Split times for B

...return to index

17.0km 288m

Pos Name Category Time Beeston 1 Before A51 2 After A51 3 Rock Farm Barnes Bridge
1st Chris Smithard
Deeside Orienteering Club
M 01:04:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:47 (1st)
00:20:47 (1st)
00:21:24 (1st)
[00:00:37 (27th=)]
00:37:24 (1st)
00:16:00 (1st)
01:05:17 (1st)
00:27:53 (1st)
2nd Chris Collins
Delamere Spartans
M 01:13:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:47 (2nd)
00:23:47 (2nd)
00:24:22 (2nd)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:42:20 (2nd)
00:17:58 (3rd)
01:14:05 (2nd)
00:31:45 (3rd)
3rd Lawrence Eccles
Penny Lane Striders
M 01:14:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:43 (5th)
00:24:43 (5th)
00:25:14 (5th)
[00:00:31 (9th=)]
00:43:06 (4th)
00:17:52 (2nd)
01:14:31 (3rd)
00:31:25 (2nd)
4th Daniel Loftus
Unattached
M 01:14:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:02 (3rd)
00:24:02 (3rd)
00:24:29 (3rd)
[00:00:27 (3rd=)]
00:42:34 (3rd)
00:18:05 (5th)
01:14:45 (4th)
00:32:11 (4th)
5th Ben Fletcher
Helsby RC
MV40 01:15:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:32 (4th)
00:24:32 (4th)
00:25:10 (4th)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
00:43:10 (5th)
00:18:00 (4th)
01:15:40 (5th)
00:32:30 (6th)
6th Paul Littler
Unattached
M 01:16:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:55 (7th)
00:24:55 (7th)
00:25:47 (7th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
00:44:47 (7th)
00:19:00 (8th)
01:17:15 (6th)
00:32:28 (5th)
7th Iain Wedge
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 01:17:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:50 (6th)
00:24:50 (6th)
00:25:16 (6th)
[00:00:26 (2nd)]
00:44:20 (6th)
00:19:04 (9th)
01:17:26 (7th)
00:33:06 (8th)
8th Philip Tysoe
Mornington Chasers RC
M 01:17:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:16 (11th)
00:26:16 (11th)
00:26:48 (11th)
[00:00:32 (11th=)]
00:45:13 (8th)
00:18:25 (6th)
01:17:54 (8th)
00:32:41 (7th)
9th Daniel Peers
Spectrum Striders
M 01:18:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:01 (10th)
00:26:01 (10th)
00:26:32 (10th)
[00:00:31 (9th=)]
00:45:17 (9th)
00:18:45 (7th)
01:18:53 (9th)
00:33:36 (9th)
10th Chris Millington
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:21:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:42 (8th=)
00:25:42 (8th=)
00:26:06 (8th)
[00:00:24 (1st)]
00:45:49 (10th)
00:19:43 (11th)
01:21:26 (10th)
00:35:37 (13th)
11th= Richard Hankins
Helsby RC
MV40 01:22:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:22 (20th)
00:27:22 (20th)
00:27:52 (20th)
[00:00:30 (7th=)]
00:47:42 (14th)
00:19:50 (13th)
01:22:30 (11th)
00:34:48 (10th)
11th= Pete Ackerley
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:22:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:26 (12th)
00:26:26 (12th)
00:27:01 (12th)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:46:41 (12th)
00:19:40 (10th)
01:22:35 (12th)
00:35:54 (15th)
13th Stuart Atkinson
Delamere Spartans
MV40 01:22:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:42 (8th=)
00:25:42 (8th=)
00:26:12 (9th)
[00:00:30 (7th=)]
00:46:09 (11th)
00:19:57 (14th)
01:22:40 (13th)
00:36:31 (17th)
14th Joe Cavanagh
Vale Royal AC
MV40 01:22:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:05 (18th)
00:27:05 (18th)
00:27:40 (16th=)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:47:57 (17th)
00:20:17 (17th)
01:23:33 (14th)
00:35:36 (11th=)
15th Michael Hazel
Unattached
M 01:23:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:01 (16th)
00:27:01 (16th)
00:27:38 (15th)
[00:00:37 (27th=)]
00:48:08 (18th)
00:20:30 (22nd)
01:23:44 (15th)
00:35:36 (11th=)
16th Lucinda Lamb
Delamere Spartans
L 01:23:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:51 (24th)
00:27:51 (24th)
00:28:29 (24th)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
00:48:15 (19th)
00:19:46 (12th)
01:23:53 (16th)
00:35:38 (14th)
17th Stephen McNicholas
Penny Lane Striders
MV50 01:23:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:17 (19th)
00:27:17 (19th)
00:27:45 (19th)
[00:00:28 (5th)]
00:47:53 (15th)
00:20:08 (15th)
01:24:19 (17th)
00:36:26 (16th)
18th Craig Connor
Tattenhall Runners
M 01:24:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:53 (14th=)
00:26:53 (14th=)
00:27:40 (16th=)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
00:47:56 (16th)
00:20:16 (16th)
01:25:05 (18th)
00:37:09 (22nd)
19th Peter Pickwell
Altrincham & District AC
MV60 01:24:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:49 (23rd)
00:27:49 (23rd)
00:28:23 (21st=)
[00:00:34 (16th=)]
00:48:44 (22nd)
00:20:21 (18th)
01:25:22 (19th)
00:36:38 (18th)
20th Paul Shannon
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 01:24:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:02 (17th)
00:27:02 (17th)
00:27:44 (18th)
[00:00:42 (51st=)]
00:48:43 (21st)
00:20:59 (25th)
01:25:38 (21st)
00:36:55 (20th)
21st Mike Houghton
Spectrum Striders
MV40 01:25:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:36 (13th)
00:26:36 (13th)
00:27:05 (13th)
[00:00:29 (6th)]
00:47:32 (13th)
00:20:27 (21st)
01:25:29 (20th)
00:37:57 (29th)
22nd Chris Gibbs
Wirral AC
MV50 01:25:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:48 (22nd)
00:27:48 (22nd)
00:28:23 (21st=)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:48:48 (23rd)
00:20:25 (20th)
01:26:15 (22nd)
00:37:27 (25th)
23rd Dave Ainsworth
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 01:25:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:57 (25th=)
00:27:57 (25th=)
00:28:31 (26th)
[00:00:34 (16th=)]
00:48:54 (24th)
00:20:23 (19th)
01:26:18 (23rd)
00:37:24 (24th)
24th Simone Capponi
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 01:26:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:53 (14th=)
00:26:53 (14th=)
00:27:33 (14th)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
00:48:24 (20th)
00:20:51 (23rd)
01:26:53 (24th)
00:38:29 (35th)
25th Philip Mason
Harrogate Harriers & AC
MV50 01:26:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:47 (21st)
00:27:47 (21st)
00:28:27 (23rd)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
00:50:32 (28th)
00:22:05 (39th)
01:27:29 (25th)
00:36:57 (21st)
26th Graham Harrison
Altrincham & District AC
MV50 01:26:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:34 (29th)
00:28:34 (29th)
00:29:16 (29th)
[00:00:42 (51st=)]
00:50:12 (26th)
00:20:56 (24th)
01:27:32 (26th)
00:37:20 (23rd)
27th Karl Williams
Buckley Runners
MV40 01:26:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:03 (27th)
00:28:03 (27th)
00:28:40 (27th)
[00:00:37 (27th=)]
00:50:02 (25th)
00:21:22 (28th)
01:27:35 (27th)
00:37:33 (26th)
28th= Mark Reading
Unattached
MV40 01:28:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:39 (30th)
00:28:39 (30th)
00:29:18 (30th)
[00:00:39 (39th=)]
00:50:46 (30th)
00:21:28 (31st=)
01:28:55 (29th)
00:38:09 (31st=)
28th= Jonny Amery
Northwich Running Club
M 01:28:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:57 (25th=)
00:27:57 (25th=)
00:28:30 (25th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
00:50:29 (27th)
00:21:59 (37th)
01:28:49 (28th)
00:38:20 (34th)
30th Harry Michalas
Unattached
M 01:28:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:14 (34th)
00:29:14 (34th)
00:30:06 (32nd)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
00:51:27 (32nd)
00:21:21 (27th)
01:29:32 (31st)
00:38:05 (30th)
31st Liz Turner
Penny Lane Striders
L 01:28:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:45 (40th)
00:29:45 (40th)
00:30:43 (39th)
[00:00:58 (137th=)]
00:51:53 (36th)
00:21:10 (26th)
01:29:48 (34th)
00:37:55 (28th)
32nd Jeff Adams
Pensby Runners
MV60 01:28:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:52 (31st)
00:28:52 (31st)
00:29:30 (31st)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
00:51:22 (31st)
00:21:52 (35th)
01:29:31 (30th)
00:38:09 (31st=)
33rd Mel Cragg
Unattached
MV50 01:28:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:05 (46th)
00:30:05 (46th)
00:30:48 (45th=)
[00:00:43 (54th=)]
00:52:59 (42nd)
00:22:11 (42nd)
01:29:42 (32nd)
00:36:43 (19th)
34th Andrew Biddle
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 01:29:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:14 (28th)
00:28:14 (28th)
00:28:54 (28th)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
00:50:35 (29th)
00:21:41 (34th)
01:29:45 (33rd)
00:39:10 (41st)
35th Tracy Entwistle
Warrington Road Runners
LV40 01:29:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:40 (38th)
00:29:40 (38th)
00:30:17 (36th)
[00:00:37 (27th=)]
00:51:42 (33rd)
00:21:25 (29th)
01:30:12 (35th)
00:38:30 (36th)
36th Bree Sutliffe
Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:29:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:58 (44th=)
00:29:58 (44th=)
00:30:46 (42nd=)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
00:52:14 (37th)
00:21:28 (31st=)
01:30:27 (36th)
00:38:13 (33rd)
37th Carolyn Stamper-Clark
Delamere Spartans
LV40 01:30:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:43 (39th)
00:29:43 (39th)
00:30:18 (37th)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:51:44 (35th)
00:21:26 (30th)
01:30:35 (37th)
00:38:51 (38th)
38th Jim Dawson
Lymm Runners
MV50 01:30:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:02 (33rd)
00:29:02 (33rd)
00:30:09 (33rd)
[00:01:07 (158th=)]
00:51:43 (34th)
00:21:34 (33rd)
01:31:18 (39th)
00:39:35 (44th)
39th Julie Webb
Pensby Runners
LV50 01:30:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:35 (51st)
00:30:35 (51st)
00:31:14 (50th=)
[00:00:39 (39th=)]
00:53:12 (45th)
00:21:58 (36th)
01:31:05 (38th)
00:37:53 (27th)
40th Liz Whitfield
Spectrum Striders
L 01:31:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:58 (44th=)
00:29:58 (44th=)
00:30:46 (42nd=)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
00:52:49 (40th)
00:22:03 (38th)
01:31:53 (40th)
00:39:04 (39th)
41st Jim Haddock
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:31:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:38 (37th)
00:29:38 (37th)
00:30:20 (38th)
[00:00:42 (51st=)]
00:52:47 (39th)
00:22:27 (48th)
01:32:02 (41st)
00:39:15 (42nd)
42nd Russ Platt
Warrington Road Runners
MV50 01:31:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:35 (36th)
00:29:35 (36th)
00:30:47 (44th)
[00:01:12 (164th=)]
00:53:08 (43rd)
00:22:21 (44th)
01:32:39 (44th)
00:39:31 (43rd)
43rd Steve Nokes
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:31:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:10 (48th)
00:30:10 (48th)
00:30:48 (45th=)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
00:53:10 (44th)
00:22:22 (45th=)
01:32:19 (42nd)
00:39:09 (40th)
44th Jon Hawker
Delamere Spartans
MV50 01:31:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:54 (42nd)
00:29:54 (42nd)
00:30:45 (41st)
[00:00:51 (102nd=)]
00:52:57 (41st)
00:22:12 (43rd)
01:32:33 (43rd)
00:39:36 (45th)
45th Ali Lewis
Pensby Runners
LV40 01:33:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:05 (61st)
00:32:05 (61st)
00:32:40 (61st)
[00:00:35 (19th=)]
00:54:50 (51st)
00:22:10 (41st)
01:33:35 (45th)
00:38:45 (37th)
46th Andy Garnett
Spectrum Striders
MV60 01:33:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:29 (50th)
00:30:29 (50th)
00:31:14 (50th=)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
00:53:20 (46th)
00:22:06 (40th)
01:33:46 (46th)
00:40:26 (51st)
47th Iain Wood
Chester Triathlon Club
MV50 01:33:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:59 (32nd)
00:28:59 (32nd)
00:30:14 (34th=)
[00:01:15 (168th)]
00:52:45 (38th)
00:22:31 (49th=)
01:34:34 (48th)
00:41:49 (57th)
48th Julian Spencer
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:33:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:57 (43rd)
00:29:57 (43rd)
00:30:44 (40th)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
00:53:22 (47th)
00:22:38 (52nd)
01:34:39 (49th)
00:41:17 (55th)
49th Will Magee
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:33:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:26 (49th)
00:30:26 (49th)
00:30:53 (49th)
[00:00:27 (3rd=)]
00:53:30 (48th)
00:22:37 (51st)
01:34:23 (47th)
00:40:53 (53rd)
50th= Carole Harrison
Altrincham & District AC
LV50 01:34:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:21 (54th)
00:31:21 (54th)
00:31:54 (54th)
[00:00:33 (14th=)]
00:54:44 (50th)
00:22:50 (53rd)
01:34:50 (50th)
00:40:06 (46th)
50th= Paul Davies
Unattached
MV40 01:34:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:50 (57th)
00:31:50 (57th)
00:32:22 (56th)
[00:00:32 (11th=)]

-----
01:34:49
-----
52nd Stephen Entwistle
Unattached
MV50 01:34:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:21 (63rd)
00:32:21 (63rd)
00:33:05 (63rd)
[00:00:44 (59th=)]
00:55:27 (56th)
00:22:22 (45th=)
01:35:39 (51st)
00:40:12 (47th)
53rd Tim Holloway
Delamere Spartans
MV50 01:35:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:26 (35th)
00:29:26 (35th)
00:30:14 (34th=)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
00:53:37 (49th)
00:23:23 (58th)
01:35:55 (52nd)
00:42:18 (58th)
54th Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
MV40 01:35:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:55 (58th)
00:31:55 (58th)
00:32:35 (58th)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
00:55:28 (57th)
00:22:53 (54th)
01:35:58 (53rd)
00:40:30 (52nd)
55th Jayne McGrath
Pensby Runners
LV40 01:35:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:59 (60th)
00:31:59 (60th)
00:32:39 (60th)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
00:55:10 (53rd)
00:22:31 (49th=)
01:36:04 (54th)
00:40:54 (54th)
56th Jo Irvin
Unattached
L 01:35:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:57 (59th)
00:31:57 (59th)
00:32:38 (59th)
[00:00:41 (49th=)]
00:55:45 (59th)
00:23:07 (56th)
01:36:06 (55th)
00:40:21 (50th)
57th Germaine Holmes
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:35:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:45 (52nd)
00:30:45 (52nd)
00:31:40 (52nd)
[00:00:55 (127th=)]
00:55:13 (54th)
00:23:33 (59th)
01:36:34 (56th)
00:41:21 (56th)
58th Zoe Roberts
Unattached
L 01:37:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:30 (79th)
00:34:30 (79th)
00:35:17 (78th)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
00:57:39 (64th)
00:22:22 (45th=)
01:37:54 (57th)
00:40:15 (48th)
59th Tommy Burke
Penny Lane Striders
MV60 01:38:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:35 (65th)
00:32:35 (65th)
00:33:07 (64th=)
[00:00:32 (11th=)]
00:56:04 (60th)
00:22:57 (55th)
01:38:36 (58th)
00:42:32 (59th)
60th Chris Griffiths
Vale Royal AC
MV50 01:38:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:39 (56th)
00:31:39 (56th)
00:32:25 (57th)
[00:00:46 (70th=)]
00:56:32 (61st)
00:24:07 (64th)
01:39:40 (60th)
00:43:08 (61st)
61st Tim Wright
Razzer's Runners
MV50 01:38:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:10 (53rd)
00:31:10 (53rd)
00:31:51 (53rd)
[00:00:41 (49th=)]
00:55:06 (52nd)
00:23:15 (57th)
01:39:36 (59th)
00:44:30 (71st=)
62nd Peter McAleavey
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:39:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:55 (67th)
00:32:55 (67th)
00:33:55 (67th)
[00:01:00 (146th=)]
00:57:32 (63rd)
00:23:37 (60th)
01:40:12 (61st)
00:42:40 (60th)
63rd Keith Falconer
Unattached
MV50 01:40:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:07 (47th)
00:30:07 (47th)
00:30:51 (47th)
[00:00:44 (59th=)]
00:55:24 (55th)
00:24:33 (69th)
01:40:46 (62nd)
00:45:22 (83rd=)
64th Joe Sparkman
Lymm Runners
M 01:40:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:37 (66th)
00:32:37 (66th)
00:33:20 (66th)
[00:00:43 (54th=)]
00:57:58 (67th)
00:24:38 (70th=)
01:41:34 (63rd)
00:43:36 (63rd)
65th Eric Gibson
Pensby Runners
MV50 01:41:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:21 (73rd)
00:33:21 (73rd)
00:34:00 (69th=)
[00:00:39 (39th=)]
00:57:47 (66th)
00:23:47 (61st)
01:41:39 (64th)
00:43:52 (66th)
66th Brad Ehlen
Northwich Running Club
MV40 01:41:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:29 (64th)
00:32:29 (64th)
00:33:07 (64th=)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
00:57:05 (62nd)
00:23:58 (63rd)
01:41:49 (65th)
00:44:44 (76th)
67th Jane Ward
Razzer's Runners
LV50 01:41:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:09 (62nd)
00:32:09 (62nd)
00:33:03 (62nd)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
00:57:44 (65th)
00:24:41 (73rd)
01:42:14 (66th)
00:44:30 (71st=)
68th Zoe Pearse
Wallasey AC
L 01:41:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:47 (103rd)
00:36:47 (103rd)
00:37:40 (103rd)
[00:00:53 (115th=)]
01:02:01 (86th)
00:24:21 (67th)
01:42:18 (67th)
00:40:17 (49th)
69th Sharon Samson
Penny Lane Striders
L 01:41:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:49 (41st)
00:29:49 (41st)
00:30:52 (48th)
[00:01:03 (153rd)]
00:55:30 (58th)
00:24:38 (70th=)
01:42:29 (68th)
00:46:59 (95th)
70th Lee Farrar
Unattached
MV40 01:42:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:56 (68th)
00:32:56 (68th)
00:33:57 (68th)
[00:01:01 (150th=)]
00:58:44 (70th)
00:24:47 (74th)
01:43:17 (69th)
00:44:33 (74th)
71st James Huggins
Buckley Runners
MV40 01:43:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:35 (81st)
00:34:35 (81st)
00:35:20 (80th)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
00:59:40 (72nd)
00:24:20 (66th)
01:43:47 (70th)
00:44:07 (67th)
72nd Sian Sinnott
Unattached
L 01:43:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:13 (70th)
00:33:13 (70th)
00:34:00 (69th=)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
00:59:06 (71st)
00:25:06 (77th)
01:44:03 (71st)
00:44:57 (79th)
73rd Stephen Stanaway
Unattached
MV40 01:43:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:53 (83rd)
00:34:53 (83rd)
00:35:27 (82nd)
[00:00:34 (16th=)]
00:59:44 (73rd)
00:24:17 (65th)
01:44:20 (72nd)
00:44:36 (75th)
74th Simon Stockman
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 01:44:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:14 (95th)
00:36:14 (95th)
00:36:51 (91st)
[00:00:37 (27th=)]
01:00:44 (76th)
00:23:53 (62nd)
01:45:13 (73rd)
00:44:29 (69th=)
75th Mike Beamish
Unattached
MV40 01:44:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:15 (71st=)
00:33:15 (71st=)
00:34:03 (72nd=)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
00:58:29 (69th)
00:24:26 (68th)
01:45:34 (74th)
00:47:05 (97th)
76th Lance Boseley
Tattenhall Runners
MV50 01:44:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:32 (80th)
00:34:32 (80th)
00:35:25 (81st)
[00:00:53 (115th=)]
01:00:40 (74th)
00:25:15 (80th)
01:45:43 (76th)
00:45:03 (80th)
77th Michele Hardwick
Helsby RC
L 01:44:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:57 (75th)
00:33:57 (75th)
00:35:03 (76th)
[00:01:06 (156th=)]
01:00:41 (75th)
00:25:38 (85th)
01:46:03 (79th)
00:45:22 (83rd=)
78th Debbie Smith
Delamere Spartans
LV40 01:45:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:19 (86th)
00:35:19 (86th)
00:35:59 (84th)
[00:00:40 (43rd=)]
01:00:48 (77th)
00:24:49 (75th)
01:45:41 (75th)
00:44:53 (78th)
79th Dave Ashcroft
Warrington Road Runners
MV50 01:45:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:16 (96th)
00:36:16 (96th)
00:36:54 (93rd)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
01:01:33 (82nd)
00:24:39 (72nd)
01:45:50 (77th)
00:44:17 (68th)
80th Debbie Read
Helsby RC
LV50 01:45:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:50 (82nd)
00:34:50 (82nd)
00:35:28 (83rd)
[00:00:38 (32nd=)]
01:01:22 (80th)
00:25:54 (92nd=)
01:45:52 (78th)
00:44:30 (71st=)
81st Matthew Brown
Unattached
MV50 01:45:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:01 (107th)
00:37:01 (107th)
00:37:56 (106th)
[00:00:55 (127th=)]
01:03:05 (94th)
00:25:09 (79th)
01:46:15 (81st)
00:43:10 (62nd)
82nd John Jennings
Ellesmere Port RC
MV50 01:45:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:38 (55th)
00:31:38 (55th)
00:32:14 (55th)
[00:00:36 (25th=)]
00:58:08 (68th)
00:25:54 (92nd=)
01:46:08 (80th)
00:48:00 (108th=)
83rd Carrie Bray
Unattached
LV40 01:45:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:28 (88th=)
00:35:28 (88th=)
00:36:15 (89th)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
01:01:10 (79th)
00:24:55 (76th)
01:46:20 (82nd)
00:45:10 (81st=)
84th Wendy Smith
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 01:46:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:22 (77th)
00:34:22 (77th)
00:35:15 (77th)
[00:00:53 (115th=)]
01:00:58 (78th)
00:25:43 (87th=)
01:47:19 (83rd)
00:46:21 (92nd)
85th Daniel Williams
Unattached
MV40 01:47:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:13 (85th)
00:35:13 (85th)
00:36:09 (86th=)
[00:00:56 (131st=)]
01:01:26 (81st)
00:25:17 (81st)
01:48:20 (84th)
00:46:54 (94th)
86th Jose Perez
Lymm Runners
MV40 01:47:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:45 (101st=)
00:36:45 (101st=)
00:37:34 (100th=)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:03:32 (98th)
00:25:58 (95th)
01:48:22 (85th)
00:44:50 (77th)
87th Claire Chapman
Weaver Warriors
LV40 01:47:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:52 (125th)
00:38:52 (125th)
00:39:38 (124th=)
[00:00:46 (70th=)]
01:04:46 (109th)
00:25:08 (78th)
01:48:26 (86th)
00:43:40 (64th)
88th Liam Wilkinson
Warrington Road Runners
M 01:47:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:42 (99th=)
00:36:42 (99th=)
00:37:31 (98th=)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:03:00 (93rd)
00:25:29 (83rd)
01:48:44 (87th)
00:45:44 (89th)
89th Gordon Thorley
Unattached
MV60 01:48:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:50 (104th)
00:36:50 (104th)
00:37:43 (104th)
[00:00:53 (115th=)]
01:03:26 (97th)
00:25:43 (87th=)
01:48:56 (88th)
00:45:30 (88th)
90th Emma Nunnerley
Lymm Runners
LV40 01:48:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:45 (101st=)
00:36:45 (101st=)
00:37:34 (100th=)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:03:34 (99th)
00:26:00 (96th=)
01:48:58 (89th)
00:45:24 (87th)
91st Suzanne Fletcher
Helsby RC
L 01:48:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:49 (90th)
00:35:49 (90th)
00:36:32 (90th)
[00:00:43 (54th=)]
01:02:32 (91st)
00:26:00 (96th=)
01:49:04 (90th)
00:46:32 (93rd)
92nd Neil Harrison
Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 01:48:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:28 (88th=)
00:35:28 (88th=)
00:36:11 (88th)
[00:00:43 (54th=)]
01:02:02 (87th)
00:25:51 (90th=)
01:49:26 (91st)
00:47:24 (101st)
93rd Linda Statham
Warrington Road Runners
LV40 01:48:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:55 (74th)
00:33:55 (74th)
00:34:40 (74th)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
01:01:58 (85th)
00:27:18 (118th)
01:49:42 (92nd)
00:47:44 (105th=)
94th= Claudia Pagoulatou
Pensby Runners
LV40 01:49:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:12 (84th)
00:35:12 (84th)
00:36:08 (85th)
[00:00:56 (131st=)]
01:01:54 (84th)
00:25:46 (89th)
01:50:25 (93rd)
00:48:31 (115th)
94th= Clare Mallon
West Cheshire AC
LV40 01:49:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:23 (97th)
00:36:23 (97th)
00:37:31 (98th=)
[00:01:08 (161st)]
01:03:25 (96th)
00:25:54 (92nd=)
01:50:37 (94th)
00:47:12 (99th)
96th Gill Collen
Warrington Road Runners
LV50 01:49:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:24 (87th)
00:35:24 (87th)
00:36:09 (86th=)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
01:02:44 (92nd)
00:26:35 (105th=)
01:50:44 (95th)
00:48:00 (108th=)
97th Jacqui Moore
Unattached
LV40 01:50:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:21 (127th)
00:39:21 (127th)
00:40:15 (127th)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:05:48 (116th)
00:25:33 (84th)
01:50:58 (97th)
00:45:10 (81st=)
98th Simone Norris
Tattenhall Runners
L 01:50:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:39 (98th)
00:36:39 (98th)
00:37:28 (97th)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:03:41 (100th)
00:26:13 (102nd)
01:50:56 (96th)
00:47:15 (100th)
99th Sarah Salomon
Unattached
L 01:50:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:50 (123rd=)
00:38:50 (123rd=)
00:39:37 (123rd)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
01:05:46 (114th)
00:26:09 (100th)
01:51:09 (98th)
00:45:23 (85th=)
100th= Catherine Lawrence
Unattached
L 01:50:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:50 (123rd=)
00:38:50 (123rd=)
00:39:35 (122nd)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
01:05:47 (115th)
00:26:12 (101st)
01:51:10 (99th)
00:45:23 (85th=)
100th= Sarah Matzen
Northwich Running Club
L 01:50:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:09 (93rd)
00:36:09 (93rd)
00:36:56 (94th)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
01:03:45 (101st)
00:26:49 (111th)
01:51:12 (100th)
00:47:27 (102nd)
102nd Cameron Falconer
Unattached
M 01:50:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:02 (69th)
00:33:02 (69th)
00:34:00 (69th=)
[00:00:58 (137th=)]
01:01:37 (83rd)
00:27:37 (122nd)
01:51:27 (101st)
00:49:50 (120th)
103rd Melanie Bradley
Northwich Running Club
LV40 01:50:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:11 (94th)
00:36:11 (94th)
00:37:00 (95th)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:03:47 (102nd)
00:26:47 (109th)
01:51:31 (103rd)
00:47:44 (105th=)
104th Thomas Williams
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 01:50:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:41 (114th)
00:37:41 (114th)
00:38:20 (113th=)
[00:00:39 (39th=)]
01:04:28 (106th)
00:26:08 (99th)
01:51:30 (102nd)
00:47:02 (96th)
105th Sue Buck
Helsby RC
LV40 01:50:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:25 (112th)
00:37:25 (112th)
00:38:15 (111th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:04:34 (107th)
00:26:19 (103rd)
01:51:42 (104th)
00:47:08 (98th)
106th John Croall
Lymm Runners
MV50 01:50:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:54 (132nd)
00:39:54 (132nd)
00:41:06 (131st)
[00:01:12 (164th=)]
01:07:41 (125th)
00:26:35 (105th=)
01:52:10 (105th)
00:44:29 (69th=)
107th Jo Owen
Trail Tuesday
L 01:51:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:36 (140th=)
00:41:36 (140th=)
00:42:46 (142nd)
[00:01:10 (162nd)]
01:08:37 (130th)
00:25:51 (90th=)
01:52:28 (106th)
00:43:51 (65th)
108th Gavin Reeves
Wrexham Amateur AC
MV40 01:51:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:58 (106th)
00:36:58 (106th)
00:37:59 (107th=)
[00:01:01 (150th=)]
01:04:25 (105th)
00:26:26 (104th)
01:52:32 (108th)
00:48:07 (110th)
109th Debbie Moreton
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:51:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:49 (116th)
00:37:49 (116th)
00:38:39 (115th=)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:06:15 (120th)
00:27:36 (121st)
01:52:29 (107th)
00:46:14 (91st)
110th Dave Thompson
Spectrum Striders
MV50 01:52:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:08 (92nd)
00:36:08 (92nd)
00:36:52 (92nd)
[00:00:44 (59th=)]
01:04:00 (103rd)
00:27:08 (114th)
01:52:49 (109th)
00:48:49 (118th)
111th Lisa Fothergill
Lymm Runners
L 01:52:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:24 (111th)
00:37:24 (111th)
00:38:16 (112th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:04:20 (104th)
00:26:04 (98th)
01:53:02 (110th)
00:48:42 (117th)
112th Andy Rushworth
Delamere Spartans
M 01:52:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:05 (108th)
00:37:05 (108th)
00:38:01 (109th)
[00:00:56 (131st=)]
01:05:44 (113th)
00:27:43 (124th)
01:53:12 (111th)
00:47:28 (103rd)
113th Mike Holloway
Unattached
MV40 01:52:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:42 (99th=)
00:36:42 (99th=)
00:37:34 (100th=)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:03:15 (95th)
00:25:41 (86th)
01:53:21 (112th)
00:50:06 (121st)
114th David Press
Chester Triathlon Club
MV60 01:52:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:02 (117th)
00:38:02 (117th)
00:38:56 (117th)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:05:36 (111th)
00:26:40 (107th)
01:53:49 (113th)
00:48:13 (111th)
115th Lisa Meadows
Vale Royal AC
LV40 01:53:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:47 (115th)
00:37:47 (115th)
00:38:39 (115th=)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:06:20 (121st)
00:27:41 (123rd)
01:53:52 (114th)
00:47:32 (104th)
116th John Daniels
Unattached
MV60 01:53:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:17 (118th)
00:38:17 (118th)
00:39:01 (118th)
[00:00:44 (59th=)]
01:06:10 (118th)
00:27:09 (115th)
01:54:04 (115th)
00:47:54 (107th)
117th Maria Brockway
Deeside Orienteering Club
LV50 01:53:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:09 (76th)
00:34:09 (76th)
00:35:01 (75th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:02:13 (88th)
00:27:12 (116th=)
01:54:16 (117th)
00:52:03 (128th)
118th Paul Green
Unattached
MV50 01:53:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:29 (78th)
00:34:29 (78th)
00:35:18 (79th)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:02:30 (90th)
00:27:12 (116th=)
01:54:14 (116th)
00:51:44 (127th)
119th Jane Ashley
Unattached
LV40 01:53:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:35 (136th)
00:40:35 (136th)
00:41:25 (135th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:08:51 (132nd)
00:27:26 (119th)
01:54:37 (118th)
00:45:46 (90th)
120th Sue Jennings
Razzer's Runners
LV50 01:53:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:25 (119th)
00:38:25 (119th)
00:39:17 (119th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:06:12 (119th)
00:26:55 (112th)
01:54:49 (119th)
00:48:37 (116th)
121st Ian Holmes
Unattached
MV40 01:54:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:54 (137th)
00:40:54 (137th)
00:41:30 (137th)
[00:00:36 (25th=)]
01:06:55 (122nd)
00:25:25 (82nd)
01:55:11 (120th)
00:48:16 (112th)
122nd Ruth Rigden
Unattached
LV50 01:55:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:03 (126th)
00:39:03 (126th)
00:39:53 (126th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:07:49 (126th)
00:27:56 (126th)
01:56:14 (121st)
00:48:25 (114th)
123rd Pauly-D Jones
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 01:55:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:07 (134th)
00:40:07 (134th)
00:41:02 (129th)
[00:00:55 (127th=)]
01:08:06 (129th)
00:27:04 (113th)
01:56:29 (122nd)
00:48:23 (113th)
124th Stuart Greenall
Northwich Running Club
MV50 01:55:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:15 (71st=)
00:33:15 (71st=)
00:34:03 (72nd=)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
01:02:29 (89th)
00:28:26 (133rd)
01:56:39 (123rd)
00:54:10 (137th)
125th Mel Beamish
Unattached
L 01:55:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:56 (105th)
00:36:56 (105th)
00:37:46 (105th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:05:43 (112th)
00:27:57 (127th)
01:56:46 (124th)
00:51:03 (123rd)
126th Andy O'Connor
Unattached
MV50 01:56:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:08 (109th)
00:37:08 (109th)
00:37:59 (107th=)
[00:00:51 (102nd=)]
01:04:41 (108th)
00:26:42 (108th)
01:56:56 (125th)
00:52:15 (129th)
127th Rebecca Coote
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 01:56:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:21 (110th)
00:37:21 (110th)
00:38:10 (110th)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:06:08 (117th)
00:27:58 (128th)
01:57:42 (126th)
00:51:34 (126th)
128th Anthony Brockway
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV50 01:57:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:05 (91st)
00:36:05 (91st)
00:37:26 (96th)
[00:01:21 (173rd)]
01:05:17 (110th)
00:27:51 (125th)
01:58:36 (127th)
00:53:19 (135th)
129th Nicola Simmons
Texercise
LV40 01:58:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:57 (133rd)
00:39:57 (133rd)
00:41:08 (133rd)
[00:01:11 (163rd)]
01:07:56 (127th=)
00:26:48 (110th)
01:59:18 (128th)
00:51:22 (125th)
130th Hannah Rayfield
Chester Triathlon Club
LV40 01:58:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:49 (131st)
00:39:49 (131st)
00:41:07 (132nd)
[00:01:18 (169th)]
01:09:06 (134th)
00:27:59 (129th)
01:59:31 (129th)
00:50:25 (122nd)
131st Amanda Mercer
Unattached
LV40 01:59:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:33 (135th)
00:40:33 (135th)
00:41:26 (136th)
[00:00:53 (115th=)]
01:08:54 (133rd)
00:27:28 (120th)
02:00:03 (130th)
00:51:09 (124th)
132nd Sarah Meyers
Penny Lane Striders
L 01:59:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:44 (120th)
00:38:44 (120th)
00:39:38 (124th=)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:07:38 (124th)
00:28:00 (130th)
02:00:33 (131st)
00:52:55 (132nd)
133rd John Baldacchino
Razzer's Runners
MV40 02:00:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:35 (113th)
00:37:35 (113th)
00:38:20 (113th=)
[00:00:45 (64th=)]
01:07:33 (123rd)
00:29:13 (139th)
02:00:55 (132nd)
00:53:22 (136th)
134th Lorraine McFaul
West Cheshire AC
LV50 02:00:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:47 (122nd)
00:38:47 (122nd)
00:39:34 (121st)
[00:00:47 (72nd=)]
01:07:56 (127th=)
00:28:22 (132nd)
02:01:02 (133rd)
00:53:06 (134th)
135th Michael Purcell
Deeside Orienteering Club
MV60 02:00:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:46 (130th)
00:39:46 (130th)
00:41:15 (134th)
[00:01:29 (179th)]
01:09:28 (135th)
00:28:13 (131st)
02:02:13 (134th)
00:52:45 (130th)
136th Greg Smith
Unattached
M 02:01:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:19 (147th)
00:42:19 (147th)
00:44:01 (147th)
[00:01:42 (182nd)]
01:13:29 (143rd)
00:29:28 (142nd)
02:02:32 (135th)
00:49:03 (119th)
137th Anne Darlington
Eryri Orienteers
LV50 02:03:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:36 (140th=)
00:41:36 (140th=)
00:42:50 (144th)
[00:01:14 (167th)]
01:11:35 (138th)
00:28:45 (134th)
02:04:38 (136th)
00:53:03 (133rd)
138th Mel Minton
Northwich Running Club
LV40 02:04:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:45 (121st)
00:38:45 (121st)
00:39:28 (120th)
[00:00:43 (54th=)]
01:08:50 (131st)
00:29:22 (141st)
02:05:22 (137th)
00:56:32 (147th)
139th Kate Wakefield
Warrington Road Runners
LV50 02:05:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:44 (153rd)
00:43:44 (153rd)
00:45:11 (153rd)
[00:01:27 (176th=)]
01:14:17 (147th)
00:29:06 (138th)
02:07:08 (140th)
00:52:51 (131st)
140th Pete Connolly
Chester Triathlon Club
MV40 02:05:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:56 (143rd)
00:41:56 (143rd)
00:42:47 (143rd)
[00:00:51 (102nd=)]
01:11:40 (139th)
00:28:53 (135th)
02:06:41 (138th)
00:55:01 (143rd=)
141st Dave Mcadam
Doubletree By Hilton
MV60 02:05:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:57 (144th)
00:41:57 (144th)
00:42:45 (141st)
[00:00:48 (80th=)]
01:11:42 (140th)
00:28:57 (136th)
02:06:43 (139th)
00:55:01 (143rd=)
142nd Sue Holmes
Delamere Spartans
LV40 02:06:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:13 (145th=)
00:42:13 (145th=)
00:44:00 (146th)
[00:01:47 (184th)]
01:13:17 (142nd)
00:29:17 (140th)
02:08:02 (141st)
00:54:45 (142nd)
143rd Jo Kemp
Davenham Running Buddies
LV50 02:07:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:58 (150th)
00:42:58 (150th)
00:44:10 (151st)
[00:01:12 (164th=)]
01:14:06 (145th=)
00:29:56 (145th)
02:08:32 (142nd)
00:54:26 (140th)
144th Sarah McGarr
Unattached
LV40 02:07:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:01 (151st)
00:43:01 (151st)
00:44:08 (150th)
[00:01:07 (158th=)]
01:14:06 (145th=)
00:29:58 (146th)
02:08:50 (143rd)
00:54:44 (141st)
145th Sue Holmes
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:08:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:49 (154th)
00:43:49 (154th)
00:45:14 (154th)
[00:01:25 (174th=)]
01:14:19 (148th)
00:29:05 (137th)
02:09:36 (144th)
00:55:17 (145th)
146th Sue Cash
Unattached
LV50 02:09:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:43 (152nd)
00:43:43 (152nd)
00:45:10 (152nd)
[00:01:27 (176th=)]
01:15:00 (150th)
00:29:50 (143rd)
02:11:23 (145th)
00:56:23 (146th)
147th Sarah Brumfitt
Unattached
LV40 02:10:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:15 (139th)
00:41:15 (139th)
00:42:43 (139th)
[00:01:28 (178th)]
01:14:24 (149th)
00:31:41 (154th)
02:12:00 (146th)
00:57:36 (149th)
148th Karen Thomas
Northwich Running Club
LV40 02:13:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:41 (128th)
00:39:41 (128th)
00:41:01 (128th)
[00:01:20 (172nd)]
01:11:15 (136th)
00:30:14 (148th)
02:14:48 (147th)
01:03:33 (171st)
149th Caroline Jones
Northwich Running Club
LV50 02:13:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:44 (129th)
00:39:44 (129th)
00:41:03 (130th)
[00:01:19 (170th=)]
01:11:16 (137th)
00:30:13 (147th)
02:14:57 (148th)
01:03:41 (172nd)
150th Victoria Hennessey
Lymm Runners
LV40 02:14:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:12 (160th)
00:45:12 (160th)
00:46:06 (161st)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:17:40 (154th)
00:31:34 (151st=)
02:15:35 (149th)
00:57:55 (152nd)
151st Rachel Henderson
Lymm Runners
LV40 02:14:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:15 (161st)
00:45:15 (161st)
00:46:05 (160th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:17:39 (153rd)
00:31:34 (151st=)
02:15:42 (150th)
00:58:03 (154th)
152nd Philip Rouse
Unattached
MV50 02:15:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:13 (145th=)
00:42:13 (145th=)
00:43:58 (145th)
[00:01:45 (183rd)]
01:13:50 (144th)
00:29:52 (144th)
02:16:41 (152nd)
01:02:51 (168th)
153rd Catherine Cuthbert
Wallasey AC
LV40 02:15:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:42 (149th)
00:42:42 (149th)
00:44:07 (149th)
[00:01:25 (174th=)]
01:17:43 (155th)
00:33:36 (161st)
02:16:59 (153rd)
00:59:16 (157th)
154th Louise Fury
Run in Wirral
LV40 02:15:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:13 (164th)
00:47:13 (164th)
00:48:02 (164th)
[00:00:49 (86th=)]
01:19:16 (160th)
00:31:14 (150th)
02:16:25 (151st)
00:57:09 (148th)
155th Gerry Cummins
Tattenhall Runners
MV40 02:16:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:50 (142nd)
00:41:50 (142nd)
00:42:34 (138th)
[00:00:44 (59th=)]
01:13:14 (141st)
00:30:40 (149th)
02:17:19 (154th)
01:04:05 (173rd)
156th= Samantha Enderby
South Cheshire Harriers
LV40 02:17:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:59 (159th)
00:44:59 (159th)
00:46:00 (159th)
[00:01:01 (150th=)]
01:18:17 (158th)
00:32:17 (157th)
02:18:44 (156th)
01:00:27 (160th=)
156th= Marion Burrows
Unattached
LV40 02:17:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:58 (158th)
00:44:58 (158th)
00:45:57 (158th)
[00:00:59 (141st=)]
01:18:11 (157th)
00:32:14 (156th)
02:18:42 (155th)
01:00:31 (163rd)
158th Bryan Forth
Warrington Road Runners
MV40 02:17:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:45 (163rd)
00:45:45 (163rd)
00:46:36 (163rd)
[00:00:51 (102nd=)]
01:18:24 (159th)
00:31:48 (155th)
02:18:50 (157th)
01:00:26 (159th)
159th Anne Rouse
Unattached
LV50 02:18:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:26 (162nd)
00:45:26 (162nd)
00:46:32 (162nd)
[00:01:06 (156th=)]
01:18:08 (156th)
00:31:36 (153rd)
02:19:24 (158th)
01:01:16 (165th)
160th Paul Smith
Trail Tuesday
MV50 02:19:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:52 (176th)
00:50:52 (176th)
00:51:51 (176th)
[00:00:59 (141st=)]
01:26:36 (171st)
00:34:45 (168th)
02:20:55 (160th)
00:54:19 (138th)
161st Carol Bowen
Trail Tuesday
LV50 02:20:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:22 (170th)
00:50:22 (170th)
00:51:12 (170th)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:26:32 (169th)
00:35:20 (171st)
02:20:54 (159th)
00:54:22 (139th)
162nd Marie Davies
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:20:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:04 (166th)
00:48:04 (166th)
00:49:09 (165th=)
[00:01:05 (155th)]
01:23:26 (167th)
00:34:17 (165th)
02:21:24 (161st)
00:57:58 (153rd)
163rd Sharron Jones
Northwich Running Club
LV40 02:20:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:46 (155th)
00:44:46 (155th)
00:45:43 (155th)
[00:00:57 (135th=)]
01:21:09 (161st)
00:35:26 (174th)
02:21:27 (162nd)
01:00:18 (158th)
164th Zoe Dixon
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:20:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:15 (168th)
00:48:15 (168th)
00:49:12 (167th)
[00:00:57 (135th=)]
01:23:22 (165th=)
00:34:10 (162nd)
02:21:31 (163rd)
00:58:09 (155th)
165th Emma Foster
Northwich Running Club
L 02:20:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:54 (156th)
00:44:54 (156th)
00:45:53 (157th)
[00:00:59 (141st=)]
01:21:17 (163rd)
00:35:24 (173rd)
02:21:44 (164th)
01:00:27 (160th=)
166th Vicki Wilcox
Northwich Running Club
LV40 02:20:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:56 (157th)
00:44:56 (157th)
00:45:48 (156th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:21:16 (162nd)
00:35:28 (175th)
02:21:50 (165th)
01:00:34 (164th)
167th Jennifer Beech
Razzer's Runners
L 02:21:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:13 (167th)
00:48:13 (167th)
00:49:09 (165th=)
[00:00:56 (131st=)]
01:23:22 (165th=)
00:34:13 (163rd)
02:21:56 (166th)
00:58:34 (156th)
168th Sam Lambert
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:23:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:16 (169th)
00:48:16 (169th)
00:49:15 (168th)
[00:00:59 (141st=)]
01:23:30 (168th)
00:34:15 (164th)
02:24:00 (167th)
01:00:30 (162nd)
169th Emma Scammell
Lymm Runners
LV40 02:23:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:00 (177th=)
00:51:00 (177th=)
00:52:00 (177th=)
[00:01:00 (146th=)]
01:26:41 (172nd)
00:34:41 (166th)
02:24:33 (168th)
00:57:52 (151st)
170th Christine Knight
Lymm Runners
LV50 02:23:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:00 (177th=)
00:51:00 (177th=)
00:52:00 (177th=)
[00:01:00 (146th=)]
01:26:43 (173rd)
00:34:43 (167th)
02:24:34 (169th)
00:57:51 (150th)
171st Louise Worthington
Unattached
LV50 02:24:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:03 (165th)
00:48:03 (165th)
00:50:16 (169th)
[00:02:13 (185th)]
01:23:18 (164th)
00:33:02 (159th)
02:26:24 (170th)
01:03:06 (170th)
172nd Michael Stewart
Unattached
MV40 02:25:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:30 (148th)
00:42:30 (148th)
00:44:04 (148th)
[00:01:34 (180th)]
01:17:19 (152nd)
00:33:15 (160th)
02:27:20 (171st)
01:10:01 (183rd)
173rd Helen Nicholls
Trail Tuesday
L 02:28:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:30 (173rd)
00:50:30 (173rd)
00:51:34 (173rd)
[00:01:04 (154th)]
01:26:48 (175th)
00:35:14 (170th)
02:29:37 (174th)
01:02:49 (167th)
174th Jen Riley
Trail Tuesday
L 02:28:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:29 (172nd)
00:50:29 (172nd)
00:51:24 (172nd)
[00:00:55 (127th=)]
01:26:46 (174th)
00:35:22 (172nd)
02:29:33 (172nd)
01:02:47 (166th)
175th Bobbie Hickman
Trentham RC
LV40 02:28:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:26 (171st)
00:50:26 (171st)
00:51:20 (171st)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:26:33 (170th)
00:35:13 (169th)
02:29:35 (173rd)
01:03:02 (169th)
176th Patricia Hargreaves
Michelin AC
LV50 02:33:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:37 (174th)
00:50:37 (174th)
00:51:35 (174th)
[00:00:58 (137th=)]
01:27:44 (176th)
00:36:09 (177th)
02:34:00 (175th)
01:06:16 (178th=)
177th Melisa Blunt
Blythe Bridge RC
LV50 02:33:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:49 (175th)
00:50:49 (175th)
00:51:48 (175th)
[00:00:59 (141st=)]
01:27:46 (177th)
00:35:58 (176th)
02:34:02 (176th)
01:06:16 (178th=)
178th Julie James
Plodders Runcorn
LV40 02:35:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:30 (179th)
00:51:30 (179th)
00:52:49 (179th)
[00:01:19 (170th=)]
01:30:38 (178th)
00:37:49 (178th)
02:36:36 (177th)
01:05:58 (174th)
179th Elena Jones
Lymm Runners
LV40 02:39:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:10 (184th)
00:55:10 (184th)
00:56:02 (184th)
[00:00:52 (106th=)]
01:34:25 (183rd=)
00:38:23 (180th)
02:40:28 (178th)
01:06:03 (175th)
180th Louise Grantham
Lymm Runners
LV50 02:39:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:13 (185th)
00:55:13 (185th)
00:56:07 (185th)
[00:00:54 (120th=)]
01:34:25 (183rd=)
00:38:18 (179th)
02:40:31 (179th)
01:06:06 (176th)
181st Diane Backler
Lymm Runners
LV50 02:39:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:05 (183rd)
00:55:05 (183rd)
00:55:55 (183rd)
[00:00:50 (94th=)]
01:34:22 (182nd)
00:38:27 (181st)
02:40:33 (180th)
01:06:11 (177th)
182nd Ashlin Corinaldi
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:42:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:47 (181st)
00:53:47 (181st)
00:54:54 (182nd)
[00:01:07 (158th=)]
01:33:27 (180th)
00:38:33 (182nd)
02:43:08 (183rd)
01:09:41 (182nd)
183rd Kirsty Jennings
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:42:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:51 (182nd)
00:53:51 (182nd)
00:54:49 (181st)
[00:00:58 (137th=)]
01:33:26 (179th)
00:38:37 (183rd)
02:43:03 (181st)
01:09:37 (181st)
184th Karen Rutherford
Razzer's Runners
LV40 02:42:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:45 (180th)
00:53:45 (180th)
00:54:45 (180th)
[00:01:00 (146th=)]
01:33:31 (181st)
00:38:46 (184th)
02:43:06 (182nd)
01:09:35 (180th)
dnf Leah Binns
Delamere Spartans
L   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:08 (138th)
00:41:08 (138th)
00:42:44 (140th)
[00:01:36 (181st)]
01:15:27 (151st)
00:32:43 (158th)

-----