Split Times for Raven Meols School League & DEE Club Champs - 29 Feb 2020 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

1.725km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 181 2 183 3 185 4 187 5 189 6 192 7 194 F Fwh
1st Storm Woodward
BIRK
G7 12:17 0:00
0:00
0:37 (16th=)
0:37 (16th=)
2:16 (2nd=)
1:39 (4th)
3:48 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
6:28 (1st)
2:40 (3rd)
8:31 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
10:01 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
11:06 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
12:17 (1st)
1:11 (10th)
2nd Dietrich Gutschow
FALL
B7 12:42 0:00
0:00
0:33 (6th=)
0:33 (6th=)
2:23 (9th=)
1:50 (12th)
3:59 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
6:43 (2nd)
2:44 (4th)
9:00 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
10:39 (2nd)
1:39 (3rd)
11:54 (2nd)
1:15 (3rd)
12:42 (2nd)
0:48 (3rd)
3rd Ffion Gush
DEE
W10 14:19 0:00
0:00
0:42 (21st)
0:42 (21st)
2:18 (6th=)
1:36 (3rd)
4:20 (3rd)
2:02 (5th)
6:52 (3rd)
2:32 (1st)
9:44 (4th)
2:52 (7th)
11:49 (4th)
2:05 (7th)
13:16 (4th)
1:27 (9th)
14:19 (3rd)
1:03 (7th)
4th Joanna Tookey
FALL
G8 14:27 0:00
0:00
0:36 (11th=)
0:36 (11th=)
2:45 (15th)
2:09 (16th)
4:43 (7th)
1:58 (4th)
7:38 (5th)
2:55 (6th)
10:13 (5th)
2:35 (6th)
12:05 (5th)
1:52 (4th)
13:33 (5th)
1:28 (10th)
14:27 (4th)
0:54 (5th)
5th Hayden Barker
BRID
B7 15:00 0:00
0:00
0:31 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
2:27 (12th)
1:56 (15th)
4:22 (4th)
1:55 (3rd)
7:07 (4th)
2:45 (5th)
9:31 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
11:34 (3rd)
2:03 (6th)
12:46 (3rd)
1:12 (2nd)
15:00 (5th)
2:14 (23rd)
6th William McGeehan
BRID
B7 15:48 0:00
0:00
0:32 (3rd=)
0:32 (3rd=)
2:18 (6th=)
1:46 (10th)
4:35 (6th)
2:17 (8th=)
8:21 (6th)
3:46 (12th)
10:50 (6th)
2:29 (5th)
13:27 (6th)
2:37 (16th)
15:02 (6th)
1:35 (12th)
15:48 (6th)
0:46 (1st)
7th Nicholas Brown
CDLH
B7 15:59 0:00
0:00
0:28 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
1:18 (2nd)
4:29 (5th)
2:43 (11th)
8:43 (7th)
4:14 (15th)
11:56 (8th)
3:13 (11th)
13:50 (7th)
1:54 (5th)
15:12 (7th)
1:22 (6th)
15:59 (7th)
0:47 (2nd)
8th Kyra Kennedy
BRID
G7 16:44 0:00
0:00
0:37 (16th=)
0:37 (16th=)
3:06 (18th)
2:29 (19th)
5:21 (8th)
2:15 (7th)
9:24 (11th)
4:03 (14th)
11:51 (7th)
2:27 (4th)
13:59 (8th)
2:08 (8th)
15:20 (8th)
1:21 (5th)
16:44 (8th)
1:24 (14th)
9th Archie Jefferies
CDLH
B8 17:04 0:00
0:00
2:46 (29th)
2:46 (29th)
4:02 (23rd)
1:16 (1st)
6:19 (18th)
2:17 (8th=)
8:57 (9th)
2:38 (2nd)
13:07 (10th)
4:10 (21st)
14:41 (10th)
1:34 (2nd)
15:58 (9th)
1:17 (4th)
17:04 (9th)
1:06 (8th=)
10th Jasmine Fraser-Fletcher
CDLH
G7 17:32 0:00
0:00
0:45 (22nd)
0:45 (22nd)
3:00 (16th)
2:15 (17th)
5:38 (10th)
2:38 (10th)
9:12 (10th)
3:34 (9th)
12:26 (9th)
3:14 (12th)
14:38 (9th)
2:12 (9th)
16:40 (10th)
2:02 (17th=)
17:32 (10th)
0:52 (4th)
11th Ben Turner
BRID
B7 18:42 0:00
0:00
0:36 (11th=)
0:36 (11th=)
4:01 (22nd)
3:25 (23rd)
6:15 (17th)
2:14 (6th)
10:08 (12th)
3:53 (13th)
13:19 (11th)
3:11 (10th)
15:55 (11th)
2:36 (14th=)
17:26 (11th)
1:31 (11th)
18:42 (11th)
1:16 (12th)
12th Conrad Baker
BIRK
B7 19:41 0:00
0:00
0:36 (11th=)
0:36 (11th=)
2:20 (8th)
1:44 (8th)
5:55 (12th)
3:35 (21st=)
10:54 (13th=)
4:59 (19th)
13:55 (12th=)
3:01 (8th=)
16:45 (12th)
2:50 (17th=)
18:11 (12th)
1:26 (8th)
19:41 (12th)
1:30 (20th=)
13th Murray Cowan
BIRK
B7 19:43 0:00
0:00
0:40 (20th)
0:40 (20th)
2:25 (11th)
1:45 (9th)
5:54 (11th)
3:29 (19th)
10:54 (13th=)
5:00 (20th)
13:55 (12th=)
3:01 (8th=)
16:49 (14th)
2:54 (21st)
18:14 (13th)
1:25 (7th)
19:43 (13th)
1:29 (18th=)
14th Sean Eccles
BRID
B8 20:03 0:00
0:00
0:36 (11th=)
0:36 (11th=)
2:17 (4th=)
1:41 (5th)
5:28 (9th)
3:11 (18th)
8:46 (8th)
3:18 (7th)
14:12 (14th)
5:26 (26th)
16:48 (13th)
2:36 (14th=)
18:37 (14th)
1:49 (14th)
20:03 (14th)
1:26 (15th)
15th Emily Pownall
BIRK
G9 21:15 0:00
0:00
0:51 (23rd=)
0:51 (23rd=)
3:42 (19th)
2:51 (20th=)
6:47 (21st)
3:05 (17th)
11:17 (16th=)
4:30 (17th)
15:01 (15th)
3:44 (15th)
17:26 (16th=)
2:25 (12th)
19:45 (16th)
2:19 (22nd=)
21:15 (15th)
1:30 (20th=)
16th Willow Ellis-Jones
BIRK
G7 21:16 0:00
0:00
0:51 (23rd=)
0:51 (23rd=)
3:43 (20th)
2:52 (22nd)
6:43 (19th)
3:00 (15th)
11:08 (15th)
4:25 (16th)
15:03 (16th)
3:55 (19th)
17:26 (16th=)
2:23 (11th)
19:48 (17th)
2:22 (25th)
21:16 (16th)
1:28 (16th=)
17th Anna Leuf-Nichols
BIRK
G9 21:18 0:00
0:00
0:59 (25th)
0:59 (25th)
3:50 (21st)
2:51 (20th=)
6:46 (20th)
2:56 (14th)
11:17 (16th=)
4:31 (18th)
15:06 (17th)
3:49 (18th)
17:24 (15th)
2:18 (10th)
19:43 (15th)
2:19 (22nd=)
21:18 (17th)
1:35 (22nd)
18th Anna Davies
STBR
G7 22:31 0:00
0:00
0:38 (18th)
0:38 (18th)
2:30 (13th=)
1:52 (14th)
6:04 (15th)
3:34 (20th)
12:51 (18th)
6:47 (21st=)
16:24 (19th)
3:33 (14th)
19:15 (19th)
2:51 (19th=)
21:02 (18th)
1:47 (13th)
22:31 (18th)
1:29 (18th=)
19th Danielle Jones
STBR
G7 22:32 0:00
0:00
0:39 (19th)
0:39 (19th)
2:30 (13th=)
1:51 (13th)
6:05 (16th)
3:35 (21st=)
12:52 (19th)
6:47 (21st=)
16:21 (18th)
3:29 (13th)
19:12 (18th)
2:51 (19th=)
21:04 (19th)
1:52 (15th)
22:32 (19th)
1:28 (16th=)
20th Aakash Muraleetharan
MT
B7 30:55 0:00
0:00
0:35 (8th=)
0:35 (8th=)
6:45 (26th)
6:10 (26th)
9:30 (22nd)
2:45 (12th)
13:11 (20th)
3:41 (11th)
16:59 (20th)
3:48 (17th)
19:54 (20th)
2:55 (22nd)
21:52 (20th)
1:58 (16th)
30:55 (20th)
9:03 (29th)
21st Holly Walker
CDLH
G8 32:21 0:00
0:00
0:35 (8th=)
0:35 (8th=)
2:17 (4th=)
1:42 (6th)
5:56 (13th)
3:39 (23rd)
19:08 (23rd=)
13:12 (27th)
23:27 (23rd)
4:19 (22nd)
26:30 (23rd)
3:03 (23rd)
28:49 (23rd)
2:19 (22nd=)
32:21 (21st)
3:32 (25th=)
22nd Danish Rajkumar
MT
B7 32:22 0:00
0:00
0:32 (3rd=)
0:32 (3rd=)
8:05 (27th)
7:33 (28th)
11:07 (23rd)
3:02 (16th)
14:45 (21st)
3:38 (10th)
18:42 (22nd)
3:57 (20th)
21:09 (21st)
2:27 (13th)
23:25 (21st)
2:16 (20th)
32:22 (22nd)
8:57 (27th)
23rd Megan Upton
CDLH
G9 32:24 0:00
0:00
0:33 (6th=)
0:33 (6th=)
2:16 (2nd=)
1:43 (7th)
5:57 (14th)
3:41 (24th)
19:08 (23rd=)
13:11 (26th)
23:28 (24th)
4:20 (23rd)
26:35 (24th)
3:07 (24th)
28:52 (24th)
2:17 (21st)
32:24 (23rd)
3:32 (25th=)
24th Alfie Finney
MT
B7 32:32 0:00
0:00
0:32 (3rd=)
0:32 (3rd=)
8:27 (28th)
7:55 (29th)
11:18 (24th)
2:51 (13th)
14:49 (22nd)
3:31 (8th)
18:35 (21st)
3:46 (16th)
21:25 (22nd)
2:50 (17th=)
23:31 (22nd)
2:06 (19th)
32:32 (24th)
9:01 (28th)
25th CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
W8 46:16 0:00
0:00
2:15 (28th)
2:15 (28th)
8:36 (29th)
6:21 (27th)
15:56 (25th)
7:20 (25th)
26:18 (26th)
10:22 (25th)
34:08 (26th)
7:50 (29th)
38:32 (25th)
4:24 (27th)
43:04 (25th)
4:32 (29th)
46:16 (25th)
3:12 (24th)
26th Gracie Roberts
STBR
G7 46:17 0:00
0:00
0:36 (11th=)
0:36 (11th=)
3:02 (17th)
2:26 (18th)
16:04 (26th)
13:02 (26th)
25:13 (25th)
9:09 (23rd)
31:55 (25th)
6:42 (28th)
43:09 (26th)
11:14 (29th)
45:11 (26th)
2:02 (17th=)
46:17 (26th)
1:06 (8th=)
27th Maisy Rogers
STBR
G7 49:32 0:00
0:00
0:35 (8th=)
0:35 (8th=)
2:23 (9th=)
1:48 (11th)
19:24 (27th)
17:01 (27th)
28:43 (27th)
9:19 (24th)
34:58 (27th)
6:15 (27th)
46:02 (27th)
11:04 (28th)
48:30 (27th)
2:28 (26th)
49:32 (27th)
1:02 (6th)
  Alex Goldman
MT
B8 m3 0:00
0:00
1:15 (27th)
1:15 (27th)
6:34 (24th)
5:19 (24th)

21:02
26:23
5:21 (24th=)
30:01
3:38 (25th=)
33:06
3:05 (27th=)
34:18
1:12 (11th)
  David Poole
MT
B7 m3 0:00
0:00
1:14 (26th)
1:14 (26th)
6:35 (25th)
5:21 (25th)

21:02
26:23
5:21 (24th=)
30:01
3:38 (25th=)
33:06
3:05 (27th=)
34:24
1:18 (13th)
  Nick Brown
CDLH
B7 m1-7 0:00
0:00







64:23