Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - White

...return to index

White - Split Times

1.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 181 2 182 3 183 4 184 5 190 6 188 7 189 8 191 9 194 F Fwh
1st Olivia Parfect
BIRK
G6 10:55 0:00
0:00
0:43 (20th=)
0:43 (22nd=)
1:54 (10th=)
1:11 (9th=)
2:26 (12th)
0:32 (13th=)
3:44 (7th)
1:18 (5th)
4:41 (3rd=)
0:57 (3rd=)
5:24 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
6:56 (1st)
1:32 (6th)
8:16 (1st)
1:20 (7th)
10:08 (1st)
1:52 (4th)
10:55 (1st)
0:47 (7th=)
2nd Amelia Harding
CHES
G5 12:00 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th=)
0:36 (6th=)
1:46 (5th)
1:10 (7th=)
2:19 (7th)
0:33 (16th=)
3:40 (6th)
1:21 (9th)
4:41 (3rd=)
1:01 (5th)
5:48 (2nd)
1:07 (8th=)
7:50 (3rd)
2:02 (20th)
9:17 (2nd)
1:27 (13th)
11:14 (2nd)
1:57 (6th)
12:00 (2nd)
0:46 (5th=)
3rd James Lancaster
MKT
B6 12:44 0:00
0:00
0:49 (27th)
0:49 (29th)
1:57 (13th=)
1:08 (5th)
2:39 (15th=)
0:42 (32nd=)
4:22 (9th)
1:43 (15th=)
5:38 (9th)
1:16 (10th=)
6:36 (5th)
0:58 (3rd=)
8:26 (4th)
1:50 (17th=)
9:49 (4th)
1:23 (10th=)
11:48 (3rd)
1:59 (7th=)
12:44 (3rd)
0:56 (14th=)
4th Angelica Noopuri
BIRK
G6 13:54 0:00
0:00
0:35 (5th)
0:35 (5th)
1:48 (6th)
1:13 (12th)
2:18 (6th)
0:30 (9th=)
4:27 (11th)
2:09 (22nd)
6:57 (12th)
2:30 (37th)
7:45 (7th)
0:48 (2nd)
9:14 (7th)
1:29 (5th)
10:23 (6th)
1:09 (1st)
12:59 (5th)
2:36 (15th=)
13:54 (4th)
0:55 (12th=)
5th Solomon Hampton
CHES
B4 14:07 0:00
0:00
0:42 (18th=)
0:42 (20th=)
2:11 (19th)
1:29 (20th)
2:48 (19th)
0:37 (25th=)
4:26 (10th)
1:38 (13th)
5:58 (10th)
1:32 (26th)
7:00 (6th)
1:02 (5th)
8:38 (5th)
1:38 (11th=)
10:18 (5th)
1:40 (19th=)
12:54 (4th)
2:36 (15th=)
14:07 (5th)
1:13 (31st)
6th Jacob Smith
BIRK
B6 14:38 0:00
0:00
0:38 (11th=)
0:38 (11th=)
1:39 (3rd)
1:01 (2nd)
2:10 (3rd=)
0:31 (11th=)
3:36 (4th)
1:26 (11th)
5:03 (7th=)
1:27 (21st=)
6:01 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd=)
7:39 (2nd)
1:38 (11th=)
9:19 (3rd)
1:40 (19th=)
13:43 (6th)
4:24 (37th)
14:38 (6th)
0:55 (12th=)
7th Rosie Harding
CHES
G6 15:34 0:00
0:00
0:32 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
1:38 (2nd)
1:06 (4th)
2:09 (2nd)
0:31 (11th=)
3:21 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
4:16 (2nd)
0:55 (1st)
10:21 (22nd)
6:05 (37th)
11:41 (16th)
1:20 (2nd)
12:59 (13th)
1:18 (3rd=)
14:48 (7th)
1:49 (1st=)
15:34 (7th)
0:46 (5th=)
8th Erin Lancaster
MKT
G3 15:52 0:00
0:00
0:41 (17th)
0:41 (19th)
3:56 (33rd)
3:15 (40th)
4:34 (32nd)
0:38 (27th=)
6:04 (22nd)
1:30 (12th)
7:20 (17th)
1:16 (10th=)
8:39 (9th)
1:19 (16th)
10:16 (9th)
1:37 (9th=)
12:27 (12th)
2:11 (35th)
14:53 (8th)
2:26 (14th)
15:52 (8th)
0:59 (18th)
n/c Bethany Long
MKT
G5 16:08 0:00
0:00
0:39
0:39 (17th)
3:37
2:58 (38th)
4:26
0:49 (35th=)
5:45
1:19 (6th)
7:14
1:29 (24th)
10:22
3:08 (33rd)
11:58
1:36 (8th)
13:17
1:19 (5th=)
15:11
1:54 (5th)
16:08
0:57 (17th)
9th Cecilia Wilcocks
BIRK
G6 16:12 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd=)
0:33 (2nd=)
1:30 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
3:37 (5th)
1:43 (15th=)
4:59 (6th)
1:22 (16th=)
6:31 (4th)
1:32 (23rd)
8:44 (6th)
2:13 (24th=)
10:37 (7th)
1:53 (26th)
15:30 (11th=)
4:53 (39th)
16:12 (9th)
0:42 (2nd)
10th Olanna Quinn
BIRK
G5 16:14 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th=)
0:36 (6th=)
1:54 (10th=)
1:18 (14th)
2:20 (8th)
0:26 (5th=)
5:53 (18th=)
3:33 (29th=)
7:11 (14th)
1:18 (13th)
8:41 (10th=)
1:30 (22nd)
10:25 (10th=)
1:44 (15th)
11:47 (8th=)
1:22 (8th=)
15:23 (9th)
3:36 (31st)
16:14 (10th)
0:51 (9th)
11th Fern Chapman
BIRK
G5 16:23 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th=)
0:36 (6th=)
1:56 (12th)
1:20 (17th=)
2:21 (9th)
0:25 (3rd=)
6:00 (21st)
3:39 (31st)
7:14 (15th)
1:14 (9th)
8:41 (10th=)
1:27 (19th=)
10:28 (12th)
1:47 (16th)
11:51 (10th)
1:23 (10th=)
15:30 (11th=)
3:39 (33rd=)
16:23 (11th)
0:53 (10th=)
12th Darcey Golborne
BIRK
G5 16:27 0:00
0:00
0:38 (11th=)
0:38 (11th=)
1:57 (13th=)
1:19 (15th=)
2:23 (10th=)
0:26 (5th=)
5:56 (20th)
3:33 (29th=)
7:16 (16th)
1:20 (14th=)
8:45 (12th)
1:29 (21st)
10:25 (10th=)
1:40 (14th)
11:47 (8th=)
1:22 (8th=)
15:25 (10th)
3:38 (32nd)
16:27 (12th)
1:02 (21st)
13th Sam Flores-Sorensen
MKT
B6 16:28 0:00
0:00
0:36 (6th=)
0:36 (6th=)
2:50 (24th=)
2:14 (34th)
3:23 (25th)
0:33 (16th=)
7:32 (25th)
4:09 (32nd)
8:28 (23rd)
0:56 (2nd)
9:32 (17th)
1:04 (6th)
11:29 (15th)
1:57 (19th)
13:14 (16th)
1:45 (22nd)
15:32 (13th)
2:18 (11th)
16:28 (13th)
0:56 (14th=)
14th Bryony Elliott-Jones
STBR
G6 16:51 0:00
0:00
0:34 (4th)
0:34 (4th)
1:51 (9th)
1:17 (13th)
2:23 (10th=)
0:32 (13th=)
3:33 (3rd)
1:10 (2nd)
4:53 (5th)
1:20 (14th=)
10:20 (21st)
5:27 (36th)
12:23 (17th)
2:03 (21st)
13:52 (17th)
1:29 (14th)
15:41 (14th)
1:49 (1st=)
16:51 (14th)
1:10 (29th)
n/c Izzy Horncastle
MKT
G5 16:51 0:00
0:00
0:38
0:38 (11th=)
3:43
3:05 (39th)
4:32
0:49 (35th=)
5:52
1:20 (7th=)
7:14
1:22 (16th=)
10:27
3:13 (34th)
12:05
1:38 (11th=)
13:24
1:19 (5th=)
15:29
2:05 (9th)
16:51
1:22 (37th)
15th Esme Mercer
BIRK
G6 17:22 0:00
0:00
0:50 (28th=)
0:50 (30th=)
3:13 (29th)
2:23 (35th)
4:07 (29th)
0:54 (40th=)
5:53 (18th=)
1:46 (18th)
7:52 (20th)
1:59 (27th=)
9:12 (14th)
1:20 (17th)
11:02 (14th)
1:50 (17th=)
13:01 (14th)
1:59 (30th=)
16:16 (16th)
3:15 (29th)
17:22 (15th)
1:06 (27th)
n/c Gracie Hole
MKT
G4 17:23 0:00
0:00
0:50
0:50 (30th=)
2:00
1:10 (7th=)
2:30
0:30 (9th=)
3:52
1:22 (10th)
5:19
1:27 (21st=)
11:39
6:20 (39th)
13:07
1:28 (3rd=)
14:38
1:31 (15th)
16:27
1:49 (1st=)
17:23
0:56 (14th=)
16th Alice Khoo
BIRK
G6 17:25 0:00
0:00
0:46 (23rd)
0:46 (25th)
3:16 (30th)
2:30 (36th)
4:10 (30th)
0:54 (40th=)
5:52 (17th)
1:42 (14th)
7:55 (21st)
2:03 (30th)
9:11 (13th)
1:16 (13th)
10:46 (13th)
1:35 (7th)
13:05 (15th)
2:19 (37th)
16:11 (15th)
3:06 (27th=)
17:25 (16th)
1:14 (32nd)
17th Phoebe Rumsby
BIRK
G6 17:36 0:00
0:00
0:38 (11th=)
0:38 (11th=)
2:50 (24th=)
2:12 (32nd=)
3:15 (21st)
0:25 (3rd=)
5:06 (13th)
1:51 (21st)
6:09 (11th)
1:03 (6th)
7:59 (8th)
1:50 (28th)
10:10 (8th)
2:11 (22nd=)
11:58 (11th)
1:48 (23rd)
16:55 (18th)
4:57 (40th)
17:36 (17th)
0:41 (1st)
18th Evie Johnstone
CCOE
G6 17:46 0:00
0:00
0:43 (20th=)
0:43 (22nd=)
2:36 (21st)
1:53 (26th)
3:22 (24th)
0:46 (34th)
8:29 (29th)
5:07 (37th)
9:56 (28th)
1:27 (21st=)
11:23 (26th)
1:27 (19th=)
12:51 (21st)
1:28 (3rd=)
14:26 (19th)
1:35 (16th=)
16:46 (17th)
2:20 (12th=)
17:46 (18th)
1:00 (19th)
n/c Phoebe Arnold
MKT
G4 18:20 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59 (41st)
2:04
1:05 (3rd)
2:36
0:32 (13th=)
3:56
1:20 (7th=)
5:26
1:30 (25th)
11:41
6:15 (38th)
13:18
1:37 (9th=)
14:56
1:38 (18th)
17:16
2:20 (12th=)
18:20
1:04 (22nd=)
19th Anwen Pritchard
CCOE
G5 18:50 0:00
0:00
0:51 (31st)
0:51 (34th=)
2:39 (22nd)
1:48 (24th)
3:16 (22nd)
0:37 (25th=)
7:57 (27th)
4:41 (33rd=)
9:10 (25th)
1:13 (8th)
10:31 (23rd)
1:21 (18th)
12:42 (19th)
2:11 (22nd=)
14:47 (20th)
2:05 (34th)
17:39 (19th)
2:52 (21st)
18:50 (19th)
1:11 (30th)
n/c Eloise Colwell
CCOE
G5 19:16 0:00
0:00
0:51
0:51 (34th=)
2:41
1:50 (25th)
3:23
0:42 (32nd=)
8:04
4:41 (33rd=)
9:30
1:26 (20th)
10:41
1:11 (11th=)
12:58
2:17 (27th)
14:53
1:55 (27th=)
17:57
3:04 (26th)
19:16
1:19 (34th=)
20th Keeva Agnew
CCOE
G5 19:18 0:00
0:00
0:58 (33rd=)
0:58 (37th=)
2:44 (23rd)
1:46 (23rd)
3:20 (23rd)
0:36 (23rd=)
8:07 (28th)
4:47 (35th)
9:30 (27th)
1:23 (18th=)
10:41 (24th)
1:11 (11th=)
12:54 (22nd)
2:13 (24th=)
14:53 (21st)
1:59 (30th=)
17:59 (20th)
3:06 (27th=)
19:18 (20th)
1:19 (34th=)
21st Evie Robinson
CCOE
G6 20:01 0:00
0:00
0:40 (16th)
0:40 (18th)
2:04 (16th=)
1:24 (19th)
2:38 (14th)
0:34 (19th)
3:55 (8th)
1:17 (4th)
5:03 (7th=)
1:08 (7th)
9:13 (15th)
4:10 (35th)
15:15 (26th)
6:02 (42nd)
16:29 (26th)
1:14 (2nd)
19:14 (22nd)
2:45 (18th)
20:01 (21st)
0:47 (7th=)
22nd Lewis Smith
CCOE
B6 20:18 0:00
0:00
0:57 (32nd)
0:57 (36th)
3:07 (28th)
2:10 (31st)
3:56 (28th)
0:49 (35th=)
6:17 (23rd)
2:21 (23rd)
8:16 (22nd)
1:59 (27th=)
9:24 (16th)
1:08 (10th)
12:25 (18th)
3:01 (36th)
14:54 (22nd)
2:29 (39th)
18:47 (21st)
3:53 (36th)
20:18 (22nd)
1:31 (38th)
23rd Jack Cutler
MKT
B4 20:33 0:00
0:00
0:38 (11th=)
0:38 (11th=)
1:50 (8th)
1:12 (11th)
2:14 (5th)
0:24 (1st=)
3:14 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
4:11 (1st)
0:57 (3rd=)
11:17 (25th)
7:06 (40th)
13:45 (25th)
2:28 (29th=)
15:03 (23rd)
1:18 (3rd=)
19:48 (23rd)
4:45 (38th)
20:33 (23rd)
0:45 (3rd=)
24th Chitalu Chipeto
CCOE
G5 22:04 0:00
0:00
0:37 (10th)
0:37 (10th)
2:08 (18th)
1:31 (21st)
2:35 (13th)
0:27 (7th)
11:14 (32nd)
8:39 (38th)
12:30 (29th)
1:16 (10th=)
13:47 (27th)
1:17 (14th)
16:00 (27th)
2:13 (24th=)
17:49 (27th)
1:49 (24th)
21:11 (26th)
3:22 (30th)
22:04 (24th)
0:53 (10th=)
25th Evan Bray
MT
B7 22:35 0:00
0:00
0:50 (28th=)
0:50 (30th=)
2:54 (27th)
2:04 (29th)
3:29 (26th)
0:35 (20th=)
5:18 (14th)
1:49 (19th)
7:31 (18th)
2:13 (33rd=)
9:34 (18th=)
2:03 (31st)
13:05 (23rd)
3:31 (38th)
15:50 (25th)
2:45 (42nd)
20:57 (25th)
5:07 (42nd)
22:35 (25th)
1:38 (39th)
26th Josh Sikdar
MT
B7 22:36 0:00
0:00
0:50 (28th=)
0:50 (30th=)
2:50 (24th=)
2:00 (27th)
3:31 (27th)
0:41 (30th=)
5:21 (15th)
1:50 (20th)
7:32 (19th)
2:11 (32nd)
9:34 (18th=)
2:02 (30th)
13:06 (24th)
3:32 (39th)
15:46 (24th)
2:40 (41st)
20:47 (24th)
5:01 (41st)
22:36 (26th)
1:49 (40th)
27th Erin McCausland
BIRK
G6 24:32 0:00
0:00
0:42 (18th=)
0:42 (20th=)
2:02 (15th)
1:20 (17th=)
2:40 (17th)
0:38 (27th=)
11:29 (33rd)
8:49 (39th)
13:33 (30th)
2:04 (31st)
14:40 (28th)
1:07 (8th=)
18:18 (28th)
3:38 (40th)
20:17 (29th)
1:59 (30th=)
23:14 (27th=)
2:57 (23rd)
24:32 (27th)
1:18 (33rd)
28th Sophie Hogarth
BIRK
G6 24:34 0:00
0:00
0:45 (22nd)
0:45 (24th)
2:04 (16th=)
1:19 (15th=)
2:39 (15th=)
0:35 (20th=)
11:35 (34th)
8:56 (40th)
13:37 (31st)
2:02 (29th)
14:42 (29th)
1:05 (7th)
18:21 (29th)
3:39 (41st)
20:16 (28th)
1:55 (27th=)
23:14 (27th=)
2:58 (24th=)
24:34 (28th)
1:20 (36th)
29th Faith Sharples
IND
W10 26:50 0:00
0:00
1:15 (35th)
1:15 (42nd)
8:19 (36th)
7:04 (43rd)
9:27 (36th)
1:08 (43rd)
11:53 (35th)
2:26 (24th)
14:21 (32nd)
2:28 (36th)
16:08 (30th)
1:47 (27th)
18:54 (30th)
2:46 (33rd)
21:18 (30th)
2:24 (38th)
24:57 (29th)
3:39 (33rd=)
26:50 (29th)
1:53 (41st)
30th George Grocott
STBR
B6 29:30 0:00
0:00
0:48 (24th=)
0:48 (26th=)
2:29 (20th)
1:41 (22nd)
3:07 (20th)
0:38 (27th=)
4:51 (12th)
1:44 (17th)
7:04 (13th)
2:13 (33rd=)
20:23 (31st)
13:19 (41st)
23:35 (31st)
3:12 (37th)
26:12 (31st)
2:37 (40th)
28:29 (30th)
2:17 (10th)
29:30 (30th)
1:01 (20th)
31st Millie Brown
BIRK
G6 38:29 0:00
0:00
0:48 (24th=)
0:48 (26th=)
7:05 (34th)
6:17 (41st)
7:46 (35th)
0:41 (30th=)
10:18 (30th=)
2:32 (25th)
28:18 (33rd=)
18:00 (38th=)
29:58 (34th)
1:40 (26th)
32:52 (32nd)
2:54 (34th)
34:42 (33rd)
1:50 (25th)
37:25 (31st=)
2:43 (17th)
38:29 (31st)
1:04 (22nd=)
32nd Lottie Barton
BIRK
G6 38:30 0:00
0:00
0:48 (24th=)
0:48 (26th=)
7:06 (35th)
6:18 (42nd)
7:41 (34th)
0:35 (20th=)
10:18 (30th=)
2:37 (26th)
28:18 (33rd=)
18:00 (38th=)
29:57 (33rd)
1:39 (25th)
32:57 (33rd)
3:00 (35th)
34:38 (32nd)
1:41 (21st)
37:25 (31st=)
2:47 (19th)
38:30 (32nd)
1:05 (25th=)
33rd Liberty Smith
W4 43:29 0:00
0:00
1:22 (36th)
1:22 (43rd)
3:23 (31st)
2:01 (28th)
4:26 (31st)
1:03 (42nd)
7:05 (24th)
2:39 (27th)
9:20 (26th)
2:15 (35th)
23:20 (32nd)
14:00 (42nd)
34:51 (34th)
11:31 (43rd)
37:42 (34th)
2:51 (43rd)
41:31 (33rd)
3:49 (35th)
43:29 (33rd)
1:58 (42nd)
  Poppy Domville
CCOE
G5 m4 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58 (37th=)
3:07
2:09 (30th)
3:43
0:36 (23rd=)

6:35
8:12
1:37 (24th)
10:40
2:28 (29th=)
12:38
1:58 (29th)
15:27
2:49 (20th)
16:36
1:09 (28th)
  Hannah Jodrell
CCOE
G5 m4 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58 (37th=)
3:10
2:12 (32nd=)
3:43
0:33 (16th=)

5:54
8:13
2:19 (32nd)
10:36
2:23 (28th)
12:39
2:03 (33rd)
15:33
2:54 (22nd)
16:37
1:04 (22nd=)
  Olivia Pownall
BIRK
G6 m9 0:00
0:00
0:38 (11th=)
0:38 (11th=)
1:49 (7th)
1:11 (9th=)
2:41 (18th)
0:52 (39th)
7:33 (26th)
4:52 (36th)
8:56 (24th)
1:23 (18th=)
10:14 (20th)
1:18 (15th)
12:45 (20th)
2:31 (31st=)
14:20 (18th)
1:35 (16th=)

17:22
  Joe Chilvers
CHES
B5 m5 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd=)
0:33 (2nd=)
1:42 (4th)
1:09 (6th)
2:10 (3rd=)
0:28 (8th)
5:27 (16th)
3:17 (28th)

12:24
13:40
1:16 (1st)
15:06
1:26 (12th)
17:05
1:59 (7th=)
17:50
0:45 (3rd=)
  David Bowden
CCOE
B6 m4 0:00
0:00
0:58 (33rd=)
0:58 (37th=)
3:53 (32nd)
2:55 (37th)
4:42 (33rd)
0:49 (35th=)

9:41
11:39
1:58 (29th)
14:10
2:31 (31st=)
16:24
2:14 (36th)
19:22
2:58 (24th=)
20:27
1:05 (25th=)