The Galoppen


Junior Ladies B

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Elmes, EvelynW16DEE491  100 100   1001007318   
2Hately, HannahW14DEE300          100100  100
3Jones, KittyW18DEE257    74        10083
 

Junior Ladies C

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Hateley, HanahW14DEE600   100100100 100100    100 
 

Junior Ladies D

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Hill, IsabellW12DEE575   100 100 100 10075798293 
2Harris, AnnaW10DEE544   1272701008710083627473 100
3Wilson, KatieW10DEE540   8210064 94  100 100  
4Weaver, EmmaW10DEE165    47  58  26   34
5Jones, SaskiaW12DEE159    97   49    13 
 

Junior Ladies E

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Fisher, NomiW12FAL300  100    100     100 
2Jordan, BethanW10FALL270      10049     21100
 

Junior Men A

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Williams, OllyM18DEE600   100100100 100100100   100100
2Vokes, PhilipM18DEE549   909683 8892  100   
3Chavasse, LachlanM14DEE306   807682 68       
 

Junior Men B

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Weaver, DanielM14DEE600   100100100 100  100100   
 

Junior Men D

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Jordan, CharlieM14FAL530   30 100100100 100    100
2Brown, DavidM14DEE329   0   76 58100  3065
3Amey, BenM14FAL226   29 21 79 97     
4O'Donovan, JosephM14FAL100   21 18 0 61     
 

Jumior Men E

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Brown, MatthewM12FAL521  71100 68 100 100   82 
2Heginbotham, BenM14FAL480  10036 77095 72   100 
3Brown, HarryM12FAL419  5737 100 85 55   85 
4Chapman, FinnM14FAL207  76    95     36 
5Norberry, DavidM12FAL122   37   85 0     
 

Senior Ladies A

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Sutton, ElaineW45DEE594  1007410097100 95100 52 9752
2Hill, CatherineW45DEE536   86 62 78 9486 10092 
3Hateley, MaggieW50DEE535   100 100 61100 74  100 
4Calow, SianW50DEE488  7783 94 7295 5167   
5Jackson, ElizabethW50DEE400       100  100100  100
 

Senior Ladies B

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Moody, PatW55DEE540  100 7984 8988 100    
2Payne, JeanW60DEE450    100  7971100  100  
3Murphy, MargaretW65DEE439    89631005364 70    
4Hurrell, AnneW60DEE432   73 45807719563492  54
5Harris, RuthW40DEE369    53 983320 46 63 76
6Irvine, JoyW55DEE358   9668  8113     100
7Majumdar, BarbaraW65DEE270     70  100    100 
8Smithard, PaulineW55DEE243    92  8566      
9Elmes, HelenW20DEE236  90 51      95   
10Gregson, CarolineW45DEE230   98    57     75
11Majumdar, GraceW21DEE226    44   40 52   90
12Palmer, JennyW40DEE136     0 6220 54    
 

Senior Ladies C

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Sherwood, SusanW60DEE600   100 100 100 100100  100100
2Hills, SheilaW65DEE462  100 100 10027 16 57786 
3Flemming, CatrionaW45DEE248    9947 0  3270  0
4Beasant, JenniferW50DEE223     98   25  100  
 

Senior Men A

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Smithard, MikeM60DEE598   10010095 10096  10098 100
2Calow, ChristopherM60DEE584  1009193100100 100    74 
3Harris, DuncanM45DEE583    51681008686100100977510081
4Hateley, JonM50DEE569   899398 9982  95899391
5Hall, NormanM65DEE532  9176777492 8999  818078
6Schorah, NoelM50DEE476   76 77 8849 8491  60
7Shannon, PaulM55DEE426   533553 79 667978  71
8Payne, AndrewM60DEE423     63 71628079 68  
9Bell, IainM50DEE392   6777827987       
10Owens, PeteM50DEE353  594845  53 7870    
11Hill, RichardM45DEE284   55 49 58 70  52  
12Coppock, SimonM50DEE268  7765       54 72 
13Hughes, JonathanM21DEE227     4039 315144  22 
14Chavasse, PaulM45DEE223   74 66 83       
15Baker, DarrenM45DEE199  71  5870        
16Beasant, NigelM50DEE179   76 42      61  
17Lewis, HuwM50DEE112   520     60    
18Baker, AndrewM45DEE92  305    16  43 25
19Merrington, JamesM35DEE76    2114      41  
 

Senior Men B

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Thomas, EifionM60DEE582  81100  978391999195  100
2Padget, JohnM70DEE575      1007897100 100100  
3Jones, Pauly-DM45DEE562   88 100 7192 79100948788
4Mullock, AlanM65DEE513  8785      7290879173
5Murphy, DenisM65DEE473  7980100 806668      
6Sherwood, JohnM65DEE471    85936544 7967  5282
7Brockway, AnthonyM50DEE465  617990857519 676965  60
8Elmes, BobM65DEE447  82639394674837     45
9Hills, PeterM65DEE441  67 93 6363 80 657066 
10Stafford, NickM40DEE427  66628766 115781  586540
11Smith, JamesM65DEE407  524687817335 62  52  
12Simpson, RegM60DEE389    398421457572178545657
13Chambers, BarryM60DEE382    9584 52 94    57
14Sutton, GrahamM55DEE359    87100 46 6660    
15Hughes, RichardM55DEE329   665680  68 59    
16Brown, AndrewM45DEE323  4663  811944    3356
17Nicholson, PaulM55DEE297  21686059 1839 500  10
18Murphy, NeilM50DEE294  8178         8649
19Giddis, CliveM50DEE291  100     91    100 
20Woodall, PeterM50DEE245    9194 1545      
21Woolfenden, GeoffM60DEE239   166971 7  0042 34
22Round, MichaelM60DEE196   416237    56    
23Stoddart, JoeM45DEE175    5141 0   60  23
24Verity, RobertM70DEE169   73   73 23     
25Nilsen, GrahamM55DEE159   30 76     53   
26Gilmartin, IanM55DEE121    58  3  26017710
27Kemp, ChrisM55DEE72     46 0      26
28Browning, ChrisM50DEE51   3 24        24
 

Senior Men C

Events
PosNameClassClubScore  TEGDELLEASTDELELYMELITBBRYNBRERRIVERDDQUEALDMARB
1Edwards, PeterM75DEE597   10097 100601003410066 10082
2Roach, BobM70DEE540   100100100 73  89   78
3Murphy, TimM55DEE500  10074  7559666069791007250
4Mills, JohnM65DEE451   85 728152 467470 5869
5Evans, JohnM75DEE300       100 100    100
6Barnes, BarryM70DEE243       5076  75 42 
7Vokes, MikeM50DEE201   70 83 48       
8Hurrell, StephenM55DEE0         000   

Notes: Braketed results have been declared void and are for information purposes only. These void results are not included in the Total Score.

List of Events

Event No.AbrevFull Name
1TEGTeggs Nose
2DELLDelamere Linmere
3EASTEastham
4DELEDelamere East
5LYMELyme Park
6LITBLittle Budworth
7BRYNBryn Alyn
8BRERBrereton Heath
9RIVRivacre
10ERDDErddig
11QUEQueen's Park Crewe
12ALDAlderley Edge
13MARBMarbury

Results Compiled by Peter Hills on 05/08/2013
Produced by Galoppen Meister 2.5      Copyright 1997-2012 Ian M. Hills