Split times for A

...return to index

27.5km 655m

Pos Name Category Time Duckington 1 Beeston 2 Before A51 3 After A51 4 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Rob Grantham
Pensby Runners
MV40 01:58:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:37 (1st)
00:49:37 (1st)
01:09:18 (1st)
00:19:41 (1st)
01:09:48 (1st)
[00:00:30 (8th)]
01:27:32 (1st)
00:17:44 (2nd)
01:58:37 (1st)
00:31:05 (2nd)
2nd Stephen Cale
Mercia Fell Runners
M 01:59:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:54 (4th)
00:50:54 (4th)
01:11:03 (3rd)
00:20:09 (3rd)
01:11:40 (3rd)
[00:00:37 (37th=)]
01:29:11 (2nd)
00:17:31 (1st)
02:00:07 (2nd)
00:30:56 (1st)
3rd Peter Taylor
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:03:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:57 (2nd)
00:49:57 (2nd)
01:09:53 (2nd)
00:19:56 (2nd)
01:10:38 (2nd)
[00:00:45 (63rd=)]
01:29:13 (3rd)
00:18:35 (4th)
02:04:03 (3rd)
00:34:50 (5th)
4th Jim O'Hara
Helsby RC
M 02:04:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:42 (3rd)
00:50:42 (3rd)
01:11:22 (4th)
00:20:40 (5th)
01:11:48 (4th)
[00:00:26 (2nd)]
01:30:04 (4th)
00:18:16 (3rd)
02:05:00 (4th)
00:34:56 (6th)
5th Alex Mason
Delamere Spartans
MV40 02:04:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:14 (7th)
00:52:14 (7th)
01:12:44 (5th)
00:20:30 (4th)
01:13:07 (5th)
[00:00:23 (1st)]
01:31:57 (5th)
00:18:50 (5th)
02:05:10 (5th)
00:33:13 (3rd)
6th Matthew Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:09:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:41 (5th)
00:51:41 (5th)
01:15:00 (7th)
00:23:19 (25th)
01:15:40 (7th)
[00:00:40 (49th=)]
01:35:37 (7th)
00:19:57 (8th)
02:09:52 (6th)
00:34:15 (4th)
7th Tom Annable
Vale Royal AC
MV50 02:10:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:13 (6th)
00:52:13 (6th)
01:14:49 (6th)
00:22:36 (15th=)
01:15:35 (6th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
01:35:18 (6th)
00:19:43 (6th)
02:10:57 (7th)
00:35:39 (8th)
8th Jeremy Fellick
Wallasey AC
MV50 02:12:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:52 (9th)
00:54:52 (9th)
01:16:38 (9th)
00:21:46 (6th)
01:17:21 (9th=)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
01:37:12 (9th)
00:19:51 (7th)
02:13:13 (8th)
00:36:01 (9th)
9th Andrew Clague
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:13:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:54 (8th)
00:52:54 (8th)
01:15:25 (8th)
00:22:31 (13th)
01:15:53 (8th)
[00:00:28 (3rd=)]
01:36:47 (8th)
00:20:54 (15th=)
02:13:54 (9th)
00:37:07 (13th)
10th Ian Gloyne-Phillips
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:14:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:56 (11th)
00:54:56 (11th)
01:16:43 (10th)
00:21:47 (7th)
01:17:21 (9th=)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
01:37:30 (10th)
00:20:09 (9th)
02:14:58 (10th)
00:37:28 (17th)
11th David Clamp
Knutsford Tri Club
MV50 02:15:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:15 (12th)
00:56:15 (12th)
01:18:35 (12th)
00:22:20 (10th)
01:19:07 (12th)
[00:00:32 (12th=)]
01:39:23 (12th)
00:20:16 (10th)
02:15:52 (11th)
00:36:29 (11th)
12th Mike O'Brien
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:16:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:33 (17th)
00:56:33 (17th)
01:18:38 (13th)
00:22:05 (9th)
01:19:18 (13th)
[00:00:40 (49th=)]
01:40:08 (13th)
00:20:50 (13th)
02:17:22 (12th)
00:37:14 (14th)
13th Robert Chambers
Tattenhall Runners
M 02:17:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:27 (16th)
00:56:27 (16th)
01:19:06 (16th)
00:22:39 (17th)
01:19:54 (16th)
[00:00:48 (79th=)]
01:40:57 (16th)
00:21:03 (18th)
02:18:18 (16th)
00:37:21 (15th)
14th Chris Gorman
Northwich Running Club
M 02:17:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:56 (29th)
00:59:56 (29th)
01:21:48 (24th)
00:21:52 (8th)
01:22:17 (23rd)
[00:00:29 (5th=)]
01:42:42 (18th)
00:20:25 (11th)
02:18:03 (13th)
00:35:21 (7th)
15th Simon Duckett
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:17:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:20 (14th)
00:56:20 (14th)
01:18:52 (14th)
00:22:32 (14th)
01:19:21 (14th)
[00:00:29 (5th=)]
01:40:14 (14th)
00:20:53 (14th)
02:18:14 (14th)
00:38:00 (19th)
16th Mark Webster
Unattached
MV40 02:17:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:23 (15th)
00:56:23 (15th)
01:18:59 (15th)
00:22:36 (15th=)
01:19:27 (15th)
[00:00:28 (3rd=)]
01:40:21 (15th)
00:20:54 (15th=)
02:18:16 (15th)
00:37:55 (18th)
17th James Birdsey
Unattached
M 02:18:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:53 (10th)
00:54:53 (10th)
01:17:21 (11th)
00:22:28 (12th)
01:18:15 (11th)
[00:00:54 (98th=)]
01:39:16 (11th)
00:21:01 (17th)
02:19:31 (17th)
00:40:15 (34th)
18th Paul Hammond
Mercia Fell Runners
M 02:19:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:15 (20th)
00:57:15 (20th)
01:21:06 (22nd)
00:23:51 (35th)
01:21:39 (20th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
01:43:08 (20th)
00:21:29 (23rd)
02:19:36 (18th)
00:36:28 (10th)
19th Matt Goodwin
Unattached
M 02:21:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:41 (18th)
00:56:41 (18th)
01:19:08 (17th)
00:22:27 (11th)
01:19:56 (17th)
[00:00:48 (79th=)]
01:41:06 (17th)
00:21:10 (20th)
02:21:58 (19th)
00:40:52 (37th=)
20th Andrew Keeley
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 02:21:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:42 (23rd)
00:57:42 (23rd)
01:20:36 (19th)
00:22:54 (18th)
01:21:09 (19th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
01:43:04 (19th)
00:21:55 (30th)
02:22:21 (20th)
00:39:17 (27th)
21st Nick Wishart
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:22:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:19 (24th)
00:58:19 (24th)
01:22:05 (25th)
00:23:46 (34th)
01:22:34 (24th)
[00:00:29 (5th=)]
01:44:19 (23rd)
00:21:45 (25th)
02:23:02 (21st)
00:38:43 (23rd)
22nd Greg Grace
Unattached
M 02:22:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:23 (40th)
01:01:23 (40th)
01:24:37 (35th=)
00:23:14 (24th)
01:25:11 (35th)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:46:36 (31st)
00:21:25 (22nd)
02:23:28 (22nd)
00:36:52 (12th)
23rd Keith Scovell
Unattached
MV50 02:23:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:37 (22nd)
00:57:37 (22nd)
01:20:58 (20th)
00:23:21 (27th)
01:21:51 (21st)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
01:43:58 (22nd)
00:22:07 (32nd=)
02:24:06 (23rd)
00:40:08 (33rd)
24th Rob McBain
Northwich Running Club
M 02:23:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:16 (13th)
00:56:16 (13th)
01:19:12 (18th)
00:22:56 (20th)
01:19:57 (18th)
[00:00:45 (63rd=)]
01:43:29 (21st)
00:23:32 (50th=)
02:24:21 (25th)
00:40:52 (37th=)
25th Nick Haywood
Vale Royal AC
M 02:23:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:18 (39th)
01:01:18 (39th)
01:24:27 (33rd)
00:23:09 (21st=)
01:25:00 (33rd)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
01:46:09 (28th)
00:21:09 (19th)
02:24:16 (24th)
00:38:07 (20th)
26th Patrick Corrigan
Pensby Runners
MV50 02:24:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:08 (32nd)
01:00:08 (32nd)
01:24:17 (32nd)
00:24:09 (39th)
01:24:48 (31st=)
[00:00:31 (9th=)]
01:46:05 (26th)
00:21:17 (21st)
02:24:41 (26th)
00:38:36 (22nd)
27th Kye Byrne
Warrington Running Club
M 02:24:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:32 (21st)
00:57:32 (21st)
01:21:02 (21st)
00:23:30 (30th)
01:22:00 (22nd)
[00:00:58 (113th=)]
01:44:45 (24th)
00:22:45 (43rd)
02:25:47 (28th)
00:41:02 (39th)
28th Lucy Cambridge
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
LV40 02:25:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:01 (36th)
01:01:01 (36th)
01:24:12 (30th)
00:23:11 (23rd)
01:24:45 (30th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
01:46:37 (32nd)
00:21:52 (29th)
02:25:43 (27th)
00:39:06 (25th)
29th Jon Herrick
Unattached
MV40 02:25:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:58 (30th)
00:59:58 (30th)
01:23:32 (29th)
00:23:34 (32nd)
01:24:15 (26th=)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
01:46:06 (27th)
00:21:51 (28th)
02:25:59 (29th)
00:39:53 (30th)
30th Phil Dabner
Wallasey AC
MV40 02:25:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:52 (46th)
01:02:52 (46th)
01:26:25 (41st)
00:23:33 (31st)
01:27:03 (42nd)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
01:47:52 (36th)
00:20:49 (12th)
02:26:02 (30th)
00:38:10 (21st)
31st Steven Crowe
South Cheshire Harriers
M 02:25:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:54 (28th)
00:59:54 (28th)
01:24:37 (35th=)
00:24:43 (47th)
01:25:13 (36th)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
01:47:14 (33rd)
00:22:01 (31st)
02:26:21 (31st)
00:39:07 (26th)
32nd Perry Moore
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:26:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:07 (37th)
01:01:07 (37th)
01:24:33 (34th)
00:23:26 (28th)
01:25:08 (34th)
[00:00:35 (25th=)]
01:47:19 (34th)
00:22:11 (34th)
02:26:48 (32nd)
00:39:29 (29th)
33rd Ralph Pawling
Pensby Runners
M 02:26:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:48 (26th)
00:59:48 (26th)
01:22:57 (26th)
00:23:09 (21st=)
01:24:15 (26th=)
[00:01:18 (155th=)]
01:46:01 (25th)
00:21:46 (26th)
02:28:08 (34th)
00:42:07 (44th)
34th Paul Heath
Trail Tuesday
MV40 02:27:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:46 (62nd)
01:04:46 (62nd)
01:28:06 (49th)
00:23:20 (26th)
01:28:39 (49th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
01:50:29 (46th)
00:21:50 (27th)
02:27:54 (33rd)
00:37:25 (16th)
35th Amy Grace
South Cheshire Harriers
L 02:27:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:51 (35th)
01:00:51 (35th)
01:24:57 (40th)
00:24:06 (37th)
01:25:47 (39th)
[00:00:50 (83rd=)]
01:48:14 (37th)
00:22:27 (38th)
02:28:16 (35th)
00:40:02 (31st)
36th Tony Wardle
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 02:27:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:05 (19th)
00:57:05 (19th)
01:21:21 (23rd)
00:24:16 (42nd=)
01:23:08 (25th)
[00:01:47 (173rd)]
01:46:30 (29th)
00:23:22 (49th)
02:28:59 (37th)
00:42:29 (48th=)
37th Ben Helme
Unattached
M 02:28:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:17 (44th)
01:02:17 (44th)
01:26:29 (43rd)
00:24:12 (41st)
01:27:05 (43rd)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
01:48:42 (38th)
00:21:37 (24th)
02:28:46 (36th)
00:40:04 (32nd)
38th= Alison Halsall
Helsby RC
LV40 02:29:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:56 (48th)
01:02:56 (48th)
01:27:12 (47th)
00:24:16 (42nd=)
01:27:43 (47th)
[00:00:31 (9th=)]
01:50:11 (42nd)
00:22:28 (39th)
02:29:37 (38th)
00:39:26 (28th)
38th= Mark Davies
West Cheshire AC
MV40 02:29:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:19 (33rd)
01:00:19 (33rd)
01:23:14 (27th)
00:22:55 (19th)
01:24:18 (29th)
[00:01:04 (130th=)]
01:46:35 (30th)
00:22:17 (35th)
02:30:10 (40th)
00:43:35 (58th)
40th Philip Cuthbert
Wallasey AC
MV40 02:29:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:03 (31st)
01:00:03 (31st)
01:24:14 (31st)
00:24:11 (40th)
01:24:48 (31st=)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:47:30 (35th)
00:22:42 (42nd)
02:29:59 (39th)
00:42:29 (48th=)
41st Nick Hill
Unattached
MV40 02:31:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:16 (43rd)
01:02:16 (43rd)
01:26:45 (45th)
00:24:29 (45th=)
01:27:41 (45th)
[00:00:56 (104th=)]
01:50:02 (40th)
00:22:21 (36th)
02:32:32 (42nd)
00:42:30 (50th)
42nd Stephen Burthem
Spectrum Striders
MV50 02:31:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:54 (47th)
01:02:54 (47th)
01:27:02 (46th)
00:24:08 (38th)
01:27:42 (46th)
[00:00:40 (49th=)]
01:50:08 (41st)
00:22:26 (37th)
02:32:29 (41st)
00:42:21 (47th)
43rd Michael Burns
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 02:32:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:22 (45th)
01:02:22 (45th)
01:26:27 (42nd)
00:24:05 (36th)
01:27:01 (41st)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:49:08 (39th)
00:22:07 (32nd=)
02:32:38 (43rd)
00:43:30 (55th)
44th David Allison
North York Moors AC
MV50 02:32:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:40 (57th)
01:03:40 (57th)
01:28:09 (50th)
00:24:29 (45th=)
01:28:43 (50th)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:51:23 (47th)
00:22:40 (40th)
02:32:58 (44th)
00:41:35 (40th)
45th Simon Keenan
Unattached
M 02:32:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:14 (38th)
01:01:14 (38th)
01:24:53 (39th)
00:23:39 (33rd)
01:26:17 (40th)
[00:01:24 (161st)]
01:50:27 (45th)
00:24:10 (59th=)
02:33:58 (46th)
00:43:31 (56th)
46th Gary Richardson
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:32:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:50 (27th)
00:59:50 (27th)
01:23:18 (28th)
00:23:28 (29th)
01:24:15 (26th=)
[00:00:57 (108th=)]

-----
02:33:42
-----
47th Ruth Isaacs
Pensby Runners
LV50 02:32:55 00:00:00
00:00:00

-----
01:29:29
-----
01:30:14
[00:00:45 (63rd=)]
01:53:16
00:23:02 (46th=)
02:33:40
00:40:24 (35th)
48th Laura Baynham-Hughes
Helsby RC
L 02:33:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:13 (49th)
01:03:13 (49th)
01:28:41 (53rd=)
00:25:28 (59th)
01:29:24 (52nd)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
01:53:03 (51st)
00:23:39 (57th)
02:33:50 (45th)
00:40:47 (36th)
49th Louise Gordon
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:33:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:26 (54th)
01:03:26 (54th)
01:28:19 (51st)
00:24:53 (49th)
01:28:53 (51st)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:51:55 (48th)
00:23:02 (46th=)
02:34:07 (47th)
00:42:12 (46th)
50th Lockie Campbell
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 02:34:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:04 (76th)
01:07:04 (76th)
01:32:47 (72nd)
00:25:43 (63rd)
01:33:22 (70th=)
[00:00:35 (25th=)]
01:56:03 (61st)
00:22:41 (41st)
02:34:55 (48th)
00:38:52 (24th)
51st Nikki Cavanagh
Vale Royal AC
LV40 02:34:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:20 (50th=)
01:03:20 (50th=)
01:28:54 (55th)
00:25:34 (62nd)
01:29:35 (54th)
[00:00:41 (53rd=)]
01:52:54 (50th)
00:23:19 (48th)
02:35:05 (49th)
00:42:11 (45th)
52nd David Haines
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:35:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:23 (52nd)
01:03:23 (52nd)
01:28:36 (52nd)
00:25:13 (53rd=)
01:30:03 (56th)
[00:01:27 (165th)]
01:53:40 (52nd)
00:23:37 (55th)
02:36:46 (51st)
00:43:06 (52nd)
53rd Bob Corinaldi
Vale Royal AC
MV40 02:35:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:38 (56th)
01:03:38 (56th)
01:29:25 (57th)
00:25:47 (68th)
01:30:30 (60th)
[00:01:05 (133rd=)]
01:54:39 (56th)
00:24:09 (58th)
02:36:30 (50th)
00:41:51 (42nd)
54th Mark Dunn
Unattached
M 02:37:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:29 (34th)
01:00:29 (34th)
01:24:47 (38th)
00:24:18 (44th)
01:25:18 (38th)
[00:00:31 (9th=)]
01:50:26 (44th)
00:25:08 (75th)
02:37:44 (52nd)
00:47:18 (84th)
55th Diane Mitson
Potteries Orienteering Club
LV40 02:37:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:37 (80th)
01:07:37 (80th)
01:32:50 (73rd)
00:25:13 (53rd=)
01:33:25 (73rd)
[00:00:35 (25th=)]
01:56:13 (62nd)
00:22:48 (44th)
02:37:49 (53rd)
00:41:36 (41st)
56th Phil Mole
Unattached
MV40 02:37:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:20 (50th=)
01:03:20 (50th=)
01:28:41 (53rd=)
00:25:21 (56th=)
01:29:33 (53rd)
[00:00:52 (88th)]
01:53:43 (53rd)
00:24:10 (59th=)
02:38:12 (54th)
00:44:29 (66th)
57th Paul Chrisp
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:37:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:17 (59th)
01:04:17 (59th)
01:29:30 (58th)
00:25:13 (53rd=)
01:30:16 (57th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
01:53:48 (54th)
00:23:32 (50th=)
02:38:33 (55th)
00:44:45 (67th)
58th Beverley Jackson
Altrincham & District AC
LV50 02:38:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:01 (75th)
01:07:01 (75th)
01:32:45 (70th)
00:25:44 (64th=)
01:33:21 (69th)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
01:56:53 (65th)
00:23:32 (50th=)
02:38:50 (56th)
00:41:57 (43rd)
59th Christopher Murray
Helsby RC
M 02:39:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:08 (65th)
01:05:08 (65th)
01:30:53 (63rd)
00:25:45 (66th)
01:31:46 (63rd)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
01:56:33 (64th)
00:24:47 (64th=)
02:40:07 (57th)
00:43:34 (57th)
60th Robert Chaddock
Achille Ratti Climbing Club
MV40 02:39:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:58 (73rd)
01:06:58 (73rd)
01:32:46 (71st)
00:25:48 (69th)
01:33:22 (70th=)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
01:56:18 (63rd)
00:22:56 (45th)
02:40:10 (58th)
00:43:52 (59th)
61st Leslie Johnson
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:39:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:42 (61st)
01:04:42 (61st)
01:30:32 (61st)
00:25:50 (70th)
01:31:15 (61st)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
01:55:55 (59th)
00:24:40 (63rd)
02:40:19 (59th)
00:44:24 (65th)
62nd Allan Parkin
Greenfield Greyhounds
MV50 02:39:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:32 (60th)
01:04:32 (60th)
01:29:41 (60th)
00:25:09 (51st)
01:30:19 (58th)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
01:55:08 (58th)
00:24:49 (66th=)
02:40:37 (60th)
00:45:29 (70th)
63rd James Jenkin
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:40:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:55 (41st)
01:01:55 (41st)
01:26:43 (44th)
00:24:48 (48th)
01:27:37 (44th)
[00:00:54 (98th=)]
01:52:36 (49th)
00:24:59 (71st)
02:41:22 (61st)
00:48:46 (97th)
64th Lee Jones
Trail Tuesday
MV40 02:40:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:51 (84th)
01:07:51 (84th)
01:33:01 (74th)
00:25:10 (52nd)
01:33:58 (75th)
[00:00:57 (108th=)]
01:57:32 (69th)
00:23:34 (53rd=)
02:41:26 (62nd)
00:43:54 (60th)
65th Andrew Vickerman
Trail Tuesday
M 02:40:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:43 (83rd)
01:07:43 (83rd)
01:33:04 (75th)
00:25:21 (56th=)
01:33:55 (74th)
[00:00:51 (86th=)]
01:57:29 (68th)
00:23:34 (53rd=)
02:41:28 (63rd)
00:43:59 (61st)
66th Derek Boothby
Unattached
M 02:41:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:44 (25th)
00:59:44 (25th)
01:24:39 (37th)
00:24:55 (50th)
01:25:15 (37th)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
01:50:25 (43rd)
00:25:10 (76th)
02:42:08 (64th)
00:51:43 (122nd)
67th Alan French
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV60 02:41:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:54 (71st)
01:06:54 (71st)
01:33:25 (76th)
00:26:31 (76th)
01:34:03 (76th)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
01:58:50 (73rd)
00:24:47 (64th=)
02:42:11 (65th)
00:43:21 (53rd)
68th= Paul Clutterbuck
Unattached
MV40 02:43:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:42 (82nd)
01:07:42 (82nd)
01:34:50 (80th)
00:27:08 (81st)
01:35:26 (80th)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
02:00:15 (75th)
00:24:49 (66th=)
02:43:40 (66th)
00:43:25 (54th)
68th= Gregory Mckenna
Unattached
MV40 02:43:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:30 (55th)
01:03:30 (55th)
01:29:35 (59th)
00:26:05 (72nd)
01:30:23 (59th)
[00:00:48 (79th=)]
01:56:01 (60th)
00:25:38 (86th)
02:43:52 (67th)
00:47:51 (90th)
70th Mark Gould
Unattached
M 02:43:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:24 (53rd)
01:03:24 (53rd)
01:28:57 (56th)
00:25:33 (61st)
01:29:47 (55th)
[00:00:50 (83rd=)]
01:54:38 (55th)
00:24:51 (68th)
02:44:11 (69th)
00:49:33 (101st=)
71st Patricia van Rooyen
Northwich Running Club
LV40 02:43:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:57 (64th)
01:04:57 (64th)
01:31:03 (64th)
00:26:06 (73rd)
01:31:48 (64th)
[00:00:45 (63rd=)]
01:57:25 (67th)
00:25:37 (85th)
02:44:09 (68th)
00:46:44 (79th)
72nd Richard Hill
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:43:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:50 (98th)
01:09:50 (98th)
01:35:53 (84th)
00:26:03 (71st)
01:36:30 (84th)
[00:00:37 (37th=)]
02:00:08 (74th)
00:23:38 (56th)
02:44:15 (70th)
00:44:07 (63rd)
73rd Luke Potts
Warrington Road Runners
M 02:43:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:17 (66th)
01:05:17 (66th)
01:30:43 (62nd)
00:25:26 (58th)
01:31:44 (62nd)
[00:01:01 (122nd=)]
01:57:04 (66th)
00:25:20 (80th)
02:44:44 (71st)
00:47:40 (86th)
74th Gerard Elliott
Unattached
M 02:44:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:57 (42nd)
01:01:57 (42nd)
01:27:41 (48th)
00:25:44 (64th=)
01:28:35 (48th)
[00:00:54 (98th=)]
01:54:59 (57th)
00:26:24 (95th)
02:45:15 (73rd)
00:50:16 (109th)
75th Kenny Forster
Spectrum Striders
MV50 02:44:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:53 (63rd)
01:04:53 (63rd)
01:31:51 (67th)
00:26:58 (77th)
01:32:26 (67th)
[00:00:35 (25th=)]
01:58:39 (72nd)
00:26:13 (93rd=)
02:45:03 (72nd)
00:46:24 (74th)
76th Lee Clark
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 02:45:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:30 (78th)
01:07:30 (78th)
01:34:44 (79th)
00:27:14 (82nd)
01:35:21 (78th)
[00:00:37 (37th=)]
02:00:17 (76th)
00:24:56 (69th)
02:46:28 (74th)
00:46:11 (72nd)
77th Simon Ward
Mersey Tri
MV40 02:46:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:59 (87th)
01:08:59 (87th)
01:36:21 (86th)
00:27:22 (84th)
01:37:28 (87th)
[00:01:07 (138th=)]
02:02:58 (83rd)
00:25:30 (84th)
02:47:21 (75th)
00:44:23 (64th)
78th John Foulds
Northern Veterans AC
MV50 02:46:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:26 (77th)
01:07:26 (77th)
01:34:57 (81st)
00:27:31 (85th)
01:35:58 (81st)
[00:01:01 (122nd=)]
02:00:59 (81st)
00:25:01 (72nd)
02:47:37 (76th)
00:46:38 (78th)
79th Dez Walker
Delamere Spartans
MV50 02:47:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:49 (97th)
01:09:49 (97th)
01:36:11 (85th)
00:26:22 (74th)
01:36:46 (85th)
[00:00:35 (25th=)]
02:01:12 (82nd)
00:24:26 (61st)
02:47:44 (77th)
00:46:32 (77th)
80th Chris Lydon
Unattached
M 02:47:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:29 (67th)
01:05:29 (67th)
01:31:55 (68th)
00:26:26 (75th)
01:32:35 (68th)
[00:00:40 (49th=)]
02:00:32 (78th)
00:27:57 (123rd)
02:48:02 (78th)
00:47:30 (85th)
81st David York
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:47:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:55 (72nd)
01:06:55 (72nd)
01:34:40 (78th)
00:27:45 (88th)
01:35:23 (79th)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
02:00:21 (77th)
00:24:58 (70th)
02:48:18 (80th)
00:47:57 (91st)
82nd Daniel Walker
Trail Tuesday
M 02:47:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:31 (68th)
01:05:31 (68th)
01:31:17 (66th)
00:25:46 (67th)
01:31:51 (65th)
[00:00:34 (19th=)]
01:57:42 (70th)
00:25:51 (88th)
02:48:14 (79th)
00:50:32 (114th)
83rd Julian Dickinson
Lymm Runners
MV40 02:47:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:48 (69th)
01:06:48 (69th)
01:32:18 (69th)
00:25:30 (60th)
01:33:24 (72nd)
[00:01:06 (136th=)]
02:00:44 (80th)
00:27:20 (108th)
02:48:47 (81st)
00:48:03 (92nd)
84th Phil Fortun
Trail Tuesday
MV40 02:48:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:46 (96th)
01:09:46 (96th)
01:38:05 (94th)
00:28:19 (97th)
01:38:58 (94th=)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:04:00 (88th)
00:25:02 (73rd)
02:49:02 (82nd)
00:45:02 (68th)
85th Andy Robinson
Helsby RC
MV60 02:48:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:32 (93rd)
01:09:32 (93rd)
01:36:48 (89th)
00:27:16 (83rd)
01:38:00 (89th)
[00:01:12 (145th=)]
02:03:28 (84th)
00:25:28 (82nd=)
02:49:53 (83rd)
00:46:25 (75th)
86th Paul Challender
Deeside Orienteering Club
M 02:49:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:03 (58th)
01:04:03 (58th)
01:31:04 (65th)
00:27:01 (78th=)
01:32:00 (66th)
[00:00:56 (104th=)]
01:58:32 (71st)
00:26:32 (97th=)
02:50:06 (84th)
00:51:34 (121st)
87th Felicity Wolohan
Lytham St Annes Road Runners
L 02:49:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:53 (111th)
01:11:53 (111th)
01:40:08 (108th)
00:28:15 (95th)
01:41:04 (108th)
[00:00:56 (104th=)]
02:06:15 (99th)
00:25:11 (77th)
02:50:21 (85th)
00:44:06 (62nd)
88th Oonagh Jaquest
Penny Lane Striders
LV40 02:49:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:00 (88th)
01:09:00 (88th)
01:36:34 (88th)
00:27:34 (86th)
01:37:32 (88th)
[00:00:58 (113th=)]
02:04:21 (91st)
00:26:49 (101st)
02:50:52 (86th)
00:46:31 (76th)
89th Andrew Dines
Unattached
MV40 02:50:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:58 (104th)
01:10:58 (104th)
01:39:08 (103rd)
00:28:10 (93rd=)
01:39:55 (102nd)
[00:00:47 (75th=)]
02:05:09 (94th)
00:25:14 (78th)
02:51:19 (87th)
00:46:10 (71st)
90th Fiona Bradley
Trail Tuesday
L 02:50:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:23 (109th)
01:11:23 (109th)
01:41:36 (114th)
00:30:13 (133rd)
01:42:47 (115th)
[00:01:11 (143rd=)]
02:08:49 (109th)
00:26:02 (90th)
02:51:54 (91st)
00:43:05 (51st)
91st Jo Molyneaux
Knutsford Tri Club
LV50 02:50:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:41 (94th)
01:09:41 (94th)
01:38:20 (96th=)
00:28:39 (103rd=)
01:38:58 (94th=)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
02:04:26 (92nd)
00:25:28 (82nd=)
02:51:26 (88th)
00:47:00 (80th)
92nd Tim Charmley
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 02:51:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:56 (103rd)
01:10:56 (103rd)
01:37:57 (93rd)
00:27:01 (78th=)
01:38:36 (92nd=)
[00:00:39 (47th=)]
02:03:40 (85th)
00:25:04 (74th)
02:51:48 (89th)
00:48:08 (93rd)
93rd Mark Cooper
Trail Tuesday
M 02:51:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:43 (95th)
01:09:43 (95th)
01:37:53 (92nd)
00:28:10 (93rd=)
01:38:36 (92nd=)
[00:00:43 (57th=)]
02:04:49 (93rd)
00:26:13 (93rd=)
02:51:53 (90th)
00:47:04 (81st)
94th Lee Mcconkey
Unattached
M 02:51:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:36 (79th)
01:07:36 (79th)
01:35:24 (82nd)
00:27:48 (90th)
01:36:23 (82nd)
[00:00:59 (117th=)]
02:03:58 (87th)
00:27:35 (115th)
02:52:36 (92nd)
00:48:38 (95th)
95th Jude Windmill
Trail Tuesday
L 02:52:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:43 (123rd=)
01:13:43 (123rd=)
01:42:24 (120th)
00:28:41 (105th)
01:43:56 (118th)
[00:01:32 (166th)]
02:08:25 (107th)
00:24:29 (62nd)
02:53:32 (97th)
00:45:07 (69th)
96th Petra Hardie
Lymm Runners
LV40 02:52:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:14 (100th)
01:10:14 (100th)
01:39:06 (102nd)
00:28:52 (107th)
01:40:42 (104th)
[00:01:36 (170th)]
02:06:32 (100th)
00:25:50 (87th)
02:53:42 (98th)
00:47:10 (83rd)
97th= David Feakes
Helsby RC
MV50 02:52:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:05 (89th)
01:09:05 (89th)
01:37:37 (90th)
00:28:32 (101st)
01:38:18 (90th)
[00:00:41 (53rd=)]
02:04:13 (90th)
00:25:55 (89th)
02:53:01 (93rd)
00:48:48 (98th)
97th= Felicity Ashton
Delamere Spartans
LV40 02:52:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:00 (74th)
01:07:00 (74th)
01:36:27 (87th)
00:29:27 (119th)
01:37:24 (86th)
[00:00:57 (108th=)]
02:05:32 (95th)
00:28:08 (124th)
02:53:17 (94th)
00:47:45 (88th=)
99th Chris Bowers
Wallasey AC
MV40 02:52:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:52 (70th)
01:06:52 (70th)
01:34:29 (77th)
00:27:37 (87th)
01:35:18 (77th)
[00:00:49 (82nd)]
02:00:37 (79th)
00:25:19 (79th)
02:53:25 (96th)
00:52:48 (126th)
100th Linda Jones
Wrexham Amateur AC
LV50 02:52:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:13 (107th)
01:11:13 (107th)
01:39:31 (105th)
00:28:18 (96th)
01:40:09 (103rd)
[00:00:38 (41st=)]
02:06:12 (98th)
00:26:03 (91st)
02:53:19 (95th)
00:47:07 (82nd)
101st Neil Matthews
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:53:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:39 (102nd)
01:10:39 (102nd)
01:37:44 (91st)
00:27:05 (80th)
01:38:21 (91st)
[00:00:37 (37th=)]
02:03:45 (86th)
00:25:24 (81st)
02:54:11 (99th)
00:50:26 (111th)
102nd Rachel Maskell
Unattached
L 02:54:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:18 (108th)
01:11:18 (108th)
01:39:17 (104th)
00:27:59 (91st)
01:41:09 (109th)
[00:01:52 (174th)]
02:08:04 (105th)
00:26:55 (103rd)
02:55:49 (100th)
00:47:45 (88th=)
103rd Hamilton Smith
Unattached
MV40 02:55:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:57 (86th)
01:08:57 (86th)
01:38:20 (96th=)
00:29:23 (114th=)
01:39:15 (97th)
[00:00:55 (103rd)]
02:06:08 (97th)
00:26:53 (102nd)
02:55:57 (101st)
00:49:49 (105th)
104th Darren Roberts
Warrington Running Club
MV40 02:55:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:38 (81st)
01:07:38 (81st)
01:35:25 (83rd)
00:27:47 (89th)
01:36:24 (83rd)
[00:00:59 (117th=)]
02:04:03 (89th)
00:27:39 (117th)
02:56:08 (102nd)
00:52:05 (123rd)
105th Alan Wilcox
Northwich Running Club
MV50 02:55:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:44 (117th)
01:12:44 (117th)
01:41:48 (117th)
00:29:04 (111th)
01:42:41 (113th=)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:08:45 (108th)
00:26:04 (92nd)
02:56:28 (104th)
00:47:43 (87th)
106th Charlie Sale
Unattached
MV40 02:55:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:29 (92nd)
01:09:29 (92nd)
01:38:54 (99th)
00:29:25 (116th=)
01:39:40 (99th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:06:06 (96th)
00:26:26 (96th)
02:56:26 (103rd)
00:50:20 (110th)
107th Sally Addenbrook
Unattached
LV40 02:56:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:52 (99th)
01:09:52 (99th)
01:38:59 (100th)
00:29:07 (112th)
01:39:52 (101st)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:07:30 (102nd)
00:27:38 (116th)
02:57:07 (105th)
00:49:37 (104th)
108th Lesley Feakes
Helsby RC
LV50 02:56:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:07 (105th)
01:11:07 (105th)
01:39:46 (106th)
00:28:39 (103rd=)
01:40:59 (105th=)
[00:01:13 (147th=)]
02:07:47 (103rd)
00:26:48 (100th)
02:57:58 (107th)
00:50:11 (108th)
109th Gary Cooper
Unattached
MV40 02:56:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:49 (118th)
01:12:49 (118th)
01:41:15 (111th)
00:28:26 (98th=)
01:42:29 (110th)
[00:01:14 (150th=)]
02:09:57 (112th)
00:27:28 (112th=)
02:58:06 (108th)
00:48:09 (94th)
110th Alison Macdonald
Ellesmere Port RC
LV50 02:57:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:46 (110th)
01:11:46 (110th)
01:40:23 (109th)
00:28:37 (102nd)
01:41:02 (107th)
[00:00:39 (47th=)]
02:08:01 (104th)
00:26:59 (105th)
02:57:53 (106th)
00:49:52 (106th)
111th Peter Burton
Lymm Runners
MV50 02:58:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:41 (135th)
01:16:41 (135th)
01:45:08 (131st)
00:28:27 (100th)
01:46:01 (131st)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:13:10 (122nd)
00:27:09 (107th)
02:59:33 (109th)
00:46:23 (73rd)
112th Graeme Morley
Unattached
M 02:58:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:53 (119th)
01:12:53 (119th)
01:41:19 (112th)
00:28:26 (98th=)
01:42:32 (111th)
[00:01:13 (147th=)]
02:10:00 (113th)
00:27:28 (112th=)
03:00:05 (110th)
00:50:05 (107th)
113th Dominic Kemp
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
MV50 02:59:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:35 (131st)
01:14:35 (131st)
01:44:00 (126th)
00:29:25 (116th=)
01:45:14 (124th)
[00:01:14 (150th=)]
02:11:46 (118th)
00:26:32 (97th=)
03:00:26 (111th)
00:48:40 (96th)
114th David Morris
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV50 02:59:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:42 (116th)
01:12:42 (116th)
01:41:40 (115th)
00:28:58 (109th)
01:42:53 (117th)
[00:01:13 (147th=)]
02:10:15 (115th)
00:27:22 (109th=)
03:01:04 (112th)
00:50:49 (116th)
115th Matt Bardell
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 03:00:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:56 (85th)
01:08:56 (85th)
01:38:19 (95th)
00:29:23 (114th=)
01:39:06 (96th)
[00:00:47 (75th=)]
02:06:53 (101st)
00:27:47 (118th)
03:01:10 (113th)
00:54:17 (133rd)
116th Ralf Sandvoss
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV40 03:00:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:45 (125th)
01:13:45 (125th)
01:42:48 (121st)
00:29:03 (110th)
01:43:59 (119th=)
[00:01:11 (143rd=)]
02:10:41 (116th)
00:26:42 (99th)
03:01:58 (114th)
00:51:17 (120th)
117th Roger Harrison
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV60 03:01:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:08 (113th)
01:12:08 (113th)
01:41:45 (116th)
00:29:37 (125th=)
01:42:52 (116th)
[00:01:07 (138th=)]
02:09:48 (110th)
00:26:56 (104th)
03:02:07 (115th)
00:52:19 (124th)
118th Rachel Arnold
Helsby RC
LV50 03:01:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:55 (112th)
01:11:55 (112th)
01:41:08 (110th)
00:29:13 (113th)
01:42:41 (113th=)
[00:01:33 (167th)]
02:10:10 (114th)
00:27:29 (114th)
03:03:11 (117th)
00:53:01 (128th)
119th Lee Johnson
Unattached
M 03:02:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:21 (121st)
01:13:21 (121st)
01:41:24 (113th)
00:28:03 (92nd)
01:42:33 (112th)
[00:01:09 (141st=)]
02:09:56 (111th)
00:27:23 (111th)
03:03:09 (116th)
00:53:13 (129th)
120th Roger Seddon
Warrington Running Club
MV50 03:02:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:35 (122nd)
01:13:35 (122nd)
01:42:18 (119th)
00:28:43 (106th)
01:44:04 (121st)
[00:01:46 (172nd)]
02:13:07 (121st)
00:29:03 (130th)
03:03:53 (118th)
00:50:46 (115th)
121st Mike Carrighan
Greenfield Greyhounds
MV40 03:03:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:20 (120th)
01:13:20 (120th)
01:42:49 (122nd)
00:29:29 (120th)
01:44:15 (122nd)
[00:01:26 (162nd=)]
02:13:24 (123rd)
00:29:09 (131st)
03:04:30 (120th)
00:51:06 (118th)
122nd Ian Seabury
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 03:03:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:13 (138th)
01:17:13 (138th)
01:46:43 (133rd)
00:29:30 (121st)
01:47:24 (133rd)
[00:00:41 (53rd=)]
02:14:24 (128th)
00:27:00 (106th)
03:03:57 (119th)
00:49:33 (101st=)
123rd Sophia Rees
Vale Royal AC
L 03:03:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:25 (129th)
01:14:25 (129th)
01:43:51 (123rd)
00:29:26 (118th)
01:45:11 (123rd)
[00:01:20 (158th=)]
02:13:45 (124th)
00:28:34 (128th)
03:04:46 (123rd)
00:51:01 (117th)
124th= Andrew Kane
Trail Tuesday
M 03:03:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:32 (133rd)
01:15:32 (133rd)
01:45:04 (129th)
00:29:32 (122nd)
01:45:54 (128th)
[00:00:50 (83rd=)]
02:14:14 (126th=)
00:28:20 (127th)
03:04:41 (121st)
00:50:27 (112th)
124th= Michael Beasley
Trail Tuesday
MV50 03:03:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:31 (132nd)
01:15:31 (132nd)
01:45:06 (130th)
00:29:35 (124th)
01:45:57 (130th)
[00:00:51 (86th=)]
02:14:14 (126th=)
00:28:17 (125th)
03:04:42 (122nd)
00:50:28 (113th)
126th Paul Biggs
Unattached
MV50 03:04:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:37 (114th)
01:12:37 (114th)
01:42:15 (118th)
00:29:38 (127th=)
01:43:59 (119th=)
[00:01:44 (171st)]
02:11:21 (117th)
00:27:22 (109th=)
03:06:21 (124th)
00:55:00 (136th)
127th Charlie Rowlands
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40 03:05:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:07 (136th)
01:17:07 (136th)
01:46:56 (134th)
00:29:49 (129th)
01:47:28 (134th)
[00:00:32 (12th=)]
02:15:19 (129th)
00:27:51 (119th)
03:06:30 (125th)
00:51:11 (119th)
128th Neil Goodwin
Unattached
M 03:07:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:16 (90th)
01:09:16 (90th)
01:38:49 (98th)
00:29:33 (123rd)
01:39:35 (98th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:12:16 (119th)
00:32:41 (153rd)
03:08:08 (126th)
00:55:52 (141st)
129th Deborah Stanaway
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:07:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:56 (145th)
01:19:56 (145th)
01:50:39 (141st)
00:30:43 (136th=)
01:51:44 (139th)
[00:01:05 (133rd=)]
02:19:37 (137th)
00:27:53 (120th)
03:08:47 (127th)
00:49:10 (99th)
130th Grace Hart
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:07:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:55 (144th)
01:19:55 (144th)
01:50:44 (143rd)
00:30:49 (139th)
01:51:45 (140th)
[00:01:01 (122nd=)]
02:19:39 (138th)
00:27:54 (121st)
03:08:56 (128th)
00:49:17 (100th)
131st James Conacher
Unattached
MV40 03:07:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:51 (126th)
01:13:51 (126th)
01:43:56 (125th)
00:30:05 (130th)
01:45:22 (125th)
[00:01:26 (162nd=)]
02:14:01 (125th)
00:28:39 (129th)
03:09:25 (131st)
00:55:24 (140th)
132nd Paul Foster
Helsby RC
MV40 03:08:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:01 (127th)
01:14:01 (127th)
01:44:09 (127th)
00:30:08 (132nd)
01:45:25 (126th)
[00:01:16 (152nd)]
02:15:36 (130th)
00:30:11 (138th)
03:09:20 (130th)
00:53:44 (130th)
133rd Melanie Barker
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:08:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:58 (146th)
01:19:58 (146th)
01:50:40 (142nd)
00:30:42 (135th)
01:51:47 (141st)
[00:01:07 (138th=)]
02:19:42 (139th)
00:27:55 (122nd)
03:09:18 (129th)
00:49:36 (103rd)
134th Jonny Bibb
Trail Tuesday
M 03:09:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:50 (134th)
01:15:50 (134th)
01:45:28 (132nd)
00:29:38 (127th=)
01:46:04 (132nd)
[00:00:36 (30th=)]
02:15:43 (131st)
00:29:39 (135th)
03:09:46 (132nd)
00:54:03 (132nd)
135th Paul Lawton
Warrington Running Club
MV40 03:10:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:22 (139th)
01:17:22 (139th)
01:48:21 (136th=)
00:30:59 (140th)
01:49:19 (136th)
[00:00:58 (113th=)]
02:18:54 (135th)
00:29:35 (133rd)
03:11:52 (133rd)
00:52:58 (127th)
136th Stephen Saunders
Pensby Runners
MV50 03:12:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:43 (123rd=)
01:13:43 (123rd=)
01:44:29 (128th)
00:30:46 (138th)
01:45:55 (129th)
[00:01:26 (162nd=)]
02:17:21 (133rd)
00:31:26 (144th)
03:13:56 (134th)
00:56:35 (144th)
137th Jackie Keasley
Helsby RC
LV50 03:15:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:40 (149th)
01:22:40 (149th)
01:53:23 (144th)
00:30:43 (136th=)
01:54:40 (144th)
[00:01:17 (153rd=)]
02:24:20 (140th)
00:29:40 (136th)
03:16:44 (136th)
00:52:24 (125th)
138th Grant Willcox
Delamere Spartans
MV40 03:15:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:10 (137th)
01:17:10 (137th)
01:47:17 (135th)
00:30:07 (131st)
01:48:03 (135th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:17:45 (134th)
00:29:42 (137th)
03:16:20 (135th)
00:58:35 (147th)
139th Will Godfrey
Unattached
MV50 03:17:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:10 (106th)
01:11:10 (106th)
01:40:05 (107th)
00:28:55 (108th)
01:40:59 (105th=)
[00:00:54 (98th=)]
02:12:50 (120th)
00:31:51 (147th=)
03:17:59 (137th)
01:05:09 (163rd)
140th Paul Hewitson
Unattached
MV40 03:17:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:40 (115th)
01:12:40 (115th)
01:43:54 (124th)
00:31:14 (141st)
01:45:28 (127th)
[00:01:34 (168th)]
02:16:04 (132nd)
00:30:36 (141st)
03:18:47 (138th)
01:02:43 (159th)
141st Neville Griffiths
Spectrum Striders
MV60 03:17:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:04 (142nd)
01:18:04 (142nd)
01:48:21 (136th=)
00:30:17 (134th)
01:49:41 (137th)
[00:01:20 (158th=)]
02:19:01 (136th)
00:29:20 (132nd)
03:18:56 (139th)
00:59:55 (148th)
142nd Jeff Day
Northwich Running Club
M 03:20:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:57 (150th)
01:22:57 (150th)
01:54:21 (146th)
00:31:24 (143rd)
01:57:28 (147th)
[00:03:07 (175th)]
02:27:50 (144th)
00:30:22 (139th)
03:22:27 (141st)
00:54:37 (135th)
143rd Alan Durston
Unattached
MV60 03:21:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:17 (151st=)
01:23:17 (151st=)
01:56:14 (149th)
00:32:57 (151st)
01:57:32 (148th)
[00:01:18 (155th=)]
02:28:01 (145th)
00:30:29 (140th)
03:22:21 (140th)
00:54:20 (134th)
144th Sally Napthen
Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 03:21:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:26 (156th)
01:25:26 (156th)
01:56:44 (150th)
00:31:18 (142nd)
01:57:43 (149th)
[00:00:59 (117th=)]
02:28:45 (148th)
00:31:02 (142nd)
03:22:35 (142nd)
00:53:50 (131st)
145th Fiona Dyson
Greenfield Greyhounds
LV40 03:22:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:59 (147th)
01:20:59 (147th)
01:53:53 (145th)
00:32:54 (148th=)
01:54:39 (143rd)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:27:40 (143rd)
00:33:01 (154th)
03:22:51 (143rd)
00:55:11 (138th)
146th Jason Fisher
Unattached
MV40 03:23:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:58 (157th)
01:25:58 (157th)
01:58:18 (154th)
00:32:20 (146th)
01:59:04 (153rd)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:28:40 (146th)
00:29:36 (134th)
03:23:57 (144th)
00:55:17 (139th)
147th Rosie Egan
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
LV50 03:24:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:08 (158th)
01:26:08 (158th)
01:58:15 (153rd)
00:32:07 (145th)
01:59:02 (152nd)
[00:00:47 (75th=)]
02:30:34 (150th)
00:31:32 (145th)
03:25:35 (145th)
00:55:01 (137th)
148th Joanne Moyers
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
LV40 03:27:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:11 (153rd=)
01:25:11 (153rd=)
01:58:05 (151st)
00:32:54 (148th=)
01:58:58 (150th)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:30:48 (151st)
00:31:50 (146th)
03:28:44 (146th)
00:57:56 (145th)
149th Lynsay Adair
Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
L 03:28:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:11 (153rd=)
01:25:11 (153rd=)
01:58:07 (152nd)
00:32:56 (150th)
01:59:00 (151st)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:30:51 (152nd)
00:31:51 (147th=)
03:28:55 (147th)
00:58:04 (146th)
150th Ian Blakebrough
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
MV60 03:29:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:23:17 (151st=)
01:23:17 (151st=)
01:55:18 (148th)
00:32:01 (144th)
01:56:18 (146th)
[00:01:00 (121st)]
02:28:44 (147th)
00:32:26 (151st)
03:30:11 (148th)
01:01:27 (154th)
151st Darren Burns
Unattached
MV50 03:29:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:24 (140th)
01:17:24 (140th)
01:50:34 (140th)
00:33:10 (153rd=)
01:52:09 (142nd)
[00:01:35 (169th)]
02:26:02 (142nd)
00:33:53 (163rd=)
03:31:03 (150th)
01:05:01 (162nd)
152nd Denise Zachariasz
Spectrum Striders
LV40 03:29:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:21:49 (148th)
01:21:49 (148th)
01:55:09 (147th)
00:33:20 (156th)
01:55:50 (145th)
[00:00:41 (53rd=)]
02:29:28 (149th)
00:33:38 (159th)
03:30:20 (149th)
01:00:52 (151st=)
153rd Sharon Basford
Tattenhall Runners
LV40 03:29:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:16 (161st)
01:26:16 (161st)
02:00:20 (158th)
00:34:04 (158th)
02:01:29 (157th)
[00:01:09 (141st=)]
02:34:59 (156th)
00:33:30 (157th)
03:31:08 (151st)
00:56:09 (142nd)
154th Matthew Drake
Unattached
MV40 03:32:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:00 (141st)
01:18:00 (141st)
01:50:22 (139th)
00:32:22 (147th)
01:51:09 (138th)
[00:00:47 (75th=)]
02:25:37 (141st)
00:34:28 (166th)
03:33:41 (152nd)
01:08:04 (167th)
155th Emily Tobin
Unattached
L 03:34:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:14 (160th)
01:26:14 (160th)
01:59:26 (157th)
00:33:12 (155th)
02:00:22 (156th)
[00:00:56 (104th=)]
02:33:37 (154th)
00:33:15 (155th)
03:35:44 (153rd)
01:02:07 (156th)
156th Gayle Hason-Jones
Unattached
LV40 03:35:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:13 (159th)
01:26:13 (159th)
01:59:23 (156th)
00:33:10 (153rd=)
02:00:20 (154th=)
[00:00:57 (108th=)]
02:33:36 (153rd)
00:33:16 (156th)
03:36:39 (154th)
01:03:03 (160th)
157th Joanne Green
Warrington Running Club
L 03:35:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:28:23 (162nd)
01:28:23 (162nd)
02:03:21 (159th)
00:34:58 (162nd)
02:04:24 (158th)
[00:01:03 (127th=)]
02:36:43 (157th)
00:32:19 (150th)
03:36:47 (155th)
01:00:04 (149th)
158th Kathryn Roberts
Warrington Running Club
LV50 03:35:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:28:24 (163rd)
01:28:24 (163rd)
02:03:24 (160th)
00:35:00 (163rd)
02:04:27 (159th)
[00:01:03 (127th=)]
02:36:44 (158th)
00:32:17 (149th)
03:36:50 (156th)
01:00:06 (150th)
159th Angela Buckley
Greenfield Greyhounds
LV40 03:35:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:35:13 (170th)
01:35:13 (170th)
02:08:17 (167th)
00:33:04 (152nd)
02:09:39 (166th)
[00:01:22 (160th)]
02:41:00 (159th)
00:31:21 (143rd)
03:37:13 (157th)
00:56:13 (143rd)
160th Joanna Boyle
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 03:37:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:25:24 (155th)
01:25:24 (155th)
01:59:14 (155th)
00:33:50 (157th)
02:00:20 (154th=)
[00:01:06 (136th=)]
02:34:04 (155th)
00:33:44 (162nd)
03:38:29 (158th)
01:04:25 (161st)
161st Peter Crosbie
Trail Tuesday
MV40 03:43:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:31:42 (166th)
01:31:42 (166th)
02:07:44 (162nd)
00:36:02 (165th)
02:09:03 (162nd=)
[00:01:19 (157th)]
02:42:35 (161st)
00:33:32 (158th)
03:44:41 (159th)
01:02:06 (155th)
162nd Emma Phillips
Trail Tuesday
L 03:43:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:31:39 (165th)
01:31:39 (165th)
02:07:46 (163rd)
00:36:07 (166th)
02:09:03 (162nd=)
[00:01:17 (153rd=)]
02:42:43 (163rd)
00:33:40 (160th)
03:44:53 (161st)
01:02:10 (158th)
163rd Drew Wilson
Trail Tuesday
M 03:43:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:31:36 (164th)
01:31:36 (164th)
02:07:48 (164th)
00:36:12 (167th)
02:09:00 (161st)
[00:01:12 (145th=)]
02:42:41 (162nd)
00:33:41 (161st)
03:44:49 (160th)
01:02:08 (157th)
164th Thomas Sellers
Lymm Runners
MV40 03:48:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:42 (167th)
01:32:42 (167th)
02:07:37 (161st)
00:34:55 (161st)
02:08:31 (160th)
[00:00:54 (98th=)]
02:41:04 (160th)
00:32:33 (152nd)
03:49:23 (162nd)
01:08:19 (168th)
165th Anna Pope
Chester Triathlon Club
L 03:51:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:27 (168th=)
01:33:27 (168th=)
02:08:13 (165th=)
00:34:46 (159th=)
02:09:12 (165th)
[00:00:59 (117th=)]
02:43:05 (165th)
00:33:53 (163rd=)
03:52:39 (164th)
01:09:34 (169th)
166th Nania Mason
Chester Triathlon Club
LV50 03:51:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:27 (168th=)
01:33:27 (168th=)
02:08:13 (165th=)
00:34:46 (159th=)
02:09:06 (164th)
[00:00:53 (89th=)]
02:43:01 (164th)
00:33:55 (165th)
03:52:36 (163rd)
01:09:35 (170th)
167th Claire Beswick
Unattached
LV40 03:53:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:35:30 (171st)
01:35:30 (171st)
02:12:47 (168th)
00:37:17 (169th)
02:13:51 (167th)
[00:01:04 (130th=)]
02:49:14 (166th)
00:35:23 (167th)
03:54:42 (165th)
01:05:28 (166th)
168th Claire Trinder
Unattached
LV40 03:53:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:35:37 (173rd)
01:35:37 (173rd)
02:12:50 (169th)
00:37:13 (168th)
02:13:54 (168th=)
[00:01:04 (130th=)]
02:49:20 (167th)
00:35:26 (168th)
03:54:44 (166th)
01:05:24 (165th)
169th Susie Woods
Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 03:53:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:35:35 (172nd)
01:35:35 (172nd)
02:12:53 (170th)
00:37:18 (170th)
02:13:54 (168th=)
[00:01:01 (122nd=)]
02:49:23 (168th)
00:35:29 (169th)
03:54:46 (167th)
01:05:23 (164th)
170th Tony Hunking
Saddleworth Runners
MV60 04:16:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:43:20 (174th)
01:43:20 (174th)
02:25:46 (171st)
00:42:26 (173rd)
02:26:47 (170th)
[00:01:01 (122nd=)]
03:06:40 (169th)
00:39:53 (172nd)
04:17:56 (168th)
01:11:16 (171st)
171st= Julie Greenwood
Royton Road Runners
LV40 04:17:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:58:30 (176th)
01:58:30 (176th)
02:39:50 (173rd)
00:41:20 (172nd)
02:40:48 (172nd)
[00:00:58 (113th=)]
03:17:43 (171st)
00:36:55 (171st)
04:18:35 (170th)
01:00:52 (151st=)
171st= Gillian Lowe
Royton Road Runners
LV50 04:17:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:58:29 (175th)
01:58:29 (175th)
02:39:48 (172nd)
00:41:19 (171st)
02:40:45 (171st)
[00:00:57 (108th=)]
03:17:39 (170th)
00:36:54 (170th)
04:18:34 (169th)
01:00:55 (153rd)
dnf Chris Beard
Vale Royal AC
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:21 (128th)
01:14:21 (128th)

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf Andrew Skett
Lymm Runners
MV60   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:28 (130th)
01:14:28 (130th)
01:49:53 (138th)
00:35:25 (164th)

-----

-----

-----
dnf Gary Davies
Warrington Running Club
M   00:00:00
00:00:00
02:09:26 (178th)
02:09:26 (178th)
03:01:59 (175th)
00:52:33 (175th)
03:03:02 (174th)
[00:01:03 (127th=)]
03:52:19 (173rd)
00:49:17 (173rd)

-----
dnf Vanessa Griffiths
Helsby RC
LV50   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:26 (91st)
01:09:26 (91st)
01:39:03 (101st)
00:29:37 (125th=)
01:39:49 (100th)
[00:00:46 (67th=)]
02:08:08 (106th)
00:28:19 (126th)

-----
dnf Sarah Seddon
Warrington Running Club
LV50   00:00:00
00:00:00
02:09:22 (177th)
02:09:22 (177th)
03:01:52 (174th)
00:52:30 (174th)
03:02:57 (173rd)
[00:01:05 (133rd=)]
03:52:15 (172nd)
00:49:18 (174th)

-----
dnf Lisa Grantham
Pensby Runners
LV40   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf Graham Dodd
Unattached
MV50   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:42 (143rd)
01:18:42 (143rd)

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf Eileen Ingham
Royton Road Runners
LV50   00:00:00
00:00:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
dnf Bob Wilson
South Cheshire Harriers
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:16 (101st)
01:10:16 (101st)

-----

-----

-----

-----